10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 ( class A )
played from 31-08-2019 to 01-09-2019 in Vatra Dornei, Romania

Alexandru-Petre Pitrop (8)  4d    RO    Boto    5    15    77    0    9+    16+    8+    7+    2+  
Stefan Cobeli   4k    RO    VaDo    4    18    66    0    6+    25+    3+    4+    1-  
Tiberiu Irimia (1)  6k    RO    VaDo    4    15    69    0    24+    5+    2-    8+    10+  
Adrian Nedan (3)  1d    RO    GOVS    4    14    72    0    15+    13+    10+    2-    11+  
Mihaela Taranu (8)  3k    RO    VaDo    4    12    71    0    23+    3-    14+    13+    7+  
Crina Bianca Berbecariu   11k    RO    Bist    4    12    63    0    2-    26+    12+    16+    17+  
Gabriel Andrei Ormos   3k    RO    GOVS    3    17    61    0    19+    12+    9+    1-    5-  
Dorin Chis   5k    RO    GOVS    3    15    67    0    18+    17+    1-    3-    13+  
Georgeta Marcoci (6)  10k    RO    VaDo    3    14    65    0    1-    18+    7-    19+    14+  
10 Daniel Dobridoreanu (1)  6k    RO    TISA    3    14    63    0    20+    11+    4-    23+    3-  
11 Dragos Boldeanu (1)  2d    RO    Brai    3    13    66    0    14+    10-    15+    17+    4-  
12 Valeria Costea (22)  8k    RO    C361    3    11    61    0    31+    7-    6-    18+    15+  
13 Vasile Bunea   6k    RO    GOVS    2    14    57    0    27+    4-    19+    5-    8-  
14 David Heidel (4)  10k    RO    VaDo    2    13    58    0    11-    20+    5-    25+    9-  
15 Stefan-Antonio Chelariu (2)  10k    RO    VaDo    2    13    54    0    4-    27+    11-    20+    12-  
16 Emil Pop (2)  5k    RO    GOVS    2    13    52    0    25+    1-    23+    6-    21-  
17 Eduard-Teodor Ungureanu (4)  10k    RO    VaDo    2    12    56    0    26+    8-    27+    11-    6-  
18 Elemer Corponoi   12k    RO    Sibi    2    11    52    0    8-    9-    24+    12-    29+  
19 Dorin Berbecariu   11k    RO    Bist    2    9    63    0    7-    31+    13-    9-    24+  
20 Diana-Mihaela Anghel   17k    RO    DNRO    2    9    61    0    10-    14-    26+    15-    23+  
21 Teodor Virtic (1)  6k    RO    Bist    2    3    16    0    0-    0-    0-    28+    16+  
22 Daniel Haja   6k    RO    VaDo    2    2    12    0    0-    0-    0-    30+    25+  
23 Bianca Petrescu (3)  10k    RO    VaDo    1    12    58    0    5-    24+    16-    10-    20-  
24 Simona Ianovici (3)  19k    RO    VaDo    1    10    56    0    3-    23-    18-    26+    19-  
25 Marco Aranghelovici (4)  16k    RO    UNRO    1    10    54    0    16-    2-    31+    14-    22-  
26 Maria Macovei (1)  20k    RO    VaDo    1    9    43    0    17-    6-    20-    24-    0+  
27 Stefana Macovei (3)  17k    RO    VaDo    1    7    50    0    13-    15-    17-    31+    28-  
28 Neculai Pitrop (1)  3k    RO    Boto    1    3    10    0    0-    0-    0-    21-    27+  
29 Luca Sincari   19k    RO    VaDo    1    2    11    0    0-    0-    0-    0+    18-  
30 Matei Sincari (2)  19k    RO    VaDo    1    2    10    0    0-    0-    0-    22-    31+  
31 Sara Stoica   19k    RO    UNRO    0    8    39    0    12-    19-    25-    27-    30-  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu