Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1 ( class C )
played on 29-09-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Kristina Adrjushchenko   7k    RU    74Ch    5+/w4    4-/w4    10+/w4    9+/w3    6+/w2    3    7    28    22  
Gleb Polovinkin   8k    RU    74Ch    10-/w3    21+/w6    5+/w2    7+/b1    4+/w3    3    7    27    22  
Alexandr Galimov   9k    RU    74Ch    0-    16+/w6    12+/w5    8+/b9    11+/w2    3    7    26    21  
Evgenij Barabanshchikov   12k    RU    74Ch    13+/b3    1+/b4    7+/b5    6-/b1    2-/b3    3    6    31    18  
Alexandr Kudrjashov   13k    RU    74Ch    1-/b4    14+/w5    2-/b2    17+/w3    13+/b3    3    6    29    15  
Anna Mikhajlova   11k    RU    74Ch    11+/w2    10+/w2    9-    4+/w1    1-/b2    3    6    28    16  
Rustam Bignov   7k    RU    74Ch    15+/w4    9+/w4    4-/w5    2-/w1    10+/w5    3    6    28    15  
Sergej Vinokurov   2d    RU    10Pt    9-/w10    11+/w11    15+/w10    3-/w9    12+/w14    3    6    27    15  
Nikita Khrushchev   12k    RU    74Ch    8+/b10    7-/b4    6+    1-/b3    20-/w9    3    5    30    12  
10 Oxana Bignova   14k    RU    74Ch    2+/b3    6-/b2    1-/b4    21+/w3    7-/b5    3    5    30    11  
11 Matvej Zhukov   14k    RU    74Ch    6-/b2    8-/b11    22+/w4    14+/w4    3-/b2    3    5    28    9  
12 Varvara Melkobrodova   16k    RU    74Ch    23+/w2    13+/b6    3-/b5    15+/b3    8-/b14    2    5    27    14  
13 Maria Borisova   9k    RU    74Ch    4-/w3    12-/w6    16+/w7    18+/w4    5-/w3    3    5    27    10  
14 Dmitrij Vasiljev   19k    RU    74Ch    17+/b2    5-/b5    19+/b3    11-/b4    21+/b1    2    5    25    14  
15 Daniil Podbolotov   13k    RU    74Ch    7-/b4    22+/w5    8-/b10    12-/w3    27+/w7    3    5    25    8  
16 Artem Serjapin   18k    RU    74Ch    18+/b3    3-/b6    13-/b7    30+/w3    37+/w7    2    5    24    12  
17 Alena Semenova   17k    RU    74Ch    14-/w2    27+/w4    26+/w2    5-/b3    23+/w1    2    5    23    12  
18 Sofia Sergeeva   15k    RU    74Ch    16-/w3    24+/w5    23+/w3    13-/b4    25+/w5    2    5    22    12  
19 Kirill Korotovskikh   16k    RU    74Ch    22-/w2    34+/w5    14-/w3    28+/w5    26+/w4    2    5    20    11  
20 Tatjana Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    24-/b1    46+/w3    29+/b1    22+/b3    9+/b9    1    5    18    14  
21 Alexandr Kolobyncev   19k    RU    74Ch    28+/w3    2-/b6    25+/w2    10-/b3    14-/w1    2    4    25    8  
22 Lev Kosatov   20k    RU    74Ch    19+/b2    15-/b5    11-/b4    20-/w3    33+/w4    2    4    23    8  
23 Ivan Gaev   20k    RU    74Ch    12-/b2    32+/w3    18-/b3    31+/w3    17-/b1    2    4    21    6  
24 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    20+/w1    18-/b5    32-/w1    38+    35+/w1    1    4    19    11  
25 Anna Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    30+/w1    35+/w2    21-/b2    33+/w2    18-/b5    1    4    19    10  
26 Maxim Grib   20k    RU    74Ch    38+/w1    31+/w2    17-/b2    32+/w2    19-/b4    1    4    19    9  
27 Julia Grekhova   20k    RU    74Ch    48+/w3    17-/b4    36+/w1    40+/w1    15-/b7    1    4    17    7  
28 Sofia Ishaljova   20k    RU    74Ch    21-/b3    41+/w2    35+/w1    19-/b5    31+    1    4    17    8  
29 Alisa Paramonova   20k    RU    74Ch    31-/w1    40+/w1    20-/w1    36+/w1    32+/w1    1    4    16    8  
30 Nikita Grekhov   20k    RU    74Ch    25-/b1    47+/w3    41+/w2    16-/b3    42+    1    4    14    5  
31 Alisa Shakirova   20k    RU    74Ch    29+/b1    26-/b2    34+/b1    23-/b3    28-    1    3    19    7  
32 Vasilij Turuk   20k    RU    74Ch    43+/b1    23-/b3    24+/b1    26-/b2    29-/b1    1    3    18    6  
33 Ivan Kuchin   20k    RU    74Ch    37+/w2    42+/b1    38+/b1    25-/b2    22-/b4    0    3    16    8  
34 Nina Muryzhnikova   20k    RU    74Ch    36+/w1    19-/b5    31-/w1    37-/w4    41+/w3    1    3    16    5  
35 Dmitrij Romanov   20k    RU    74Ch    42+/b1    25-/b2    28-/b1    43+/b1    24-/b1    1    3    16    4  
36 Vladislav Rovnyj   20k    RU    74Ch    34-/b1    43+/b1    27-/b1    29-/b1    44+    1    3    15    4  
37 Ilnar Urukbaev   20k    RU    74Ch    33-/b2    0+    44+/b2    34+/b4    16-/b7    0    3    14    6  
38 Dmitrij Macjuto   20k    RU    74Ch    26-/b1    49+/w3    33-/w1    24-    40+/w1    1    3    14    3  
39 Margarita Pashnina   20k    RU    74Ch    47-    48-    46+    42+/b3    43+/b4    0    3    8    5  
40 Anna Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    46+/w2    29-/b1    45+/w2    27-/b1    38-/b1    0    2    14    3  
41 Alexej Grebenjuk   20k    RU    74Ch    45+/w1    28-/b2    30-/b2    49+/w1    34-/b3    0    2    14    3  
42 Polina Zajceva   20k    RU    74Ch    35-/w1    33-/w1    47+/w4    39-/w3    30-    1    2    14    1  
43 Danil Nikonov   20k    RU    74Ch    32-/w1    36-/w1    49+/w4    35-/w1    39-/w4    1    2    13    1  
44 Lidia Muryzhnikova   20k    RU    74Ch    49-/w2    45+/w2    37-/w2    47+/w2    36-    0    2    10    3  
45 Valerij Drachjov   20k    RU    74Ch    41-/b1    44-/b2    40-/b2    46+    49+    0    2    8    2  
46 Matvej Ignatjev   20k    RU    74Ch    40-/b2    20-/b3    39-    45-    47+    0    1    13    1  
47 Edvard Kireev   20k    RU    74Ch    39+    30-/b3    42-/b4    44-/b2    46-    0    1    12    3  
48 Timur Zajnullin   20k    RU    74Ch    27-/b3    39+    0-    0-    0-    0    1    11    3  
49 Konstantin Babakaev   20k    RU    74Ch    44+/b2    38-/b3    43-/b4    41-/b1    45-    0    1    11    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu