Autumn Handicap Tournament ( class B )
played from 28-09-2019 to 29-09-2019 in Izhevsk, Russia

Svetlana Radygina   7k    RU    18Iz    4+/w5    3+/w3    9+/w4    2+    10+/w7    14+/w8    1    7    29    29  
Viktoria Shchennikova   9k    RU    18Iz    13+/w5    12+/w3    19+/w9    1-    9+/w3    4+/w4    1    6    28    21  
Dinar Mullin   12k    RU    18Iz    14+/w4    1-/b3    22+/w6    13+/w3    16+/w8    15+/w7    1    6    26    19  
Daniil Ponomarev   14k    RU    18Iz    1-/b5    26+/w6    18+/w5    11+/b3    5+/b2    2-/b4    1    5    29    16  
Fedor Dmitriev   12k    RU    18Iz    8+/w4    10-/w4    17+/w6    6+/w2    4-/w2    13+/w3    1    5    27    18  
Matvej Vershinin   14k    RU    18Iz    7-/b5    24+/w7    15+/w5    5-/b2    20+/w8    9+    1    5    25    15  
Roman Gushchin   9k    RU    18Iz    6+/w5    9-/w4    8-/w7    26+/w9    22+/w9    10+/w7    1    5    24    15  
Anastasia Shirobokova   16k    RU    18Iz    5-/b4    30+/w6    7+/b7    9-/b3    23+/w9    11+/b6    1    5    24    15  
Vita Ganieva   14k    RU    18Iz    22+/w5    7+/b4    1-/b4    8+/w3    2-/b3    6-    1    4    31    13  
10 Majja Gaptrakhimova   16k    RU    18Iz    11+/b5    5+/b4    0-    12+/b2    1-/b7    7-/b7    1    4    29    13  
11 Jaroslav Kuznecov   12k    RU    18Iz    10-/w5    16+/w9    14+/w6    4-/w3    21+/w8    8-/w6    1    4    26    12  
12 Nikita Dolganov   15k    RU    18Iz    17+/w5    2-/b3    21+/w5    10-/w2    15-/w6    23+/w9    1    4    25    11  
13 Ellina Ledovskaja   16k    RU    18Iz    2-/b5    29+/w7    41+/w8    3-/b3    24+/w6    5-/b3    1    4    25    8  
14 Alexandr Fedoseev   17k    RU    18Iz    3-/b4    27+/w6    11-/b6    28+/w4    36+/w7    1-/b8    1    4    25    8  
15 Anna Lukicheva   20k    RU    18Iz    37+/w5    23+/w6    6-/b5    25+/w6    12+/b6    3-/b7    0    4    23    12  
16 Nikolaj Krasnoperov   20k    RU    18Iz    33+/w4    11-/b9    32+/w3    34+/w4    3-/b8    26+    0    4    22    12  
17 Ekaterina Kozhevnikova   19k    RU    18Iz    12-/b5    20+/w4    5-/b6    24-/w3    37+/w6    27+/w4    1    4    21    9  
18 Andrej Zajcev   19k    RU    18Iz    42+/w5    25+/w6    4-/b5    20-/w3    33+/w6    24+/w2    0    4    20    11  
19 Julia Jakovleva   20k    RU    18Iz    34+/w5    43+/w5    2-/b9    23-/w6    25+/w6    28+/w1    0    4    20    11  
20 Amina Gizatullina   20k    RU    18Iz    46+/w4    17-/b4    45+/w4    18+/b3    6-/b8    22+/b4    0    4    19    10  
21 Maria Ovchinnikova   19k    RU    18Iz    36+/w5    32+/w4    12-/b5    27+/w4    11-/b8    29+/w3    0    4    19    11  
22 Ilja Mukhin   20k    RU    18Iz    9-/b5    41+/w5    3-/b6    29+/w3    7-/b9    20-/w4    1    3    24    5  
23 Alexandra Sajranova   20k    RU    18Iz    31+/b3    15-/b6    30+/b3    19+/b6    8-/b9    12-/b9    0    3    23    10  
24 Amir Karimov   20k    RU    18Iz    35+/w3    6-/b7    37+/w2    17+/b3    13-/b6    18-/b2    0    3    22    9  
25 Alexandr Sukhikh   20k    RU    18Iz    28+/b4    18-/b6    31+/b2    15-/b6    19-/b6    42+/b1    0    3    20    8  
26 Kirill Semenov   20k    RU    18Iz    43+/w4    4-/b6    36+/w3    7-/b9    40+/w6    16-    0    3    20    6  
27 Jaroslav Shangin   20k    RU    18Iz    38+/w4    14-/b6    39+/w4    21-/b4    30+    17-/b4    0    3    19    7  
28 Madina Dubovceva   20k    RU    18Iz    25-/w4    35+/w4    42+/w3    14-/b4    38+/w6    19-/b1    0    3    18    7  
29 Vladislav Babkin   20k    RU    18Iz    44+/w3    13-/b7    34+/w2    22-/b3    39+/w5    21-/b3    0    3    18    7  
30 Ljubov Vakhrusheva   20k    RU    18Iz    47+/w3    8-/b6    23-/w3    43+/w2    27-    38+/w4    0    3    16    5  
31 Evgenij Zinovjev   20k    RU    18Iz    23-/w3    44+/w3    25-/w2    33-/w2    43+/w2    39+/w4    0    3    15    6  
32 Damir Rakhimzjanov   20k    RU    18Iz    45+/w3    21-/b4    16-/b3    38-/w3    44+/w2    40+/w3    0    3    15    5  
33 Roman Kuljomin   20k    RU    18Iz    16-/b4    39-/w2    48+    31+/b2    18-/b6    37+    0    3    15    5  
34 Maria Zamostjanova   20k    RU    18Iz    19-/b5    46+/w2    29-/b2    16-/b4    48+    45+/w2    0    3    14    3  
35 Alexandr Shibanov   20k    RU    18Iz    24-/b3    28-/b4    40-    48+    41+/b2    36+/b1    0    3    12    4  
36 Rolan Ramazanov   20k    RU    18Iz    21-/b5    47+/w2    26-/b3    0+    14-/b7    35-/w1    0    2    17    3  
37 Igor Bystrov   20k    RU    18Iz    15-/b5    38+/w2    24-/b2    45+/w2    17-/b6    33-    0    2    17    3  
38 Gleb Babincev   20k    RU    18Iz    27-/b4    37-/b2    44+/b1    32+/b3    28-/b6    30-/b4    0    2    16    5  
39 Pavel Berezin   20k    RU    18Iz    41-/b3    33+/b2    27-/b4    42+/b3    29-/b5    31-/b4    0    2    16    5  
40 Elizar Permjakov   20k    RU    18Iz    0-    42-/b2    35+    41+/b3    26-/b6    32-/b3    0    2    15    5  
41 Zelimkhan Esembaev   20k    RU    18Iz    39+/w3    22-/b5    13-/b8    40-/w3    35-/w2    47+/w3    0    2    15    3  
42 Alexandra-I Vasiljeva   20k    RU    18Iz    18-/b5    40+/w2    28-/b3    39-/w3    45+/w3    25-/w1    0    2    15    3  
43 Alexandr Korotich   20k    RU    18Iz    26-/b4    19-/b5    47+/w1    30-/b2    31-/b2    48+    0    2    14    1  
44 Margarita Konovalova   20k    RU    18Iz    29-/b3    31-/b3    38-/w1    47+    32-/b2    0+    0    2    13    2  
45 Dilia Gabtullina   20k    RU    18Iz    32-/b3    0+    20-/b4    37-/b2    42-/b3    34-/b2    0    1    16    2  
46 Alexandr Sharin   20k    RU    18Iz    20-/b4    34-/b2    0+    0-    0-    0-    0    1    13    1  
47 Ivan Shirobokov   20k    RU    18Iz    30-/b3    36-/b2    43-/b1    44-    0+    41-/b3    0    1    11    0  
48 Roman Panaev   20k    RU    18Iz    0-    0-    33-    35-    34-    43-    0    0    15    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu