Hungyl Cup Beginners ( class B )
played from 05-10-2019 to 06-10-2019 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Ivan Novoselov   12k    RU    78SP    14+    16+    6+    2+    7+    3+    4    10    42    42  
Viktoria Kolomiec   15k    RU    50Zh    5+    4+    3-    1-    13+    7+    4    8    47    29  
Kirill Firsov   15k    RU    78SP    4-    15+    2+    13+    6+    1-    4    8    45    27  
Artem Korobov   15k    RU    50Zh    3+    2-    9+    6-    17+    8+    4    8    43    28  
Alexandr Bakanov   15k    RU    78SP    2-    9-    12+    11+    15+    6+    4    8    42    27  
Kamil Urmanche   15k    RU    16Kz    7+    13+    1-    4+    3-    5-    4    7    47    21  
Nikita Obrazcov   16k    RU    78SP    6-    14+    8+    16+    1-    2-    4    7    44    19  
Alexandra Gurskaja   16k    RU    78SP    13-    10+    7-    18+    14+    4-    4    7    40    19  
Maxim Kan   16k    RU    78SP    24+    5+    4-    14-    22+    19+    3    7    38    24  
10 Konstantin Gordeev   17k    RU    78SP    19+    8-    15-    21+    20+    13+    3    7    37    24  
11 Evgenij Vdovydchenko   16k    RU    78SP    18+    22+    13-    5-    16+    14+    3    7    37    23  
12 Jaroslavna Morozova   16k    RU    78SP    29+    19+    5-    15+    23+    17+    2    7    35    27  
13 Nikolaj Pridachin   16k    RU    78SP    8+    6-    11+    3-    2-    10-    4    6    44    14  
14 Sergej Ponomarjov   18k    RU    78SP    1-    7-    23+    9+    8-    11-    4    6    43    12  
15 Farrukh Askaraliev   19k    RU    78SP    20+    3-    10+    12-    5-    31+    3    6    40    17  
16 Timofej Antonov   17k    RU    78SP    22+    1-    18-    7-    11-    27+    4    6    40    10  
17 Mikhail Zatickij   16k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0+    20+    4-    12-    4    6    39    11  
18 Alexej Kolendo   18k    RU    78SP    11-    25+    16+    8-    19-    26+    3    6    36    16  
19 Mark Kirillin   18k    RU    16Kz    10-    12-    28+    29+    18+    9-    3    6    36    15  
20 Anna Tishina   17k    RU    27Kh    15-    30+    22+    17-    10-    25+    3    6    33    14  
21 Ilja S Semenov   17k    RU    10Pt    31+    37+    24+    10-    32+    22+    1    6    29    22  
22 Erofej Poroshkov   17k    RU    27Kh    16-    11-    20-    26+    9-    21-    4    5    37    5  
23 Ivan Goncharov   19k    RU    78SP    26+    24+    14-    27-    12-    29+    2    5    32    14  
24 Eremej Blinov   20k    RU    78SP    9-    23-    21-    28+    25-    33+    3    5    32    9  
25 Ivan Rasskazov   20k    RU    78SP    36+    18-    26-    34+    24+    20-    2    5    29    12  
26 Nikola Milchev   20k    RU    78SP    23-    38+    25+    22-    29+    18-    2    5    28    12  
27 Mark Rish   20k    RU    78SP    32+    29-    39+    23+    30+    16-    1    5    26    16  
28 Alexandr Maslov   20k    RU    78SP    33+    36+    19-    24-    34+    30+    1    5    26    15  
29 Alexandr Elovego   20k    RU    78SP    12-    27+    30+    19-    26-    23-    2    4    32    9  
30 Ilja Kodua   20k    RU    78SP    37+    20-    29-    32+    27-    28-    2    4    28    8  
31 Dmitrij Jarmak   20k    RU    78SP    21-    35+    37-    36+    39+    15-    1    4    26    10  
32 Ruslan Askaraliev   20k    RU    78SP    27-    40+    38+    30-    21-    42+    1    4    23    8  
33 Daniil Goncharov   20k    RU    78SP    28-    34-    42+    38+    41+    24-    1    4    21    7  
34 Elizaveta Janina   20k    RU    78SP    43+    33+    36+    25-    28-    39+    0    4    20    10  
35 Alla Alexeeva   20k    RU    78SP    41-    31-    43+    42+    38+    36+    0    4    14    8  
36 Ajdar Gimazov   20k    RU    78SP    25-    28-    34-    31-    40+    35-    2    3    25    3  
37 Mikhail Nemkov   20k    RU    78SP    30-    21-    31+    0-    0-    0-    2    3    24    4  
38 Felix Kholodkov   20k    RU    78SP    39+    26-    32-    33-    35-    41+    1    3    22    5  
39 Denis Poljarus   20k    RU    78SP    38-    41+    27-    40+    31-    34-    1    3    21    5  
40 Nikita Orta   20k    RU    78SP    42+    32-    41+    39-    36-    43+    0    3    14    4  
41 Egor Antonov   20k    RU    78SP    35+    39-    40-    43+    33-    38-    0    2    17    4  
42 Gleb Antonov   20k    RU    78SP    40-    43+    33-    35-    43+    32-    0    2    15    0  
43 Artjom Vasiljev   20k    RU    78SP    34-    42-    35-    41-    42-    40-    0    0    17    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu