11 Bremer Shudan ( class A )
played from 05-10-2019 to 06-10-2019 in Bremen, Germany

Benjamin Teuber (40)  6d    DE    HH    24    5    24    106=    2+/b    4+/w    5+/w    3+/w    7+/b  
Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    22    3    22    108    1-/w    3-/b    6+/w    4+/b    10+/b  
Lukas Wandelt   3d    DE    OL    21    2    21    108=    6-/w    2+/w    7+/b    1-/b    4-/w  
Andres Pfeiffer   2d    DE    HB    21    2    21    108=    5-/b    1-/b    13+/w    2-/w    3+/b  
Tobias Berben (15)  3d    DE    HH    22    2    21    104    4+/w    6+/b    1-/b    0=    0=  
Joachim Beggerow (1)  2d    DE    BS    21    1    20    103    3+/b    5-/w    2-/b    0=    0=  
Matthias Hoedtke   3k    DE    HL    20=    2    20    102    0=    11+/b    3-/w    8+/b    1-/w  
Tim Robert Wuerfel   3k    DE    LE    20    4    20    94=    16+/w    15+/b    12+/b    7-/w    11+/w  
Krzysztof Szymczyk   4k    PL    Opol    20    4    20    91=    15-/w    19+/b    11+/b    12+/w    14+/b  
10 Sebastian Hartwig   2k    DE    HB    21    0    19    98    0=    0=    0=    0=    2-/w  
11 Ruediger Naeve   2k    DE    HB    19    1    19    97=    12-/b    7-/w    9-/w    16+/w    8-/b  
12 Roman Frenzel   3k    DE    HB    19    2    19    95=    11+/w    13-/b    8-/w    9-/b    18+/w1  
13 Karsten Nikisch   4k    DE    HB    19=    2    19    94    0=    12+/w    4-/b    14-/w    15+/b  
14 Krzysztof Podbiol (6)  6k    PL    Chor    19    4    19    92    19+/w    16+/b    15+/w    13+/b    9-/w  
15 Frank Tawussi   5k    DE    HH    18    2    18    95=    9+/b    8-/w    14-/b    17+/w1    13-/w  
16 Klaus Blumberg   5k    DE    BS    18    2    18    90    8-/b    14-/w    17+/w    11-/b    20+/w1  
17 Jost Boddem   7k    DE    HL    16    3    16    81    20+/b    18+/w    16-/b    15-/b1    21+/w  
18 Birgit Schendel   7k    DE    HH    16    3    16    78    21+/w    17-/b    20+/b    22+/w    12-/b1  
19 Steffi Hebsacker (11)  6k    DE    HH    16=    0    15    84    14-/b    9-/w    0=    0=    0=  
20 Inga Bechler (1)  7k    DE    MS    15    2    15    77    17-/w    21+/b    18-/w    26+/b    16-/b1  
21 Uwe Weiss   5k    DE    HB    15    0    14    75    18-/b    20-/w    0=    0=    17-/b  
22 Michael Zimmer   9k    DE    EMD    14    3    14    65    29+/w4    26+/w    27+/b    18-/b    24-/w  
23 Timo Weber   10k    DE    DT    14    4    14    65    24+/w    25+/b    26-/w    30+/w6    29+/w6  
24 Jochen Link   11k    DE    SU    14    4    14    65    23-/b    30+/w5    25+/w    27+/w    22+/b  
25 Gudrun Breitenbauch   10k    DE    HH    14    3    14    64    27+/b    23-/w    24-/b    29+/w5    26+/w  
26 Finn Norgaard   10k    DK    OGK    13    2    13    69    28+/w    22-/b    23+/b    20-/w    25-/b  
27 Bettina Kullik   8k    DE    SN    12    1    12    66    25-/w    28+/b    22-/w    24-/b    30-/w6  
28 Hannah Hebsacker (3)  9k    DE    HH    12    1    11    55    26-/b    27-/w    31+/w5    0=    0=  
29 Wolfgang Schmidt   14k    DE    HB    6    0    6    41    22-/b4    31-/w2    30-/w1    25-/b5    23-/b6  
30 Olaf Toepper   18k    DE    HH    6    3    6    33    31+/b    24-/b5    29+/b1    23-/b6    27+/b6  
31 David Turman   17k    DE    F    5    1    4    23    30-/w    29+/b2    28-/b5    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu