Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 ( class C )
played on 28-09-2019 in Moscow, Russia

Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    4+    3+    2+    5+    5    9    30    30  
Oleg Nagornov   4k    RU    77Mo    7+    6+    1-    4+    5    8    30    21  
Vitalij Bondarenko   8k    RU    77Mo    5+    1-    11+    6+    5    8    29    20  
Andrej Ilichev   9k    RU    77Mo    1-    10+    8+    2-    5    7    31    14  
Gleb Lysenko   10k    RU    77Mo    3-    9+    18+    1-    5    7    29    12  
Sergej Churkin   8k    RU    50Zh    11+    2-    12+    3-    5    7    28    12  
Alexej Kosyrev   10k    RU    77Mo    2-    8-    14+    15+    5    7    27    12  
Ernest Pavlinskij   12k    RU    77Mo    14+    7+    4-    12+    4    7    26    19  
Egor Andropov   12k    RU    50Zh    16+    5-    13+    11+    4    7    25    18  
10 Vladimir Solodnikov   12k    RU    77Mo    18+    4-    16+    20+    4    7    23    16  
11 Andrej Skrjabin   10k    RU    77Mo    6-    15+    3-    9-    5    6    28    6  
12 Alexandr Firsanov   12k    RU    77Mo    17+    19+    6-    8-    4    6    25    11  
13 Zlata Zvereva   15k    RU    50Zh    21+    17+    9-    18+    3    6    23    16  
14 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   14k    RU    77Mo    8-    27+    7-    19+    4    6    23    9  
15 Daria Podojnikova   13k    RU    50Zh    19+    11-    27+    7-    4    6    22    9  
16 Kirill Gorjushkin   15k    RU    27Kh    9-    26+    10-    31+    4    6    22    8  
17 Maria Romanenko   14k    RU    77Mo    12-    13-    26+    22+    4    6    21    9  
18 Gleb Baranenko   15k    RU    77Mo    10-    20+    5-    13-    4    5    25    5  
19 Grigorij Arsentjev   15k    RU    77Mo    15-    12-    21+    14-    4    5    23    5  
20 Georgij Kosticyn   16k    RU    77Mo    23+    18-    30+    10-    3    5    21    9  
21 Anastasia Chernova   18k    RU    50Zh    13-    24+    19-    28+    3    5    20    9  
22 Grigorij Moreckij   16k    RU    77Mo    26-    28+    23+    17-    3    5    19    9  
23 Kirill Vasjutinskij   18k    RU    50Do    20-    30+    22-    35+    3    5    17    7  
24 Anna Kozlova   19k    RU    50Zh    29+    21-    32+    26+    2    5    16    11  
25 Roman Kojushev   20k    RU    77Mo    37+    32+    33+    27+    1    5    12    12  
26 Mark Sardarov   18k    RU    77Mo    22+    16-    17-    24-    3    4    22    5  
27 Ivan Igonin   18k    RU    77Mo    28+    14-    15-    25-    3    4    21    4  
28 Fedor Podojnikov   19k    RU    50Zh    27-    22-    29+    21-    3    4    18    4  
29 Jaromir Kazakov   20k    RU    77Mo    24-    35+    28-    37+    2    4    14    5  
30 Ekaterina Sgibneva   20k    RU    77Mo    39+    23-    20-    34+    2    4    14    4  
31 Ekaterina Mikhalina   20k    RU    77Mo    34+    38+    37+    16-    1    4    13    7  
32 Vitalina Kazakova   20k    RU    77Mo    36+    25-    24-    38+    1    3    15    5  
33 Alexandr Bazarov   20k    RU    77Mo    38-    36+    25-    40+    1    3    11    4  
34 Vadim Kozylkov   20k    RU    77Mo    31-    39+    38+    30-    1    3    11    3  
35 Ilja Stafeev   20k    RU    77Mo    40+    29-    39+    23-    1    3    11    2  
36 Taisia Polskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    32-    33-    40+    39+    1    3    8    2  
37 Andrej Kaminskij   20k    RU    77Mo    25-    40+    31-    29-    1    2    14    1  
38 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    33+    31-    34-    32-    1    2    13    3  
39 Milena Zagorskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    30-    34-    35-    36-    1    1    13    0  
40 Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    35-    37-    36-    33-    1    1    11    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu