7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019 ( class A )
played from 31-08-2019 to 01-09-2019 in Jena, Germany

Tobias Weinert   4d    DE    BI    26    5    26    120    598    4+/w    5+/b    9+/w    3+/b    2+/w  
Elian Ioan Grigoriu (14)  5d    RO    JIGS    25    4    25    120    595=    11+/b    8+/w    3+/w    5+/w    1-/b  
Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    JIGS    24    3    24    123    586=    7+/w    6+/b    2-/b    1-/w    4+/w  
Keyun Tang   5d    DE    B    24    3    24    119    590    1-/b    13+/w    6+/w    8+/b    3-/b  
Kim Shakhov (17)  6d    DE    JIGS    24    3    24    119    587=    10+/b    1-/w    12+/w    2-/b    11+/w  
Janos Nitschke   2d    DE    L    24    3    24    114=    582=    12+/b    3-/w    4-/b    17+/w    9+/b  
Thore von Erichsen   2d    DE    J    24    3    24    113    583    3-/b    10-/w    19+/b    12+/w    8+/b  
Philipp Lindner   2d    DE    MUER    23    2    23    119    585    9+/b    2-/b    10+/w    4-/w    7-/w  
David Ulbricht   2d    DE    MS    23    2    23    117    580=    8-/w    18+/b    1-/b    10+/b    6-/w  
10 Andre Staedtler (8)  4d    DE    J    23    2    23    116    581=    5-/w    7+/b    8-/b    9-/w    13+/b  
11 Lukas Wandelt   2d    DE    OL    23    2    23    114=    579    2-/w    12-/b    16+/w    13+/w    5-/b  
12 Gerd Mex (5)  1d    DE    GOE    22    1    22    117    564=    6-/w    11+/w    5-/b    7-/b    15-/w  
13 Thomas Pittner (7)  1k    DE    B    22    2    22    113=    561    16+/w    4-/b    21+/w    11-/b    10-/w  
14 Michael Marz (1)  2d    DE    J    24    1    22    105    531    0=    0=    0=    0=    18+/w  
15 Oleg Nagornov   3k    RU    JIGS    22    5    22    103=    536=    26+/w    22+/b    18+/w    16+/b    12+/b  
16 Patrick Gemander   1k    DE    ER    21=    1=    21=    109=    542    13-/b    20+/w    11-/b    15-/w    17=/w  
17 Martin Thaumiller   2k    DE    L    21=    2=    21=    106=    538    19-/b    25+/w    20+/w    6-/b    16=/b  
18 Kasim Cinar   1k    DE    HB    21    1    21    111    537=    20-/b    9-/w    15-/b    19+/w    14-/b  
19 Karsten Graf   3k    DE    J    21    3    21    108    530=    17+/w    23+/b    7-/w    18-/b    20+/b  
20 Gregor Semmler   2k    DE    J    21    2    21    104    537    18+/w    16-/b    17-/b    25+/w    19-/w  
21 Frank Markgraf   1k    DE    J    22    0    20    102    513=    0=    0=    13-/b    0=    0=  
22 Andreas Pflug   3k    DE    BS    20    2    20    98=    494    25-/b    15-/w    31+/b    23-/b    26+/w  
23 Axel Limbach   3k    DE    B    20=    3    20    96    481    28+/b    19-/w    0=    22+/w    27+/b  
24 Yvonne Limbach (2)  4k    DE    B    20=    4    20    90    471    34+/w    27+/b    0=    26+/b    25+/w  
25 Alexander Wenzel   4k    DE    J    19    1    19    102    499=    22+/w    17-/b    26-/w    20-/b    24-/b  
26 Christian Hosang   4k    DE    HAL    19    2    19    100=    487=    15-/b    28+/w    25+/b    24-/w    22-/b  
27 Marcus Mueller   5k    DE    H    19    3    19    96    464=    31+/w    24-/w    30+/b    28+/b    23-/w  
28 Hendrik Reinke   4k    DE    ER    19    2    19    93=    478    23-/w    26-/b    34+/w    27-/w    30+/b  
29 Naomi Bensel   7k    DE    DT    19    4    19    85    443=    30-/w    36+/w    38+/b    34+/b    31+/b  
30 Ferdinand Marz (2)  6k    DE    J    18    3    18    93    444=    29+/b    33+/w    27-/w    32+/b    28-/w  
31 Rene Scheibe   5k    DE    L    18    2    18    92    452=    27-/b    32+/b    22-/w    37+/b    29-/w  
32 Engin Keles (1)  6k    DE    B    18    3    18    87    447=    36+/b    31-/w    33+/b    30-/w    34+/w  
33 Frank Heinicke   5k    DE    L    18    3    18    83    432    39+/w    30-/b    32-/w    36+/b    37+/w  
34 Andreas Ebert (2)  6k    DE    L    17    1    17    92=    441=    24-/b    37+/w    28-/b    29-/w    32-/b  
35 Marco Henkel   8k    DE    C    17    4    17    76    406    44+/b    39+/w    37-/w    38+/w    36+/b  
36 Inga Bechler (1)  6k    DE    GE    16    1    16    87    410    32-/w    29-/b    39+/b    33-/w    35-/w  
37 Uwe Borowski   6k    DE    J    16    2    16    86    422=    38+/w    34-/b    35+/b    31-/w    33-/b  
38 Oleg Wahl   8k    DE    EF    16    2    16    79    395    37-/b    44+/w    29-/w    35-/b    40+/w  
39 Robert Lukin   7k    DE    J    15    1    15    79    389    33-/b    35-/b    36-/w    40-/w    41+/b  
40 Finn Norgaard   10k    DK    OGK    14    3    14    73    359    42-/b    43+/w    41+/w    39+/b    38-/b  
41 Martin Ackermann   11k    DE    PB    14    3    14    70    358    43+/b    42+/w    40-/b    44+/w    39-/w  
42 Corina Assmann   10k    DE    C    14    3    14    66    337    40+/w    41-/b    45+/b    43-/b    44+/w  
43 Joerg Lindhorst   9k    DE    SLF    14    2    14    65    338    41-/w    40-/b    44-/b    42+/w    47+/w1  
44 Bettina Kullik   8k    DE    SN    13    1    13    75    356    35-/w    38-/b    43+/w    41-/b    42-/b  
45 Peter Horatschek   12k    DE    J    11    2    11    54    258    47-/w    49+/b    42-/w    46-/b    48+/w  
46 Jakob Skrotzki   14k    DE    L    11    4    11    48    240    48+/w    47+/b    49-/w    45+/w    51+/b  
47 Iris Ramacher   14k    DE    K    10    2    10    54    254    45+/b    46-/w    48+/b    50-/w1    43-/b1  
48 Arwen Pittner (6)  13k    DE    B    9    2    9    47    237    46-/b    53+/w    47-/w    52+/b    45-/b  
49 Elias Lerch   14k    DE    HH    10    2    9    43    214    53+/w    45-/w    46+/b    0=    0=  
50 Heijko Bauer   16k    DE    FUE    9    4    9    40    214    54+/b    51+/w    52-/w    47+/b1    53+/b  
51 Tom Beran   16k    DE    SOK    8    3    8    42    206    52+/b    50-/b    53+/b    54+/w    46-/w  
52 Jaqueline Patzek   16k    DE    SB    8    3    8    39    199    51-/w    55+/b    50+/b    48-/w    54+/b  
53 Momme Spinder   15k    DE    J    7    1    7    42    205    49-/b    48-/b    51-/w    55+/w    50-/w  
54 Bastian Eisenbart   17k    DE    J    7    2    7    37    175    50-/w    57+/b    56+/b    51-/b    52-/w  
55 Marius Moldovan   18k    DE    NES    6    2    6    33    158    58+/w    52-/w    57+/b    53-/b    56-/w  
56 Melanie Bauch   18k    DE    C    6    3    6    29    139    57-/w    59+/b    54-/w    58+/b    55+/b  
57 Bodo Assmann   19k    DE    C    6    3    6    25    140    56+/b    54-/w    55-/w    62+/b    59+/w  
58 Mathias Gerlach   18k    DE    BRB    6    1    5    23    121    55-/b    0=    0=    56-/w    61+/b  
59 Leopold Marz (2)  20k    DE    J    4    3    4    21    105    60+/b    56-/w    62+/b    61+/w    57-/b  
60 Rose Assmann   20k    DE    C    4    3    4    12    71    59-/w    62+/w    61-/b    63+/b    0+  
61 Larissa Marz   20k    DE    J    3    2    3    19    87    62-/b    63+/w    60+/w    59-/b    58-/w  
62 Elisa Assmann   20k    DE    C    2    1    2    20    88    61+/w    60-/b    59-/w    57-/w    63-/b  
63 Lena Pittner   20k    DE    B    3    1    2    11    61    0=    61-/b    0=    60-/w    62+/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu