Championship of RSSU ( class B )
played from 21-08-2019 to 22-08-2019 in Petrozavodsk, Russia

Woon-ki Baek   7d    KR    00oo    2+    10+    4+    3+    8+    11+    2    8    34    34  
Hwanseok Lim   5d    KR    00oo    1-    20+    13+    17+    5+    3+    2    7    33    25  
Junsik Kim   7d    KR    00oo    14+    9+    8+    1-    4+    2-    2    6    36    21  
Baekchan Kim   7d    KR    00oo    6+    11+    1-    12+    3-    8+    2    6    35    21  
Myung-ju Oh   7d    KR    00oo    12+    8-    14+    6+    2-    9+    2    6    33    21  
Jumpei Tsujikawa   5d    JP    00oo    4-    16+    7+    5-    10+    15+    2    6    31    19  
Sungwoo Kang   6d    KR    00oo    9-    15+    6-    18+    13+    12+    2    6    29    18  
Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    15+    5+    3-    9+    1-    4-    2    5    35    15  
Alexandr Matushkin   4d    RU    18Iz    7+    3-    10+    8-    14+    5-    2    5    33    16  
10 Yuto Sakano   6d    JP    00oo    13+    1-    9-    22+    6-    19+    2    5    32    13  
11 Grigorij Rego   2d    RU    10Pt    30+    4-    12-    15+    21+    1-    2    5    31    12  
12 Haruki Watanabe   5d    JP    00oo    5-    21+    11+    4-    17+    7-    2    5    31    13  
13 Viktor Pavlov   3d    RU    14Ja    10-    23+    2-    19+    7-    16+    2    5    30    12  
14 Shotaro Fukuda   5d    JP    00oo    3-    17+    5-    16+    9-    18+    2    5    29    12  
15 Hironori Kiuchi   2d    JP    00oo    8-    7-    21+    11-    23+    6-    2    4    30    8  
16 Roman Eremeev   3k    RU    10Pt    19+    6-    27+    14-    20+    13-    1    4    27    11  
17 Evgenij Kosticin   4k    RU    78SP    27+    14-    29+    2-    12-    28+    1    4    26    9  
18 Andzhej Khafizov   1d    RU    16Kz    0-    25+    23+    7-    24+    14-    1    4    24    10  
19 Konstantin Kulinich   7k    RU    10Pt    16-    31+    20+    13-    22+    10-    1    4    24    10  
20 Maxim Svinchukov   5k    RU    27Kh    24+    2-    19-    27+    16-    25+    1    4    24    9  
21 Jurij Zgoda   9k    RU    78SP    25+    12-    15-    28+    11-    24+    1    4    23    9  
22 Eiki Kawamura   1k    JP    00oo    23-    29+    24+    10-    19-    26+    1    4    22    9  
23 Ekaterina Tkachenko   8k    RU    78SP    22+    13-    18-    25+    15-    32+    1    4    21    8  
24 Grigorij Vornikov   13k    RU    78SP    20-    26+    22-    0+    18-    21-    1    3    21    5  
25 Semen Jurchenko   13k    RU    78SP    21-    18-    31+    23-    33+    20-    1    3    18    2  
26 Kirill Bodrunov   17k    RU    78SP    0+    24-    28-    32+    27+    22-    0    3    16    6  
27 Anton Remeshkov   14k    RU    10Pt    17-    32+    16-    20-    26-    33+    1    3    16    1  
28 Danil Makhankov   13k    RU    10Pt    0-    33+    26+    21-    31+    17-    0    3    15    5  
29 Diana Andronova   15k    RU    10Pt    33+    22-    17-    0-    32+    31+    0    3    13    3  
30 Danbi Yoon   20k    KR    00oo    11-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    2    2    20    0  
31 Nikita Obrazcov   20k    RU    78SP    32+    19-    25-    33+    28-    29-    0    2    14    1  
32 Kirill Firsov   19k    RU    78SP    31-    27-    33+    26-    29-    23-    0    1    15    0  
33 Ilja S Semenov   20k    RU    10Pt    29-    28-    32-    31-    25-    27-    0    0    15    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu