Memorial of Gleb Kalinin ( class C )
played on 01-09-2019 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Artem Smorodskij   3d    RU    78SP    4+    3-    5+    2+    8    11    42    31  
Dzhordzh Poskitt   2d    RU    78SP    7+    5+    3+    1-    8    11    41    30  
Robert Gorbunov   2d    RU    78SP    10+    1+    2-    4+    8    11    40    29  
Ilja Eliseev   1d    RU    78SP    1-    6+    7+    3-    8    10    41    19  
Vladimir Nesterov   2d    RU    78SP    8+    2-    1-    7+    8    10    40    18  
Alexandr Cherednichenko   3k    RU    78SP    11+    4-    10+    8+    7    10    35    25  
Daniil Drukarev   2d    RU    78SP    2-    8+    4-    5-    8    9    40    9  
Pavel Karasjuk   1k    RU    54No    5-    7-    13+    6-    8    9    36    7  
Amelia Vdovenko (2)  5k    RU    78SP    13-    11+    12+    10+    6    9    31    24  
10 Sofia Vdovenko   4k    RU    78SP    3-    13+    6-    9-    7    8    37    7  
11 Alexandr Starykh   7k    RU    78SP    6-    9-    15+    14+    6    8    33    14  
12 Viktor Balabaj   9k    RU    78SP    15+    14+    9-    13+    5    8    30    21  
13 Kirill Belskij   8k    RU    78SP    9+    10-    8-    12-    6    7    34    9  
14 Dmitrij Dranishnikov   10k    RU    78SP    16+    12-    17+    11-    5    7    29    13  
15 Mikhail Kuznecov (1)  8k    RU    78SP    12-    19+    11-    17+    5    7    28    12  
16 Elizaveta Antonova   9k    RU    16Kz    14-    17-    19+    18+    5    7    25    12  
17 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   12k    RU    78SP    18+    16+    14-    15-    4    6    27    13  
18 Anastasia Smorodskaja   11k    RU    78SP    17-    20+    22+    16-    4    6    24    11  
19 Arkadij Jasyrev   11k    RU    78SP    23+    15-    16-    21+    4    6    24    10  
20 Oleg Axjonov   12k    RU    78SP    21+    18-    26+    22+    3    6    19    13  
21 Sergej Abrosimov   14k    RU    47Se    20-    24+    23+    19-    3    5    21    9  
22 Andrej Usatykh   14k    RU    78SP    24+    23+    18-    20-    3    5    21    9  
23 Igor Neunyvakin   14k    RU    78SP    19-    22-    21-    24+    4    5    20    4  
24 Mikhail Zatickij   15k    RU    78SP    22-    21-    31+    23-    3    4    17    2  
25 Alexandr Bakanov   16k    RU    78SP    26-    28+    32+    27+    1    4    11    8  
26 Nikolaj Pridachin   16k    RU    78SP    25+    27+    20-    28-    1    3    16    7  
27 Anna Khvastunova   16k    RU    74Ch    30+    26-    29+    25-    1    3    12    5  
28 Alexej Kolendo   18k    RU    78SP    33+    25-    30+    26+    0    3    10    6  
29 Konstantin Gordeev   19k    RU    78SP    32+    30+    27-    31+    0    3    9    6  
30 Jaroslavna Morozova   19k    RU    78SP    27-    29-    28-    34+    1    2    9    0  
31 Evgenij Vdovydchenko   20k    RU    78SP    34+    33+    24-    29-    0    2    8    1  
32 Viktor Fedjukevich   20k    RU    78SP    29-    34+    25-    33+    0    2    8    1  
33 Ilja Benisovich   20k    RU    78SP    28-    31-    34+    32-    0    1    7    0  
34 Alisa Kolcova   20k    RU    78SR    31-    32-    33-    30-    0    0    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu