Hungyl Cup ( class B )
played from 05-10-2019 to 06-10-2019 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Anton Chernykh (10)  7d    RU    50Zh    11+    9+    8+    2+    4+    3+    9    15    76    76  
Alexandr Dinerstein (90)  3p    RU    16Kz    7+    4+    3+    1-    5+    9+    9    14    79    64  
Grigorij Fionin (14)  6d    RU    78SP    15+    10+    2-    8+    7+    1-    9    13    77    48  
Javier-Aleksi Savolainen (13)  6d    FI    YliG    17+    2-    15+    6+    1-    8+    9    13    76    47  
Natalia Kovaleva (9)  5d    RU    74Ch    6-    26+    13+    10+    2-    12+    9    13    73    46  
Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    5+    8-    9+    4-    24+    11+    9    13    72    47  
Andrej Kashaev   6d    RU    77Mo    2-    27+    10+    12+    3-    15+    9    13    72    45  
Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    12+    6+    1-    3-    13+    4-    9    12    78    37  
Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    14+    1-    6-    24+    23+    2-    9    12    75    33  
10 Nikola Nikolich   4d    RU    77Mo    13+    3-    7-    5-    21+    16+    9    12    73    34  
11 Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    1-    25+    12-    18+    14+    6-    9    12    73    33  
12 Andrej Kulkov (1)  6d    RU    16Kz    8-    17+    11+    7-    15+    5-    9    12    72    34  
13 Jing Chen   5d    RU    78SP    10-    16+    5-    25+    8-    19+    9    12    69    32  
14 Vjacheslav Kajmin (10)  6d    RU    77Mo    9-    15-    27+    16+    11-    18+    9    12    67    32  
15 Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev   5d    RU    77Mo    3-    14+    4-    27+    12-    7-    9    11    73    22  
16 Dmitrij Kornev   4d    RU    10Pt    21+    13-    26+    14-    20+    10-    8    11    68    32  
17 Savva Mezin (9)  4d    RU    77Mo    4-    12-    25-    26+    19-    24+    9    11    66    20  
18 Artemij Pishchalnikov (2)  3d    RU    59So    37+    22+    20+    11-    25+    14-    7    11    65    41  
19 Alexandr Grokholskij   3d    RU    86KM    35-    30+    37+    22+    17+    13-    7    11    62    41  
20 Artem Avdeev   3d    RU    77Mo    25-    35+    18-    29+    16-    26+    8    11    61    29  
21 Vladimir Voroncov   3d    RU    53VN    16-    36+    24-    37+    10-    25+    8    11    61    28  
22 Alexandr Kornjukhin   3d    RU    78SP    27-    18-    35+    19-    36+    28+    8    11    60    28  
23 Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    26-    24-    38+    36+    9-    29+    8    11    60    28  
24 Robert Gorbunov   2d    RU    78SP    29+    23+    21+    9-    6-    17-    7    10    68    32  
25 Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    20+    11-    17+    13-    18-    21-    8    10    68    22  
26 Artem Smorodskij   3d    RU    78SP    23+    5-    16-    17-    33+    20-    8    10    67    21  
27 Andrej Mramorov (12)  3d    RU    77Mo    22+    7-    14-    15-    35+    32-    8    10    66    20  
28 Mikhail Kashevnik   2d    RU    78SP    36-    39+    30-    31+    32+    22-    7    10    59    29  
29 Artem Tingajkin   2d    RU    49Ma    24-    45+    31+    20-    39+    23-    7    10    59    27  
30 Alexandr Tishin   1d    RU    50Kr    33+    19-    28+    35-    38+    37+    6    10    58    38  
31 Jurij Ivanov   1d    RU    78SP    41+    32+    29-    28-    40+    36+    6    10    57    37  
32 Nikita Prikarev (5)  2d    RU    77Mo    38+    31-    36-    40+    28-    27+    7    10    57    28  
33 Boris Reutov   1d    RU    78SP    30-    53+    34+    38+    26-    35+    6    10    55    35  
34 Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    45-    47+    33-    51+    41+    42+    6    10    52    34  
35 Vladimir Nesterov   2d    RU    78SP    19+    20-    22-    30+    27-    33-    7    9    63    21  
36 Egor Arsentjev (14)  2d    RU    77Mo    28+    21-    32+    23-    22-    31-    7    9    63    20  
37 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    18-    41+    19-    21-    44+    30-    7    9    61    18  
38 Dzhordzh Poskitt   2d    RU    78SP    32-    46+    23-    33-    30-    50+    7    9    57    16  
39 Andrej Chirkov   1k    RU    50Lj    40+    28-    42+    44-    29-    52+    6    9    55    26  
40 Semen Gudkov   1d    RU    50PP    39-    43+    46+    32-    31-    49+    6    9    54    25  
41 Artem Lomach   2k    RU    77Mo    31-    37-    48+    46+    34-    47+    6    9    53    24  
42 Innokentij Zabirov   1d    RU    77Mo    46-    48+    39-    47+    43+    34-    6    9    52    25  
43 Nikolaj Ermolaev   3k    RU    53VN    49+    40-    50+    45+    42-    46+    5    9    50    32  
44 Maxim Lubsanov   2k    RU    50Kr    48-    54+    53+    39+    37-    57+    5    9    47    30  
45 Dmitrij Serakhov   1k    RU    77Mo    34+    29-    0-    43-    49-    55+    6    8    52    17  
46 Roman Nemchenko   2k    RU    50Kr    42+    38-    40-    41-    54+    43-    6    8    52    16  
47 Sergej Korolev   3k    RU    78SP    62+    34-    49+    42-    55+    41-    5    8    49    21  
48 Evgenij Kosticin   4k    RU    78SP    44+    42-    41-    54-    58+    53+    5    8    48    23  
49 Alexandr Kovalev   4k    RU    74Ch    43-    58+    47-    62+    45+    40-    5    8    47    21  
50 Nikolaj Ivanov   4k    RU    78SP    66+    52+    43-    60+    51+    38-    4    8    47    29  
51 Vladimir Gorodnichin   3k    RU    47Vs    53-    55+    62+    34-    50-    54+    5    8    45    20  
52 Andrej Bindjukov   4k    RU    27Kh    0-    50-    56+    63+    65+    39-    5    8    38    19  
53 Sofia Vdovenko   4k    RU    78SP    51+    33-    44-    55-    59+    48-    5    7    49    15  
54 Anatolij Ilmast   4k    RU    10Pt    56+    44-    64+    48+    46-    51-    4    7    46    21  
55 Alena Jakimova   4k    RU    50Zh    64+    51-    67+    53+    47-    45-    4    7    43    19  
56 Alexandr Kuznecov   5k    RU    78SP    54-    57+    52-    58-    69+    70+    4    7    41    19  
57 Valeria Kovalevskaja   5k    RU    50Zh    65+    56-    66+    67+    62+    44-    3    7    40    24  
58 Alexandr Tankhilevskij   6k    RU    78SP    73+    49-    74+    56+    48-    64+    3    7    39    23  
59 Andrej Efimov   5k    RU    78SP    68+    66+    63-    64+    53-    65+    3    7    37    24  
60 Elizaveta Antonova   5k    RU    16Kz    75+    73+    69+    50-    68+    63+    2    7    36    28  
61 Konstantin Kulinich   6k    RU    10Pt    76+    64-    68-    77+    63+    71+    3    7    34    22  
62 Dmitrij Khudjakov   5k    RU    69Tv    47-    67+    51-    49-    57-    0-    5    6    43    6  
63 Ksenia Lifanova   5k    RU    77Mo    67-    69+    59+    52-    61-    60-    4    6    41    13  
64 Konstantin Tsykin   6k    RU    78SP    55-    61+    54-    59-    73+    58-    4    6    40    12  
65 Alexandr Malko   6k    RU    78SP    57-    79+    72+    68+    52-    59-    3    6    38    16  
66 Svjatoslav Shalnev   5k    RU    50Zh    50-    59-    57-    70-    75+    74+    4    6    38    10  
67 Amelia Vdovenko (3)  6k    RU    78SP    63+    62-    55-    57-    70-    72+    4    6    37    11  
68 Georgij Semenov   6k    RU    82Si    59-    78+    61+    65-    60-    81+    3    6    37    17  
69 Viktor Senin   6k    RU    78SP    71+    63-    60-    72+    56-    80+    3    6    36    16  
70 Viktor Balabaj   7k    RU    78SP    78-    83+    76+    66+    67+    56-    2    6    33    21  
71 Ekaterina Negri   6k    RU    77Mo    69-    72-    75+    74+    77+    61-    3    6    33    15  
72 Andrej Ilichev   8k    RU    77Mo    80+    71+    65-    69-    76+    67-    2    5    34    16  
73 Oleg Sapach (1)  7k    RU    78SP    58-    60-    79+    82+    64-    75-    3    5    34    9  
74 Dmitrij Travkin   8k    RU    50Lj    84+    76+    58-    71-    78+    66-    2    5    33    14  
75 Mikhail Kuznecov (1)  8k    RU    78SP    60-    85+    71-    90+    66-    73+    2    5    32    13  
76 Vjacheslav Ivanov   7k    RU    78SP    61-    74-    70-    79+    72-    82+    3    5    32    9  
77 Platon Volkov   9k    RU    78SP    92+    80+    78+    61-    71-    84+    1    5    30    17  
78 Daria Lesnjakova   8k    RU    78SP    70+    68-    77-    86+    74-    89+    2    5    30    14  
79 Timur Dmitriev   9k    RU    59So    81+    65-    73-    76-    85+    86+    2    5    29    13  
80 Kirill Belskij   8k    RU    78SP    72-    77-    85+    87+    82+    69-    2    5    28    12  
81 Boris Konopelko   8k    RU    78SP    79-    82-    83+    92+    84+    68-    2    5    26    11  
82 Anastasia Smorodskaja   10k    RU    78SP    93+    81+    84+    73-    80-    76-    1    4    27    12  
83 Andrej Gorev   10k    RU    78SP    86+    70-    81-    97+    88+    0-    1    4    26    11  
84 Sofia Abramchuk   9k    RU    27Am    74-    87+    82-    93+    81-    77-    2    4    26    7  
85 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   11k    RU    78SP    89+    75-    80-    95+    79-    92+    1    4    25    10  
86 Anastasia Shironosova   11k    RU    78SP    83-    98+    95+    78-    93+    79-    1    4    23    9  
87 Arkadij Jasyrev   11k    RU    78SP    88+    84-    101+    80-    99-    94+    1    4    21    9  
88 Pavel Malko   11k    RU    78SP    87-    96+    92-    94+    83-    93+    1    4    20    9  
89 Anna Jakovleva-Chernysheva   11k    RU    23So    85-    102+    93-    96+    92+    78-    1    4    20    8  
90 Igor Ishin   10k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0+    75-    101+    99+    1    4    19    7  
91 Viktor Veselov   10k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    0+    0+    96+    1    4    16    7  
92 Jana Maximova   12k    RU    78SP    77-    103+    88+    81-    89-    85-    1    3    24    6  
93 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   12k    RU    78SP    82-    100+    89+    84-    86-    88-    1    3    22    6  
94 Dzhessika Khenshou   13k    RU    78SP    99+    95-    103+    88-    97+    87-    0    3    19    8  
95 Anastasia Gurskaja   14k    RU    78SP    0+    94+    86-    85-    98-    102+    0    3    18    7  
96 Danil Makhankov   12k    RU    10Pt    101+    88-    100+    89-    103+    91-    0    3    18    6  
97 Diana Andronova   14k    RU    10Pt    102-    99+    98+    83-    94-    101+    0    3    17    8  
98 Mikhail Postnikov   14k    RU    78SP    105+    86-    97-    101-    95+    103+    0    3    16    7  
99 Sergej Abrosimov   14k    RU    47Se    94-    97-    0+    106+    87+    90-    0    3    15    5  
100 Andrej Dropash   15k    RU    77Mo    0+    93-    96-    104-    102-    106+    0    2    19    8  
101 Valeria Smirnova   15k    RU    78SP    96-    0+    87-    98+    90-    97-    0    2    19    5  
102 Zakhar Samsonnik   14k    RU    78SP    97+    89-    0-    103-    100+    95-    0    2    14    5  
103 Igor Neunyvakin   14k    RU    78SP    106+    92-    94-    102+    96-    98-    0    2    14    2  
104 Vladimir Shirokolobov   12k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0+    100+    0-    0-    0    2    12    3  
105 Kirill Gorjushkin   14k    RU    27Kh    98-    106+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    7    0  
106 Ivan Vasiljev   14k    RU    78SP    103-    105-    0-    99-    0-    100-    0    0    11    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu