Cup of Karelia ( class B )
played from 24-08-2019 to 25-08-2019 in Petrozavodsk, Russia

Hwanseok Lim   5d    KR    00oo    17+    14+    3+    2+    9+    7+    5    11    50    50  
Woon-ki Baek   7d    KR    00oo    8+    7+    6+    1-    4+    3+    5    10    53    42  
Myung-ju Oh   7d    KR    00oo    11+    10+    1-    8+    6+    2-    5    9    53    32  
Alexandr Matushkin   5d    RU    18Iz    14-    12+    7+    5+    2-    10+    5    9    51    33  
Jinhwan Kim   7d    KR    00oo    16+    6-    11+    4-    8+    9+    5    9    48    31  
Sungwoo Kang   6d    KR    00oo    9+    5+    2-    12-    3-    15+    5    8    51    24  
Baekchan Kim   7d    KR    00oo    15+    2-    4-    22+    11+    1-    5    8    51    21  
Shotaro Fukuda   5d    JP    00oo    2-    17+    13+    3-    5-    18+    5    8    50    22  
Sergej Chernobrovin   3d    RU    10Pt    6-    16+    10+    0+    1-    5-    5    8    50    22  
10 Yuto Sakano   6d    JP    00oo    22+    3-    9-    15+    16+    4-    5    8    46    20  
11 Haruki Watanabe   5d    JP    00oo    3-    22+    5-    19+    7-    17+    5    8    46    20  
12 Robert Gorbunov   2d    RU    78SP    23+    4-    20+    6+    13-    16+    4    8    45    28  
13 Ivan Lobachev   2d    RU    77Mo    18+    15-    8-    25+    12+    23+    4    8    42    27  
14 Junsik Kim   7d    KR    00oo    4+    1-    15+    0-    0-    0-    5    7    49    16  
15 Viktor Pavlov   3d    RU    14Ja    7-    13+    14-    10-    23+    6-    5    7    46    14  
16 Jumpei Tsujikawa   5d    RU    00oo    5-    9-    23+    17+    10-    12-    5    7    46    13  
17 Vladimir Nesterov   2d    RU    78SP    1-    8-    24+    16-    26+    11-    5    7    46    12  
18 Andzhej Khafizov   1d    RU    16Kz    13-    25-    31+    29+    22+    8-    4    7    38    16  
19 Evgenij Kosticin   4k    RU    78SP    31+    24-    26+    11-    29+    25+    3    7    36    22  
20 Maria Korolko   5k    RU    10Pt    24-    28+    12-    27+    34+    29+    3    7    36    22  
21 Kirill Makarov   5k    RU    49Ma    32+    23-    29-    30+    24+    22+    3    7    33    22  
22 Dzhordzh Poskitt   2d    RU    78SP    10-    11-    25+    7-    18-    21-    5    6    44    6  
23 Hironori Kiuchi   2d    JP    00oo    12-    21+    16-    24+    15-    13-    4    6    43    13  
24 Alexandr Starykh   7k    RU    78SP    20+    19+    17-    23-    21-    34+    3    6    39    19  
25 Amelia Vdovenko (1)  5k    RU    78SP    33+    18+    22-    13-    38+    19-    3    6    38    17  
26 Elizaveta Romanova   7k    RU    10Pt    30+    33+    19-    41+    17-    36+    2    6    33    19  
27 Ekaterina Tkachenko   6k    RU    78SP    40+    37+    32+    20-    33+    35+    1    6    31    24  
28 Polina Novoselova   8k    RU    43Ki    45+    20-    36+    37-    41+    30+    2    6    30    18  
29 Daria Lesnjakova   7k    RU    78SP    44+    32+    21+    18-    19-    20-    2    5    37    16  
30 Jurij Zgoda   8k    RU    78SP    26-    39+    33+    21-    31+    28-    2    5    34    15  
31 Rodion Kaverin   7k    RU    10Pt    19-    35+    18-    34-    30-    42+    3    5    33    9  
32 Stepan Fokin   8k    RU    10Se    21-    29-    27-    39+    36-    40+    3    5    32    9  
33 Eiki Kawamura   1k    JP    00oo    25-    26-    30-    50+    27-    46+    3    5    30    7  
34 Elizaveta Antonova   9k    RU    16Kz    51+    44+    43+    31+    20-    24-    1    5    29    16  
35 Veronika Palchikova   8k    RU    40Ka    36+    31-    41-    42+    37+    27-    2    5    29    14  
36 Oleg Gusev   9k    RU    10Pt    35-    43+    28-    52+    32+    26-    2    5    29    12  
37 Konstantin Kulinich   7k    RU    10Pt    42+    27-    58+    28+    35-    44+    1    5    26    15  
38 Roman Smirnov   9k    RU    10Pt    43-    50+    40-    46+    25-    41+    2    5    25    11  
39 Grigorij Vornikov   12k    RU    78SP    57+    30-    47+    32-    40+    45+    1    5    23    13  
40 Semen Jurchenko   12k    RU    78SP    27-    55+    38+    43+    39-    32-    1    4    27    11  
41 Mikhail Pustovoj   11k    RU    77Mo    58+    45+    35+    26-    28-    38-    1    4    27    10  
42 Anastasia Shironosova   11k    RU    78SP    37-    51+    44+    35-    43+    31-    1    4    26    11  
43 Anna Chernova   9k    RU    10Pt    38+    36-    34-    40-    42-    53+    2    4    26    8  
44 Ilja Alexeev   9k    RU    10Pt    29-    34-    42-    49+    51+    37-    2    4    26    7  
45 Egor Zakharov   11k    RU    10Pt    28-    41-    46-    47+    50+    39-    2    4    26    7  
46 Vladimir Shirokolobov   13k    RU    78SP    48+    52+    45+    38-    55+    33-    0    4    23    13  
47 Kirill Firsov   15k    RU    78SP    53+    58+    39-    45-    57+    51+    0    4    17    8  
48 Kirill Bodrunov   15k    RU    78SP    46-    53-    56+    57+    52+    50+    0    4    16    9  
49 Ivan Vasiljev   13k    RU    78SP    56+    57+    50-    44-    54+    55+    0    4    15    8  
50 Georgij Zakharov   12k    RU    10Pt    52+    38-    49+    33-    45-    48-    1    3    25    7  
51 Anton Remeshkov   15k    RU    10Pt    34-    42-    55+    53+    44-    47-    1    3    22    5  
52 Andrej Dropash   14k    RU    77Mo    50-    46-    54+    36-    48-    58+    1    3    20    4  
53 Nikita Obrazcov   16k    RU    78SP    47-    48+    57+    51-    58+    43-    0    3    17    6  
54 Dmitrij Zhulidov   19k    RU    77Mo    55-    56+    52-    58+    49-    0+    0    3    14    5  
55 Georgij Kosticyn   17k    RU    77Mo    54+    40-    51-    56+    46-    49-    0    2    20    5  
56 Andrej Belov   20k    RU    10Pt    49-    54-    48-    55-    0+    57+    0    2    14    1  
57 Vlad Tinkin   16k    RU    10Pt    39-    49-    53-    48-    47-    56-    1    1    22    0  
58 Kirill Bykov   16k    RU    10Pt    41-    47-    37-    54-    53-    52-    1    1    22    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu