Championship of Krasnodar ( class B )
played from 28-09-2019 to 29-09-2019 in Krasnodar, Russia

Gennadij Khomukhin   4d    RU    23Kr    8+    2+    4+    3-    7+    5+    4    9    43    35  
Dmitrij Trufanov   2d    RU    61RD    3+    1-    5+    4+    6-    7+    4    8    45    29  
Alexandr Kirillov   3d    RU    23Kr    2-    8+    9+    1+    4-    10+    4    8    43    27  
Eduard Mkrtychev   2d    RU    23Kr    7+    9+    1-    2-    3+    8+    4    8    43    26  
Alexandr Pervushkin   1d    RU    23So    9-    7+    2-    10+    13+    1-    4    7    40    17  
Edvard Rizvanov   1k    RU    23No    0-    12+    7-    0-    2+    15+    4    7    36    18  
Dmitrij Fedjaev   4k    RU    23Kr    4-    5-    6+    9+    1-    2-    4    6    45    13  
Viktor Belkin   2k    RU    23Kr    1-    3-    10-    11+    9+    4-    4    6    43    12  
Alexandr Arkharov   5k    RU    23Kr    5+    4-    3-    7-    8-    13+    4    6    40    12  
10 Konstantin Zlobin   5k    RU    61RD    21+    11+    8+    5-    16+    3-    2    6    35    20  
11 Svjatoslav Belkin   9k    RU    23Kr    14+    10-    16+    8-    12+    17+    2    6    30    18  
12 Andrej Doroshenko   10k    RU    23Kr    13+    6-    17+    15-    11-    16+    2    5    31    13  
13 Anastasia Osipova   10k    RU    23Kr    12-    16+    21+    17+    5-    9-    2    5    30    12  
14 Sergej Efimenko   12k    RU    23Kr    11-    17-    19+    16-    24+    22+    2    5    24    10  
15 Leonid Shtompel   13k    RU    61RD    25+    27+    30+    12+    22+    6-    0    5    21    14  
16 Nikita Zajcev   11k    RU    23Kr    23+    13-    11-    14+    10-    12-    2    4    31    9  
17 Alexej V Pankov   14k    RU    23Kr    0-    14+    12-    13-    19+    11-    2    4    29    9  
18 Andrey Melikhov   18k    RU    23Kr    22-    20+    28+    19-    26+    24+    0    4    17    10  
19 Nikolaj Antonchenko   16k    RU    61RD    28+    26+    14-    18+    17-    29+    0    4    17    8  
20 Diana Khachkinajan   20k    RU    61RD    24-    18-    29+    26+    25+    27+    0    4    13    6  
21 Evgenij Goncharov   11k    RU    23So    10-    23+    13-    0-    0-    0-    2    3    26    4  
22 Alexandr Bobrov   18k    RU    01Ma    18+    24+    23-    28+    15-    14-    0    3    23    9  
23 Mikhail Tsirdava   13k    RU    61RD    16-    21-    22+    0-    0-    0-    2    3    22    3  
24 Sergej Volochaev   18k    RU    61RD    20+    22-    26+    27+    14-    18-    0    3    18    6  
25 Andrej Vedishchev   20k    RU    77Mo    15-    28-    27+    29+    20-    26+    0    3    14    3  
26 Alexej Kozlov   20k    RU    23Kr    29+    19-    24-    20-    18-    25-    0    1    19    1  
27 Vladimir Atrokhin   20k    RU    23Kr    0+    15-    25-    24-    29-    20-    0    1    18    2  
28 Andrej Kurasov   20k    RU    23Kr    19-    25+    18-    22-    0-    0-    0    1    16    3  
29 Alexandr Siverskij   20k    RU    23Kr    26-    30-    20-    25-    27+    19-    0    1    15    1  
30 Nikita Sirazetdinov   20k    RU    23Kr    0-    29+    15-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    13    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu