Chinese Ambassador Cup ( class B )
played from 21-09-2019 to 22-09-2019 in Moscow, Russia

Young-Sam Kim (8)  8d    DE    JIGS    10+    8+    4+    2+    5+    3+    21    27    148    148  
Ilja Shikshin (171)  3p    RU    16Kz    9+    5+    3+    1-    4+    6-    21    25    151    99  
Mateusz Surma (31)  2p    PL    Dzim    13+    6+    2-    7+    18+    1-    21    25    149    97  
Artem Kachanovskyi (149)  2p    UA    Rivn    12+    11+    1-    8+    2-    9+    21    25    148    96  
Alexandr Dinerstein (90)  3p    RU    16Kz    14+    2-    10+    9+    1-    8+    21    25    147    95  
Anton Chernykh (10)  7d    RU    50Zh    16+    3-    11+    0-    10+    2+    21    25    145    96  
Nikola Mitic (8)  7d    RS    NiSt    11-    15+    14+    3-    12+    18+    21    25    142    93  
Stanislaw Frejlak (6)  7d    PL    Wars    15+    1-    12+    4-    13+    5-    21    24    148    71  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (10)  6d    RU    77Mo    2-    16+    17+    5-    11+    4-    21    24    145    70  
10 Andrej Kulkov (1)  6d    RU    16Kz    1-    32+    5-    15+    6-    17+    21    24    144    67  
11 Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    7+    4-    6-    24+    9-    14+    21    24    144    70  
12 Igor Burnaevskij   6d    RU    77Mo    4-    18+    8-    17+    7-    16+    21    24    143    69  
13 Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    3-    17-    19+    16+    8-    15+    21    24    141    69  
14 Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    5-    19+    7-    18-    20+    11-    21    23    143    46  
15 Alexandr Matushkin   5d    RU    18Iz    8-    7-    20+    10-    21+    13-    21    23    143    46  
16 Natalia Kovaleva (9)  5d    RU    74Ch    6-    9-    21+    13-    26+    12-    21    23    142    45  
17 Nikola Nikolich   4d    RU    77Mo    21+    13+    9-    12-    24+    10-    20    23    141    69  
18 Savva Mezin (9)  4d    RU    77Mo    26+    12-    31+    14+    3-    7-    20    23    141    67  
19 Vadim Khavin (1)  4d    RU    77Mo    24+    14-    13-    22+    25-    30+    20    23    136    67  
20 Elvina Kalsberg   4d    RU    78SP    32-    22+    15-    23+    14-    25+    20    23    135    68  
21 Alexej Nechaev   4d    RU    77Mo    17-    40+    16-    27+    15-    28+    20    23    134    65  
22 Artem Avdeev   3d    RU    77Mo    39+    20-    29+    19-    27+    24+    19    23    132    86  
23 Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    25+    24-    41+    20-    33+    26+    19    23    130    85  
24 Sergej Mamraj   3d    RU    77Mo    19-    23+    32+    11-    17-    22-    20    22    137    44  
25 Nikita Prikarev (5)  2d    RU    77Mo    23-    27-    47+    29+    19+    20-    19    22    133    65  
26 Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    18-    33-    35+    32+    16-    23-    20    22    132    42  
27 Gleb Kajro   3d    RU    82Gu    41+    25+    40+    21-    22-    33+    18    22    130    84  
28 Askar Khusainov (1)  3d    RU    16Kz    33-    29-    37+    42+    32+    21-    19    22    128    62  
29 Rakhmat Demenshin   2d    RU    50SP    54+    28+    22-    25-    39+    34+    18    22    127    82  
30 Semen Gudkov   1d    RU    50PP    49+    36+    34+    31+    35+    19-    17    22    127    104  
31 Artemij Pishchalnikov (2)  2d    RU    59So    46+    39+    18-    30-    43+    42+    18    22    125    80  
32 Vadim Filippov   4d    RU    77Mo    20+    10-    24-    26-    28-    0-    20    21    134    23  
33 Valerij Solovjev   3d    RU    16Kz    28+    26+    0-    0-    23-    27-    19    21    133    44  
34 Sergej Chernobrovin   3d    RU    10Pt    40-    35-    30-    37+    36+    29-    19    21    128    42  
35 Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    36+    34+    26-    43-    30-    45+    18    21    126    62  
36 Ivan Lobachev   2d    RU    77Mo    35-    30-    48+    41+    34-    43+    18    21    123    59  
37 Sagit Gimaletdinov   1d    RU    16Kz    43+    54+    28-    34-    44+    46+    17    21    122    79  
38 Ruslan Tarasov (2)  2d    RU    16Kz    55+    44-    49+    47+    41+    39+    16    21    117    97  
39 Ajgul Fazulzjanova   2d    RU    16Kz    22-    31-    42-    44+    29-    38-    19    20    128    20  
40 Agzam Ismail-Akhunov   3d    RU    77Mo    34+    21-    27-    0-    0-    0-    19    20    127    21  
41 Viktor Chebotarev   2d    RU    50My    27-    45+    23-    36-    38-    51+    18    20    126    39  
42 Evgenij Stepanov   1d    RU    16Kz    48+    46+    39+    28-    45-    31-    17    20    123    59  
43 Andzhej Khafizov   1d    RU    16Kz    37-    56+    50+    35+    31-    36-    17    20    122    58  
44 Innokentij Zabirov   1d    RU    77Mo    45-    38+    46+    39-    37-    48+    17    20    121    60  
45 Kirill Petrov   1d    RU    77Mo    44+    41-    54+    0-    42+    35-    17    20    120    59  
46 Vladimir Batraev (1)  2d    RU    77Mo    31-    42-    44-    55+    48+    37-    18    20    120    37  
47 Alexej Chetvertkov   1d    RU    77Mo    0-    62+    25-    38-    50+    49+    17    20    117    55  
48 Alexandr Tishin   1d    RU    50Kr    42-    49+    36-    57+    46-    44-    17    19    118    37  
49 Arkadij Lebedev   1d    RU    50Zh    30-    48-    38-    62+    56+    47-    17    19    117    35  
50 Roman Nemchenko   2k    RU    50Kr    66+    52+    43-    53+    47-    58+    15    19    113    73  
51 Andrej Chirkov   1k    RU    50Lj    64+    65+    58+    61+    55+    41-    14    19    108    88  
52 Pavel Lokotkov   1k    RU    77Mo    72+    50-    65+    59+    64+    55+    14    19    105    86  
53 Ivan Popov   2k    RU    31Be    63+    55-    77+    50-    57+    56+    15    19    105    68  
54 Mikhail Povaljaev   1d    RU    77Mo    29-    37-    45-    0-    0-    0-    18    18    118    0  
55 Artur Gimadiev   1k    RU    16Kz    38-    53+    56+    46-    51-    52-    16    18    116    37  
56 Sofia Mazlova   2k    RU    77Mo    65+    43-    55-    63+    49-    53-    16    18    110    34  
57 Vladimir Medvedev   2k    RU    77Mo    58+    59+    62-    48-    53-    66+    15    18    108    53  
58 Nikolaj Lifanov   2k    RU    77Mo    57-    69+    51-    64+    63+    50-    15    18    107    51  
59 Artem Lomach   2k    RU    77Mo    0-    57-    63-    52-    67+    70+    16    18    106    34  
60 Maxim Lubsanov   2k    RU    50Kr    0-    0+    0-    0+    62+    0-    15    18    104    51  
61 Sergej Korolev   3k    RU    78SP    88+    67+    66+    51-    68+    62+    13    18    101    82  
62 Alexandr Melnikov   3k    RU    77Mo    67+    47-    57+    49-    60-    61-    15    17    110    35  
63 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   3k    RU    77Mo    53-    66+    59+    56-    58-    67-    15    17    107    35  
64 Ivan Melikadze   3k    RU    77Mo    51-    73+    69+    58-    52-    78+    14    17    104    48  
65 Ivan Reshetnikov   3k    RU    50Do    56-    51-    52-    77+    70-    76+    15    17    104    31  
66 Grigorij Zavalov   4k    RU    77Mo    50-    63-    61-    78+    80+    57-    15    17    102    30  
67 Anna Melnyk (1)  4k    UA    Kyiv    62-    61-    72+    81+    59-    63+    14    17    101    48  
68 Ivan Afanasjev   2k    RU    77Mo    0-    0-    0-    79+    61-    72+    15    17    101    32  
69 Oleg Nagornov   4k    RU    77Mo    71+    58-    64-    70-    77+    81+    14    17    100    48  
70 Alexandr Starykh   3k    RU    78SP    83+    74+    73+    69+    65+    59-    12    17    99    81  
71 Valerij Pishchalnikov   1k    RU    59So    69-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    16    16    102    0  
72 Alena Jakimova   5k    RU    50Zh    52-    80+    67-    74+    75+    68-    13    16    100    47  
73 Ksenia Lifanova   5k    RU    77Mo    74+    64-    70-    80-    83+    77+    13    16    95    46  
74 Mukhammat Demenshin   5k    RU    50SP    73-    70-    85+    72-    86+    84+    13    16    94    45  
75 Svjatoslav Shalnev   5k    RU    50Zh    84+    77-    78-    82+    72-    80+    13    16    91    45  
76 Pavel Petrov   5k    RU    77Mo    77-    82-    83+    90+    78+    65-    13    16    91    44  
77 Sergej Igonin   5k    RU    77Mo    76+    75+    53-    65-    69-    73-    13    15    101    32  
78 Alexandr Malko   6k    RU    78SP    81+    84+    75+    66-    76-    64-    12    15    96    46  
79 Van-Te Kim   3k    KR    xxxx    0-    0-    82+    68-    0-    0-    14    15    95    15  
80 Andrej Makarov   6k    RU    27Kh    92+    72-    84+    73+    66-    75-    12    15    94    45  
81 Sergej Trjapsha   6k    RU    77Mo    78-    86+    98+    67-    90+    69-    12    15    91    42  
82 Maxim Poplavskij   6k    RU    63Sa    89+    76+    79-    75-    91-    90+    12    15    90    44  
83 Taisia Lipatova   6k    RU    77Mo    70-    106+    76-    85+    73-    91+    12    15    90    41  
84 Amelia Vdovenko (3)  5k    RU    78SP    75-    78-    80-    92+    89+    74-    13    15    90    28  
85 Polina Novoselova   7k    RU    43Ki    91+    88+    74-    83-    107+    93+    11    15    85    54  
86 Galzan Edgeev   7k    RU    77Mo    98+    81-    107+    88+    74-    89+    11    15    84    53  
87 Valeria Kovalevskaja   7k    RU    50Zh    99-    101+    100+    106+    92+    88+    10    15    80    66  
88 Ekaterina Negri   6k    RU    77Mo    61-    85-    90-    86-    97+    87-    13    14    90    13  
89 Sergej Kochurov   8k    RU    77Mo    82-    90-    94+    99+    84-    86-    12    14    87    28  
90 Vitalij Bondarenko   8k    RU    77Mo    109+    89+    88+    76-    81-    82-    11    14    86    40  
91 Veronika Palchikova   8k    RU    40Ka    85-    95+    97-    107+    82+    83-    11    14    84    41  
92 Konstantin Novoselov   8k    RU    50My    80-    107-    108+    84-    87-    105+    12    14    82    25  
93 Ljubov Daniljuk   8k    RU    50Di    106-    94-    95+    108+    96+    85-    11    14    81    40  
94 Vitalij Gneushev   8k    RU    77Mo    102+    93+    89-    97-    103+    110+    10    14    79    52  
95 Dmitrij Travkin   9k    RU    50Lj    97+    91-    93-    100+    106+    98+    10    14    79    51  
96 Daria Tkacheva   9k    RU    63Sa    108-    127+    109+    98+    93-    97+    10    14    74    48  
97 Andrej Ilichev   9k    RU    77Mo    95-    99-    91+    94+    88-    96-    11    13    84    28  
98 Alexej Zverev   13k    RU    77Mo    86-    104+    81-    96-    101+    95-    11    13    84    26  
99 Evgenij Kruglov   7k    RU    77Mo    87+    97+    106+    89-    0-    0-    10    13    80    40  
100 Andrej Skrjabin   10k    RU    77Mo    128+    102+    87-    95-    109+    108+    9    13    76    47  
101 Elena Bocherina   9k    RU    50Kh    119+    87-    117+    109+    98-    107+    9    13    74    46  
102 Dmitrij Sotnikov   10k    RU    77Mo    94-    100-    118+    103-    116+    111+    10    13    74    34  
103 Viktor Frolov   7k    RU    77Mo    122+    130+    104+    102+    94-    106+    8    13    73    59  
104 Gleb Lysenko   10k    RU    77Mo    116+    98-    103-    117+    112+    121+    9    13    71    45  
105 Sergej Churkin   8k    RU    50Zh    138+    119+    110+    111+    108+    92-    8    13    70    56  
106 Anna Kulikova   9k    RU    77Mo    93+    83-    99-    87-    95-    103-    11    12    85    14  
107 Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    118+    92+    86-    91-    85-    101-    10    12    82    25  
108 Diana Sadykova   9k    RU    77Mo    96+    109+    92-    93-    105-    100-    10    12    80    26  
109 Fedor Poryvaev   9k    RU    16Kz    90-    108-    96-    101-    100-    123+    11    12    77    11  
110 Maxim Vorsobin   10k    RU    77Mo    0-    120+    105-    129+    117+    94-    9    12    70    32  
111 Maxim Reznickij   10k    RU    77Mo    0-    128+    127+    105-    121+    102-    9    12    68    31  
112 Pavel Malko   10k    RU    78SP    148+    122+    113+    127+    104-    116+    7    12    66    53  
113 Sofia Sgibneva   11k    RU    77Mo    129+    118-    112-    131+    130+    120+    8    12    64    41  
114 Denis Zulaev   11k    RU    50So    120-    131-    124+    138+    118+    133+    8    12    62    41  
115 Alexandr Travkin   11k    RU    50Lj    142+    138+    128+    116-    127+    119+    7    12    60    49  
116 Alexandr Shcherbakov   12k    RU    40Ka    104-    117-    132+    115+    102-    112-    9    11    71    22  
117 Alexandr Firsanov   12k    RU    77Mo    125+    116+    101-    104-    110-    129+    8    11    70    32  
118 Varvara Lifanova   12k    RU    77Mo    107-    113+    102-    121-    114-    135+    9    11    70    22  
119 Andrej Arsentjev (3)  12k    RU    77Mo    101-    105-    121-    132+    129+    115-    9    11    69    20  
120 Dmitrij Kucenko   11k    RU    77Mo    114+    110-    131+    123-    128+    113-    8    11    67    32  
121 Nikolaj Petrenko   12k    RU    40Kz    143+    152+    119+    118+    111-    104-    7    11    64    39  
122 Mikhail Mramorov (1)  12k    RU    77Mo    103-    112-    139+    130-    136+    140+    8    11    63    28  
123 Jana Maximova   12k    RU    78SP    136+    129-    133+    120+    141+    109-    7    11    62    40  
124 Andrej Sgibnev   12k    RU    77Mo    134+    132-    114-    144+    138+    127+    7    11    60    38  
125 Irina Koreckaja   12k    RU    77Mo    117-    135+    151+    0-    153+    128+    7    11    57    36  
126 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   12k    RU    78SP    152-    140+    142+    139+    134+    130+    6    11    55    47  
127 Denis Shalnev   12k    RU    50Zh    130+    96-    111-    112-    115-    124-    9    10    71    10  
128 Alesja Belskaja   14k    RU    77Mo    100-    111-    115-    134+    120-    125-    9    10    69    10  
129 Andrej Filatov   13k    RU    77Mo    113-    123+    130+    110-    119-    117-    8    10    67    21  
130 Andrej Gorev   12k    RU    78SP    127-    103-    129-    122+    113-    126-    9    10    67    11  
131 Egor Andropov   13k    RU    50Zh    139+    114+    120-    113-    133-    143+    7    10    63    30  
132 Vladimir Solodnikov   13k    RU    77Mo    141+    124+    116-    119-    135-    147+    7    10    61    29  
133 Maria Trifonova   13k    RU    52NN    140+    143+    123-    145+    131+    114-    6    10    60    37  
134 Ernest Pavlinskij   13k    RU    77Mo    124-    145+    136+    128-    126-    139+    7    10    60    28  
135 Daria Podojnikova   13k    RU    50Zh    157+    125-    155+    151+    132+    118-    6    10    56    34  
136 Marat Almukhametov   14k    RU    16Kz    123-    160+    134-    154+    122-    146+    7    10    56    24  
137 Alla Sajgak   10k    RU    77Mo    168+    163+    160+    156+    145+    138+    4    10    46    46  
138 Daniil Karachev   13k    RU    77Mo    105-    115-    141+    114-    124-    137-    8    9    67    9  
139 Nikita Makarov   14k    RU    27Kh    131-    161+    122-    126-    151+    134-    7    9    57    15  
140 Kirill Abzalilov   14k    RU    16Kz    133-    126-    157+    149+    161+    122-    6    9    56    24  
141 Kirill Gorjushkin   14k    RU    27Kh    132-    144+    138-    153+    123-    149-    7    9    56    17  
142 Mikhail Korotin   14k    RU    52NN    115-    151-    126-    155+    147-    154+    7    9    56    16  
143 Grigorij Arsentjev   14k    RU    77Mo    121-    133-    144-    162+    154+    131-    7    9    55    15  
144 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   14k    RU    77Mo    162+    141-    143+    124-    146-    153+    6    9    53    24  
145 Maria Romanenko   14k    RU    77Mo    154+    134-    161+    133-    137-    151+    6    9    53    23  
146 Vladislav Shalnev   13k    RU    50Zh    0-    0-    0-    161+    144+    136-    7    9    53    16  
147 Gleb Baranenko   14k    RU    77Mo    160+    154-    148+    152+    142+    132-    5    9    51    33  
148 Anastasia Gurskaja   14k    RU    78SP    112-    155-    147-    168+    157+    152+    6    9    51    22  
149 Andrej Shunin   15k    RU    77Mo    158+    150+    153-    140-    160+    141+    5    9    50    33  
150 Alexandra Gurskaja   15k    RU    78SP    182+    149-    175+    170+    169+    160+    4    9    37    28  
151 Mikhail Zatickij   15k    RU    78SP    153+    142+    125-    135-    139-    145-    6    8    56    17  
152 Zurab Chkhetia   15k    RU    77Mo    126+    121-    154-    147-    162+    148-    6    8    55    18  
153 Kirill Novikov   15k    RU    77Mo    151-    157+    149+    141-    125-    144-    6    8    54    17  
154 Grigorij Moreckij   15k    RU    77Mo    145-    147+    152+    136-    143-    142-    6    8    54    17  
155 Viktoria Kolomiec   15k    RU    50Zh    163+    148+    135-    142-    156-    161+    5    8    50    23  
156 Julia Kajmina   15k    RU    50Zh    161-    162-    158+    137-    155+    159-    6    8    48    16  
157 Makar Zuev   15k    RU    77Mo    135-    153-    140-    175+    148-    163+    6    8    48    12  
158 Zlata Zvereva   16k    RU    50Zh    149-    159+    156-    165-    168+    162+    5    8    45    21  
159 Georgij Kosticyn   16k    RU    77Mo    176+    158-    169+    160-    165+    156+    4    8    41    26  
160 Artem Korobov   16k    RU    50Zh    147-    136-    137-    159+    149-    150-    6    7    55    8  
161 Viktor Shevchenko   16k    RU    77Mo    156+    139-    145-    146-    140-    155-    6    7    52    8  
162 Vasilij Maximovskij   17k    RU    77Mo    144-    156+    0-    143-    152-    158-    6    7    50    8  
163 Ivan Igonin   17k    RU    77Mo    155-    137-    168-    164+    175+    157-    5    7    44    12  
164 Valeria Ermolaeva   18k    RU    77Mo    183-    184+    177+    163-    173+    169+    3    7    32    21  
165 Evgenij Vdovydchenko   17k    RU    78SP    193+    189+    182+    158+    159-    175+    2    7    31    23  
166 Varvara Rjazanceva   17k    RU    77Mo    184-    180+    189+    182+    170+    172+    2    7    29    25  
167 Anton Jurkov   15k    RU    61RD    188+    185+    184+    183+    171+    168+    1    7    28    28  
168 Vasilisa Terjoshkina   17k    RU    50Zh    137-    170+    163+    148-    158-    167-    4    6    47    13  
169 Anastasia Chernova   18k    RU    50Zh    189+    176+    159-    172+    150-    164-    3    6    39    15  
170 Dan Kogan   19k    RU    16Kz    172+    168-    176+    150-    166-    178+    3    6    38    16  
171 Igor Osman   18k    RU    50So    173+    172-    179+    174+    167-    177+    2    6    35    22  
172 Fedor Podojnikov   18k    RU    50Zh    170-    171+    183+    169-    177+    166-    3    6    34    15  
173 Nino Adzhoeva   19k    RU    77Mo    171-    187+    190+    176+    164-    186+    2    6    29    16  
174 Mark Sardarov   17k    RU    77Mo    186+    191+    181+    171-    183+    176+    1    6    27    21  
175 Julia Sgibneva   19k    RU    77Mo    190+    183+    150-    157-    163-    165-    3    5    38    7  
176 Janzhina Jundunova   18k    RU    77Mo    159-    169-    170-    173-    180+    174-    4    5    37    5  
177 Anna Kozlova   20k    RU    50Zh    191+    190+    164-    179+    172-    171-    2    5    30    11  
178 Alexandr Meshcherjakov   20k    RU    77Mo    179-    188+    187+    181+    182+    170-    1    5    28    17  
179 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    178+    193+    171-    177-    186+    183+    1    5    26    15  
180 Maximilian Borovik   19k    RU    77Mo    192+    166-    191+    184+    176-    182+    1    5    25    13  
181 Timofej Skripkin   20k    RU    50Kl    185+    182-    174-    178-    192+    184+    2    5    25    10  
182 Vladimir Li   20k    RU    77Mo    150-    181+    165-    166-    178-    180-    3    4    38    5  
183 Dmitrij Zhulidov   20k    RU    77Mo    164+    175-    172-    167-    174-    179-    3    4    36    7  
184 Ekaterina Sgibneva   20k    RU    77Mo    166+    164-    167-    180-    187+    181-    2    4    35    11  
185 Ksenia Vojtovich   20k    RU    27Kh    181-    167-    186-    188+    190+    187-    2    4    27    7  
186 Alexandr Vereshchagin   20k    RU    65Kr    174-    192+    185+    190+    179-    173-    1    4    26    9  
187 Veronika Plakhtienko   20k    RU    50Kr    194+    173-    178-    191+    184-    185+    1    4    25    10  
188 Dmitrij Sorokin   20k    RU    77Mo    167-    178-    192+    185-    191+    190+    1    4    24    8  
189 Jaromir Kazakov   20k    RU    77Mo    169-    165-    166-    0-    0-    0-    3    3    30    0  
190 Savelij Smirnov   20k    RU    52NN    175-    177-    173-    186-    185-    188-    3    3    28    0  
191 Maxim Kharlamov   20k    RU    77Mo    177-    174-    180-    187-    188-    192+    2    3    26    2  
192 Anna Krasutskaja   20k    RU    70To    180-    186-    188-    193+    181-    191-    1    2    23    2  
193 Ivan Osipov   20k    RU    77Mo    165-    179-    0-    192-    0-    0-    1    1    19    0  
194 Elena Parshina   20k    RU    77Mo    187-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    1    1    14    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu