Stuttgarter GoTurnier ( class A )
played from 05-10-2019 to 06-10-2019 in Stuttgart, Germany

Arved Pittner (25)  5d    DE    B    27    5    27    122    609=    3+/w    9+/b    6+/b    2+/w    4+/w  
Martin Dieterich   3d    DE    MZ    25    3    25    124    600    7+/b    6-/w    9+/w    1-/b    5+/b  
Chu Volk-Lu   5d    DE    S    24    2    24    123    596=    1-/b    4-/b    8+/w    5+/w    7-/b  
Jonas Fincke   4d    DE    M    24    2    24    122=    603    9-/b    3+/w    5-/w    10+/b    1-/b  
Thomas Kettenring (14)  3d    DE    M    24    2    24    121=    606    6-/b    10+/w    4+/b    3-/b    2-/w  
Feiyang Chen   3d    DE    F    25    2    24    120    587=    5+/w    2+/b    1-/w    0=    0=  
Yuze Xing   2d    DE    HD    24    3    24    116=    590    2-/w    14+/b    10-/b    13+/w    3+/w  
Thomas Maile   2d    DE    KA    24    3    24    114    572    13-/w    12+/b    3-/b    11+/w    16+/w  
Johannes Walka   4d    DE    S    24    1    23    120    588=    4+/w    1-/w    2-/b    0=    0=  
10 Fynn Bachmann   2d    DE    TUE    23=    2    23    116=    574    15+/b    5-/b    7+/w    4-/w    0=  
11 Alexej Igonin   1d    RU    77Mo    23    3    23    112    558    12-/b    18+/w    16+/b    8-/b    13+/w  
12 Nikolai Nagel   1d    DE    ER    23    3    23    112    556=    11+/w    8-/w    13-/b    14+/w    17+/b  
13 Arkadij Lebedev   1d    RU    50Zh    22    2    22    117=    563    8+/b    15-/w    12+/w    7-/b    11-/b  
14 Erick Gonzalez   1k    DE    S    22    3    22    109    537=    17+/b    7-/w    18+/w    12-/b    19+/w  
15 Thomas Schmid   2d    DE    S    23=    1    22    108=    549    10-/w    13+/b    0=    0=    0=  
16 Patrick Gemander   1k    DE    ER    22    3    22    107=    528    18+/b    21+/w    11-/w    23+/w    8-/b  
17 Kirsten Grimm   2k    DE    FR    21    3    21    104    518=    14-/w    19+/b    21+/b    22+/w    12-/w  
18 Chris Volk (1)  1d    DE    S    21    0    20    107    528=    16-/w    11-/b    14-/b    0=    0=  
19 Victor Ramos   3k    DE    S    20    3    20    98    488    24+/w    17-/w    22+/b    25+/b    14-/b  
20 Paul Kischkat   1k    DE    S    22    1    20    96    483    21+/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
21 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    20    0    19    103    497=    20-/b    16-/b    17-/w    0=    0=  
22 Volker Stuhr   3k    DE    B    19    2    19    96=    472=    23-/b    25+/w    19-/w    17-/b    24+/b  
23 Hans Lieventhal   3k    DE    S    19=    1    18    92    459    22+/w    0=    0=    16-/b    0=  
24 Julien Baste   4k    FR    35Re    18    2    18    90    437=    19-/b    26+/w    25-/b    27+/w1    22-/w  
25 Vu Tran   4k    DE    GP    18    2    18    88=    440    30+/w1    22-/b    24+/w    19-/w    26-/b  
26 Dennis Fischer   7k    DE    RT    17    4    17    79=    403    27+/b    24-/b    30+/w    28+/b    25+/w  
27 Philipp Mandel   7k    DE    FR    15    2    15    75    363=    26-/w    29+/b    28-/w    24-/b1    32+/w2  
28 Silvia Hartig   8k    DE    S    15    3    15    73=    355    29+/w    30+/b    27+/b    26-/w    31-/w1  
29 Johannes Bertram   8k    DE    S    14    2    14    67=    333=    28-/b    27-/w    31-/b    30+/w    33+/w1  
30 Timur Carls   7k    DE    WUE    13=    0    13    76    374    25-/b1    28-/w    26-/b    29-/b    0=  
31 Ruizheng Huang   12k    DE    BB    13    5    13    57    293    34+/b    32+/w    29+/w    33+/b    28+/b1  
32 Lingshen Elvis Lu   12k    DE    HP    10    2    10    53    272    33+/b    31-/b    35-/w1    34+/w    27-/b2  
33 Jose Manuel Castanys   12k    DE    UL    10    2    10    52    265=    32-/w    35+/b    34+/w    31-/w    29-/b1  
34 Arwen Pittner (6)  13k    DE    B    9    2    9    47    226    31-/w    36+/w2    33-/b    32-/b    35+/w  
35 Iris Ramacher   14k    DE    K    7    1    7    41    194    36-/w2    33-/w    32+/b1    39-/w2    34-/b  
36 Ralf Schumann   18k    DE    DA    5    3    5    23    139=    35+/b2    34-/b2    39+/b    37-/w    40+/b  
37 Maxim Tingaud   20k    DE    S    5    5    5    16    81    40+/w    38+/b    41+/w    36+/b    39+/w  
38 Robert Tingaud   20k    DE    S    4    4    4    11=    53=    41+/b    37-/w    40+/w    43+/b    42+/b  
39 Philipp Meng   18k    DE    S    4    1    3    19    100    0=    0=    36-/w    35+/b2    37-/b  
40 Letong Zhong   20k    DE    S    2    2    2    16=    67=    37-/b    41+/w    38-/b    42+/w    36-/w  
41 Philipp Floedl   20k    DE    HN    1    0    0    11    44    38-/w    40-/b    37-/b    0=    0=  
42 Yuhan Cui   20k    DE    S    1=    0    0    6    28    0=    0=    0=    40-/b    38-/w  
43 Luisa Bachmann   20k    DE    HH    2    0    0    4    11=    0=    0=    0=    38-/w    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu