Bochumer Bambus 2019 ( class A )
played from 28-09-2019 to 29-09-2019 in Bochum, Germany

David Ulbricht   2d    DE    MS    40    5    40    190    928    3+/b    2+/w    7+/b    4+/w    11+/w  
Bernd Radmacher (18)  4d    DE    MEE    38    3    38    188    929    7-/w    1-/b    9+/b    15+/w    3+/b  
Yuze Xing   2d    DE    HD    38    3    38    187    928    1-/w    15+/b    10+/w    6+/b    2-/w  
Juergen Meyer (1)  1d    DE    RE    38    3    38    186    918    6+/b    10+/w    5+/b    1-/b    0=  
Sascha Wiese   1k    DE    W    38    4    38    184    917    16+/b    8+/b    4-/w    9+/b    6+/b  
Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    37    2    37    186    916    4-/w    13+/b    12+/w    3-/w    5-/w  
Matthias Terwey (12)  4d    DE    DA    38    2    37    184    913    2+/b    9+/w    1-/w    0=    0=  
Torben Peters   1k    DE    B    37    3    37    183    905    12+/b    5-/w    14+/b    11-/w    15+/b  
Tobias Berben (15)  3d    DE    HH    36    1    36    185    914    10+/b    7-/b    2-/w    5-/w    0=  
10 Joachim Beggerow (1)  3d    DE    BS    36    1    36    182    907    9-/w    4-/b    3-/b    17+/w    0=  
11 Christian Moldovan   1d    DE    E    37    1    36    182    898    0=    0=    0=    8+/b    1-/b  
12 Shizhao Li   1k    DE    W    36    2    36    181    897    8-/w    16+/w    6-/b    13+/b    14-/w  
13 Bjoern Andernach   2k    DE    BI    36    3    36    177    879    23+/b    6-/w    19+/w    12-/w    18+/b  
14 Lars Gehrke   3k    DE    TUE    36    4    36    175    879    20+/w    17+/b    8-/w    18+/b    12+/b  
15 Erich Muranyi   1k    DE    DU    35    1    35    182    899    19+/b    3-/w    0=    2-/b    8-/w  
16 Martin Hershoff   1k    DE    PB    35    0    34    176    876    5-/w    12-/b    0=    0=    0=  
17 Tim Robert Wuerfel   3k    DE    LE    34    2    34    173    857    18+/b    14-/w    24+/w    10-/b    22-/b  
18 Alexis Papachristopoulos   3k    DE    W    34    2    34    172    861    17-/w    20+/b    26+/w    14-/w    13-/w  
19 Raimund Huebner   2k    DE    DU    35    1    34    171    857    15-/w    21+/b    13-/b    0=    0=  
20 Karen Schomberg (2)  3k    DE    MEE    34    2    34    169    842    14-/b    18-/w    21-/b    27+/w    24+/b  
21 Leon Kemna   4k    DE    BO    34    3    34    168    835    24+/b    19-/w    20+/w    22-/b    26+/w  
22 Jan Willemson   5k    EE    Tart    34    4    34    164    829    27+/b    26-/w    29+/b    21+/w    17+/w  
23 Patrick Lehr   2k    DE    BO    35    0    33    168    837    13-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
24 Yvan Nollet   4k    BE    Brue    33    2    33    164    831    21-/w    34+/w    17-/b    28+/b    20-/w  
25 Naomi Bensel   6k    DE    DT    33    4    33    158    805    31+/w    27-/w    30+/b    26+/b    28+/b  
26 Christina Klupsch   5k    DE    BN    32    2    32    167    824    28+/w    22+/b    18-/b    25-/w    21-/b  
27 Sarah Tegtmeier   5k    DE    AC    32    2    32    163    801    22-/w    25+/b    28-/w    20-/b    35+/w  
28 Michael Bodamer   5k    DE    BOT    32    2    32    162    804    26-/b    32+/w    27+/b    24-/w    25-/w  
29 Fabian Dahmen   6k    DE    W    32    3    32    158    788    32-/b    31+/b    22-/w    34+/w    30+/b  
30 Martin Langer   6k    DE    RE    31    2    31    157    780    34-/b    33+/w    25-/w    31+/b    29-/w  
31 Ok-Bae Kim   6k    DE    BO    31    2    31    156    779    25-/b    29-/w    36+/b    30-/w    34+/b  
32 Markus Dittberner   6k    DE    MS    32    2    31    152    769    29+/w    28-/b    34+/b    0=    0=  
33 Jan-Christopher Knetsch   7k    DE    MS    31    3    31    149    744    39+/w    30-/b    35-/w    36+/w    37+/b  
34 Jan Schomberg (2)  6k    DE    MEE    30    1    30    159    787    30+/w    24-/b    32-/w    29-/b    31-/w  
35 Jutta Vagedes   9k    DE    RE    30    4    30    148    747    37+/w    44+/w    33+/b    39+/b    27-/b  
36 Anna-Lena Schulte   8k    DE    RE    30    3    30    147    731    42+/w    39+/b    31-/w    33-/b    45+/b  
37 Norbert Rupsch   9k    DE    BO    29    3    29    144    717    35-/b    41+/w    45+/b    40+/w    33-/w  
38 Adrian Mascher   10k    DE    SI    29    4    29    136    700    46+/b    45-/w    47+/b    44+/w    41+/b  
39 Joachim Hengelbrock   7k    DE    BO    29    0    28    147    724    33-/b    36-/w    0=    35-/w    0=  
40 Jakob Skrotzki   10k    DE    L    28    3    28    139    689    48+/w    42-/b    43+/w    37-/b    46+/w  
41 Hannah Hebsacker (3)  9k    DE    HH    28    2    28    139    697    44-/b    37-/b    50+/w    45+/w    38-/w  
42 Linus Weidner   9k    DE    W    29    2    28    137    691    36-/b    40+/w    44+/w    0=    0=  
43 Jens Schulze   10k    DE    DO    28    3    28    135    692    47-/b    46+/w    40-/b    48+/w    44+/b  
44 Joachim Hissnauer   9k    DE    RE    27    1    27    144    696    41+/w    35-/b    42-/b    38-/b    43-/w  
45 Ryan Sun   9k    DE    W    27    1    27    142    697    0=    38+/b    37-/w    41-/b    36-/w  
46 Jens Weber   10k    DE    RAT    27    2    27    138    675    38-/w    43-/b    49+/w    47+/b    40-/b  
47 Timo Weber   11k    DE    DT    27    3    27    137    674    43+/w    50+/b    38-/w    46-/w    48+/b  
48 Klaus Wacker   10k    DE    DO    26    1    26    134    664    40-/b    49+/w    0=    43-/b    47-/w  
49 Joerg Reibert   12k    DE    BO    26    3    26    127    630    52+/w    48-/b    46-/b    51+/b    57+/w1  
50 Torsten Friedrichs   10k    DE    BO    26    0    25    130    651    0=    47-/w    41-/b    0=    0=  
51 Luxian Chen   12k    DE    HA    26    2    25    121    598    54+/b    0=    0=    49-/w    52+/b  
52 Carsten Igel   12k    DE    PB    24    1    24    123    585    49-/b    55-/b    0=    53+/w    51-/w  
53 Leou Sun   15k    DE    BOT    24    4    24    112    557    56+/b    58+/w    57+/b    52-/b    59+/w  
54 Jannis Wiegmann   12k    DE    BO    25    0    23    118    581    51-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
55 Peter Salmen   14k    DE    PB    24    2    23    109    550    58+/b    52+/w    0=    0=    0=  
56 Christof Beierle   15k    DE    BO    23    3    23    105    527    53-/w    57-/b    62+/w1    58+/w    60+/b  
57 Kim Claassen   16k    DE    W    22    3    22    113    547    60+/b    56+/w    53-/w    59+/b    49-/b1  
58 Iris Ramacher   14k    DE    K    22    1    22    111    524    55-/w    53-/b    59-/w    56-/b    63+/w4  
59 Jiayi Zhang   17k    DE    MG    21    3    21    104    528    63+/w1    60+/w    58+/b    57-/w    53-/b  
60 Ralf Schumann   17k    DE    DA    20    2    20    98    507    57-/w    59-/b    63+/w1    62+/b    56-/w  
61 Jana Kaemper   18k    DE    E    20    2    19    84    439    0=    0=    0=    63+/w1    62+/w1  
62 Zhixing Zhang   20k    DE    MG    16    1    16    91    456    0=    63+/b    56-/b1    60-/w    61-/b1  
63 Karl Steiner   20k    DE    BOT    15    0    15    93    490    59-/b1    62-/w    60-/b1    61-/b1    58-/b4  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu