1st Cup of Consulate General of China ( class A )
played from 28-09-2019 to 29-09-2019 in Kazan, Russia

Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    6+    3+    2+    7+    4+    3    8    29    29  
Askar Khusainov (1)  3d    RU    16Kz    7+    4+    1-    5+    6+    3    7    30    22  
Ajgul Fazulzjanova   2d    RU    16Kz    5+    1-    4-    9+    7+    3    6    30    16  
Evgenij Stepanov   2d    RU    16Kz    8+    2-    3+    14+    1-    3    6    30    15  
Artur Gimadiev   1k    RU    16Kz    3-    10+    6+    2-    8+    3    6    28    15  
Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    1-    11+    5-    10+    2-    3    5    31    10  
Andzhej Khafizov   1d    RU    16Kz    2-    13+    8+    1-    3-    3    5    30    9  
Timur Dugin   3d    RU    16Kz    4-    9+    7-    13+    5-    3    5    26    9  
Stanislav Krivenkov   5k    RU    21Ch    16+    8-    11+    3-    13+    2    5    24    13  
10 Azalia Gimaletdinova   6k    RU    16Kz    15+    5-    12+    6-    14+    2    5    24    13  
11 Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova   9k    RU    16Kz    14+    6-    9-    20+    15+    2    5    22    12  
12 Timur Mikhajlov   6k    RU    16Kz    13-    18+    10-    17+    16+    2    5    21    12  
13 Diana Khabibullina   11k    RU    16Kz    12+    7-    15+    8-    9-    2    4    24    9  
14 Algimantas Savukinas   4k    RU    16Kz    11-    17+    16+    4-    10-    2    4    24    8  
15 Dmitrij Pavlov   10k    RU    16Kz    10-    22+    13-    18+    11-    2    4    21    7  
16 Leonid Rubcov   10k    RU    27Am    9-    21+    14-    24+    12-    2    4    21    7  
17 Marat Almukhametov   13k    RU    16Kz    20+    14-    19+    12-    26+    1    4    20    11  
18 Emil Kamaletdinov   13k    RU    16Kz    19+    12-    29+    15-    24+    1    4    18    9  
19 Arslan Khajdarov   17k    RU    16Kz    18-    25+    17-    28+    22+    1    4    16    8  
20 Ilnur Kalimullin   16k    RU    16Kz    17-    28+    32+    11-    23+    1    4    15    6  
21 Mark Kirillin   17k    RU    16Kz    23+    16-    22-    30+    28+    1    4    14    7  
22 Dinar Azmukhametov   16k    RU    16Kz    29+    15-    21+    0-    19-    1    3    17    6  
23 Daria Garifullina   18k    RU    16Kz    21-    27+    24-    25+    20-    1    3    17    6  
24 Dan Kogan   17k    RU    16Kz    26+    30+    23+    16-    18-    0    3    16    8  
25 Amira Barieva   20k    RU    16Kz    30+    19-    31+    23-    29+    0    3    13    6  
26 Gleb Peregudov   20k    RU    16Kz    24-    33+    27+    29+    17-    0    3    13    6  
27 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    31+    23-    26-    32+    33+    0    3    10    4  
28 Ruslana Gimadieva   20k    RU    16Kz    33+    20-    34+    19-    21-    0    2    14    2  
29 Renat Garifullin   19k    RU    16Kz    22-    32+    18-    26-    25-    1    2    14    1  
30 Alexandr Savukinas   20k    RU    16Kz    25-    24-    33+    21-    34+    0    2    12    2  
31 Anastasia Krivenkova   20k    RU    21Ch    27-    0+    25-    34-    32+    0    2    9    2  
32 Nikita Zapalov   20k    RU    16Kz    0+    29-    20-    27-    31-    0    1    13    2  
33 Oleg Peregudov   20k    RU    16Kz    28-    26-    30-    0+    27-    0    1    10    0  
34 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    28-    31+    30-    0    1    9    2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu