Martinicup ( class A )
played from 28-09-2019 to 29-09-2019 in Groningen, Netherlands

Rob van Zeijst (24)  6d    NL    Amst    16    4    75    5+/w    2+/b    4+/b    3-/w    6+/b  
Rudi Verhagen (25)  4d    NL    Ensc    16    4    73    7+/b    1-/w    6+/w    5+/b    4+/b  
Geert Groenen (19)  6d    NL    DHaa    16    4    71    6+/b    4-/w    13+/w    1+/b    5+/b  
Koen Pomstra (22)  5d    NL    Arnh    15    3    75    11+/b    3+/b    1-/w    7+/w    2-/w  
Gerard Nederveen (2)  3d    NL    Eind    14    2    74    1-/b    13+/b    8+/w    2-/w    3-/w  
Hennie Groot Lipman   1d    NL    Nijm    14    2    73=    3-/w    12+/b    2-/b    11+/w    1-/w  
Herman Hiddema (12)  4d    NL    Gron    14    1    68    2-/w    0=    0=    4-/b    11+/b  
Martijn van Roermund   2d    NL    Utre    14    3    66=    9+/w    11+/w    5-/b    10-/w    13+/b  
Bucco van den Berg   1d    NL    Gron    14    3    63=    8-/b    10+/w    11-/b    13+/w    15+/w  
10 Rene Goedhart   1d    NL    Gron    13=    2    61    13-/w    9-/b    18+/w    8+/b    0=  
11 Gijs van Swaaij   2d    NL    Utre    13    1    71    4-/w    8-/b    9+/w    6-/b    7-/w  
12 Erik van den Broek   1k    NL    Gron    12=    1    54=    16+/b    6-/w    0=    0=    0=  
13 Sjoerd Koolen   1d    NL    Goud    12    1    71=    10+/b    5-/w    3-/b    9-/b    8-/w  
14 Willem Hermsen   2k    NL    Gron    11=    1    47=    18-/w    17+/b    0=    0=    0=  
15 Ivo Tonkes   4k    NL    Gron    11    4    49=    26+/b    19+/w    16+/b    18+/w    9-/b  
16 Karen Pleit (4)  2k    NL    Vleu    10=    1    50=    12-/w    18-/b    15-/w    21+/b    0=  
17 Marieke Overbeek (6)  3k    NL    Arnh    10=    1    45=    0=    14-/w    0=    0=    18+/b  
18 Tamara Au-Havik (7)  3k    NL    DHaa    10    2    57    14+/b    16+/w    10-/b    15-/b    17-/w  
19 Hans Verhoeven (5)  4k    NL    Amvn    9    0    39    0=    15-/b    0=    0=    0=  
20 Dennis Merks   7k    NL    Gron    9    5    36=    24+/b    26+/w    0+    22+/w    21+/w  
21 Bart Slijkhuis   6k    NL    Gron    8    3    40    23+/b    22+/w    26+/w    16-/w    20-/b  
22 Jan Derksen   6k    NL    Gron    7=    2    34    27+/w    21-/b    0=    20-/b    23+/w  
23 Bernd Michalk   6k    DE    xxxx    7    2    33    21-/w    25-/b    27+/w    26+/b    22-/b  
24 Huub Reuver   8k    NL    Ensc    7    4    26=    20-/w    27+/b    29+/b    30+/w    25+/w  
25 Ryanke Pars   7k    NL    Gron    6=    1    26    0=    23+/w    0=    0=    24-/b  
26 Christoph Paul   5k    DE    xxxx    6    0    40    15-/w    20-/b    21-/b    23-/w    29-/w2  
27 Enno Prahm   7k    DE    HH    5    1    28=    22-/b    24-/w    23-/b    29+/w    31-/w1  
28 Jos van der Goot   10k    NL    Gron    3=    1    9    0=    0=    0=    31+/w    30-/b  
29 Klaas van der Laan (3)  10k    NL    Gron    3    2    22    30+/w    31-/b    24-/w    27-/b    26+/b2  
30 Oliver Focke   10k    DE    BS    3    2    19    29-/b    32-/w    31+/b    24-/b    28+/w  
31 Gerold Nicolasen (1)  11k    NL    Utre    3    3    16    32+/b    29+/w    30-/w    28-/b    27+/b1  
32 Sandra Vos   11k    NL    Gron    2=    1    6    31-/w    30+/b    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu