Cup of Russia ( class B )
played from 13-07-2019 to 14-07-2019 in Kazan, Russia

Alexandr Dinerstein (90)  3p    RU    16Kz    16+    7+    6+    2+    5+    20    25    114    114  
Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    10+    5+    4+    1-    13+    20    24    115    90  
Andrej Kulkov (1)  6d    RU    16Kz    9+    6-    16+    8+    4+    20    24    112    89  
Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    11+    8+    2-    7+    3-    20    23    116    68  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (10)  6d    RU    77Mo    14+    2-    11+    6+    1-    20    23    116    67  
Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    17+    3+    1-    5-    9+    20    23    115    67  
Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    13+    1-    9+    4-    10+    20    23    114    66  
Artem Dugin   5d    RU    16Kz    22+    4-    12+    3-    11+    20    23    111    64  
Nikola Nikolich   4d    RU    77Mo    3-    10+    7-    12+    6-    20    22    114    44  
10 Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    2-    9-    14+    16+    7-    20    22    112    43  
11 Virzhinia Shalneva (8)  4d    RU    50Zh    4-    22+    5-    17+    8-    20    22    110    41  
12 Viktor Pavlov   3d    RU    14Ja    18+    14+    8-    9-    17+    19    22    109    64  
13 Savva Mezin (9)  4d    RU    77Mo    7-    23-    18+    19+    2-    20    22    109    42  
14 Dmitrij Kornev   4d    RU    10Pt    5-    12-    10-    23+    18+    20    22    108    41  
15 Artemij Pishchalnikov (2)  2d    RU    59So    19-    28+    20+    22+    16+    18    22    102    81  
16 Timur Dugin   4d    RU    16Kz    1-    17+    3-    10-    15-    20    21    114    21  
17 Valerij Solovjev   3d    RU    16Kz    6-    16-    23+    11-    12-    20    21    108    20  
18 Sergej Chernobrovin   3d    RU    10Pt    12-    19+    13-    24+    14-    19    21    107    41  
19 Alexandr Muromcev   2d    RU    77Mo    15+    18-    25+    13-    24+    18    21    105    62  
20 Egor Lavrov   2d    RU    77Mo    25+    27+    15-    29+    23+    17    21    100    78  
21 Askar Khusainov (1)  3d    RU    16Kz    33+    26+    27+    28+    22+    16    21    96    96  
22 Ajgul Fazulzjanova   3d    RU    16Kz    8-    11-    24-    15-    21-    20    20    108    0  
23 Robert Gorbunov   2d    RU    78SP    27+    13+    17-    14-    20-    18    20    105    41  
24 Nikita Semenov   2d    RU    63To    34+    31+    22+    18-    19-    17    20    99    57  
25 Vasilij Deneko   1d    RU    16NC    20-    36+    19-    32+    27+    17    20    97    55  
26 Ilja Eliseev   1d    RU    78SP    32-    21-    29+    33+    28+    17    20    95    56  
27 Andzhej Khafizov   1d    RU    16Kz    23-    20-    21-    31+    25-    18    19    101    19  
28 Evgenij Stepanov   1d    RU    16Kz    29+    15-    32+    21-    26-    17    19    100    37  
29 Sagit Gimaletdinov   1d    RU    16Kz    28-    30+    26-    20-    33+    17    19    97    37  
30 Ruslan Tarasov (2)  1k    RU    16Kz    35+    29-    31-    34+    32+    16    19    92    54  
31 Artur Gimadiev   1k    RU    16Kz    47+    24-    30+    27-    35+    16    19    91    52  
32 Alexej Igonin   1k    RU    77Mo    26+    34+    28-    25-    30-    16    18    96    38  
33 Sofia Mazlova   1k    RU    77Mo    21-    35+    34+    26-    29-    16    18    96    36  
34 Semen Gudkov   1d    RU    50PP    24-    32-    33-    30-    39+    17    18    92    17  
35 Sergej Korolev   1k    RU    59Pe    30-    33-    38+    36+    31-    16    18    91    35  
36 Kirill Pavlov   2k    RU    35Ch    42+    25-    40+    35-    37+    15    18    88    50  
37 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   3k    RU    77Mo    45+    40+    47+    38+    36-    13    17    83    65  
38 Sergej Kalistratov   3k    RU    35Ch    39+    47+    35-    37-    45+    14    17    83    48  
39 Dmitrij Surkov   4k    RU    64Sa    38-    46+    44+    41+    34-    14    17    83    48  
40 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    48+    37-    36-    43+    41+    14    17    82    47  
41 Svjatoslav Shalnev   5k    RU    50Zh    43+    48+    49+    39-    40-    13    16    80    46  
42 Vadim Veprinskij   4k    RU    49Ma    36-    44-    43-    50+    48+    14    16    80    30  
43 Alena Jakimova   5k    RU    50Zh    41-    52+    42+    40-    44+    13    16    79    46  
44 Sergej Igonin   5k    RU    77Mo    49+    42+    39-    48+    43-    13    16    79    46  
45 Andrej Chirkov   4k    RU    50Lj    37-    50+    51+    47+    38-    13    16    78    44  
46 Ilsur Mardanov   5k    RU    18Mo    50+    39-    48-    49+    47+    13    16    77    45  
47 Nikolaj Grunin   4k    RU    52NN    31-    38-    37-    45-    46-    15    15    85    0  
48 Kirill Makarov   5k    RU    49Ma    40-    41-    46+    44-    42-    14    15    81    16  
49 Konstantin Smirnov   5k    RU    78SP    44-    51+    41-    46-    52+    13    15    76    28  
50 Timur Mikhajlov   6k    RU    16Kz    46-    45-    53+    42-    51+    13    15    76    28  
51 Amelia Vdovenko   6k    RU    78SP    53+    49-    45-    55+    50-    12    14    73    27  
52 Alexandr Starykh   7k    RU    78SP    58+    43-    56+    53+    49-    11    14    71    40  
53 Viktor Senin   6k    RU    78SP    51-    55+    50-    52-    57+    12    14    69    26  
54 Anna Kulikova   8k    RU    77Mo    59+    56-    63+    61+    55+    10    14    63    50  
55 Andrej Ilichev   8k    RU    77Mo    57+    53-    61+    51-    54-    11    13    67    25  
56 Dmitrij Travkin   9k    RU    50Lj    66+    54+    52-    62-    64+    10    13    64    38  
57 Daria Lesnjakova   8k    RU    78SP    55-    61-    62+    58+    53-    11    13    64    25  
58 Danil Nikolaev   9k    RU    49Ma    52-    67+    68+    57-    63+    10    13    62    35  
59 Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova   9k    RU    16Kz    54-    68-    72+    65+    62+    10    13    59    34  
60 Vjacheslav Levashov   9k    RU    35Ch    65+    64-    66+    72+    61+    9    13    58    46  
61 Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    64+    57+    55-    54-    60-    10    12    65    25  
62 Daria Tkacheva   10k    RU    63Sa    69+    75+    57-    56+    59-    9    12    60    34  
63 Mikhail Rozanov   10k    RU    66Ek    75+    66+    54-    69+    58-    9    12    60    33  
64 Vasilij Popov   10k    RU    66Nu    61-    60+    69-    68+    56-    10    12    60    24  
65 Viktoria Shchennikova   10k    RU    18Iz    60-    73+    67+    59-    69+    9    12    59    33  
66 Elizaveta Salamatova   9k    RU    59So    56-    63-    60-    73+    68+    10    12    59    21  
67 Elizaveta Antonova   11k    RU    16Kz    72+    58-    65-    74+    77+    9    12    55    30  
68 Alexandr Belanov   11k    RU    35Vo    76+    59+    58-    64-    66-    9    11    60    23  
69 Daniil Korobko   11k    RU    66Nu    62-    70+    64+    63-    65-    9    11    59    23  
70 Demid Kukolev   12k    RU    52NN    82+    69-    78+    76+    73+    7    11    49    38  
71 Alisa Smirnova   12k    RU    52Ar    77+    74-    83+    75+    72+    7    11    48    38  
72 Vladislav Shalnev   12k    RU    50Zh    67-    76+    59-    60-    71-    9    10    59    10  
73 Alexandr Firsanov   12k    RU    77Mo    74+    65-    76+    66-    70-    8    10    55    20  
74 Azalia Gimaletdinova   13k    RU    16Kz    73-    71+    75+    67-    78-    8    10    53    21  
75 Diana Khabibullina   12k    RU    16Kz    63-    62-    74-    71-    83+    9    10    53    8  
76 Natalia Vekshina   11k    RU    66Nu    68-    72-    73-    70-    79+    9    10    51    9  
77 Fedor Dmitriev   12k    RU    18Iz    71-    79+    82+    84+    67-    7    10    48    25  
78 Alexandr Travkin   13k    RU    50Lj    88+    87+    70-    83+    74+    6    10    43    32  
79 Kirill Abzalilov   13k    RU    16Kz    92+    77-    80+    82+    76-    6    9    43    23  
80 Emil Kamaletdinov   15k    RU    16Kz    96+    88+    79-    85+    84+    5    9    37    28  
81 Ksenia Vladimirova   12k    RU    16Kz    94+    89+    92+    87+    82+    4    9    34    34  
82 Makar Zuev   15k    RU    77Mo    70-    83+    77-    79-    81-    7    8    47    8  
83 Marat Almukhametov   14k    RU    16Kz    87+    82-    71-    78-    75-    7    8    46    7  
84 Kamil Urmanche   15k    RU    16Kz    86+    92+    87+    77-    80-    5    8    40    21  
85 Evgenia Nabiulina   15k    RU    55Om    93+    96+    88+    80-    87+    4    8    34    25  
86 Alisa Tukmeeva   15k    RU    16Kz    84-    91+    96+    92+    88+    4    8    33    25  
87 Daniil Ponomarev   15k    RU    18Iz    83-    78-    84-    81-    85-    7    7    43    0  
88 Ivan Igonin   16k    RU    77Mo    78-    80-    85-    89+    86-    6    7    42    7  
89 Arslan Khajdarov   17k    RU    16Kz    90+    81-    93+    88-    97+    4    7    34    18  
90 Maxim Obukhov   16k    RU    66Nu    89-    95+    91-    97+    92+    4    7    31    17  
91 Nikita Sidorenko   17k    RU    66Ek    105+    86-    90+    93+    95+    3    7    28    20  
92 Ilnur Kalimullin   16k    RU    16Kz    79-    84-    81-    86-    90-    6    6    41    0  
93 Albert Khazeev   18k    RU    16Kz    85-    94+    89-    91-    99+    4    6    31    9  
94 Anastasia Chernova   18k    RU    50Zh    81-    93-    97-    98+    96+    4    6    29    9  
95 Mark Kirillin   18k    RU    16Kz    97+    90-    99+    96+    91-    3    6    27    13  
96 Tatjana Burkova   17k    RU    66Nu    80-    85-    86-    95-    94-    5    5    37    0  
97 Maxim Bader   19k    RU    66Nu    95-    102+    94+    90-    89-    3    5    28    8  
98 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    106+    101+    103+    94-    102+    0    4    13    7  
99 Elizaveta A Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    103+    100+    95-    105+    93-    0    3    18    6  
100 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    102-    99-    104+    103+    101+    0    3    12    7  
101 Karina Ramazanova   20k    RU    16Kz    104+    98-    105+    102+    100-    0    3    12    5  
102 Artem Mikhajlovskij   20k    RU    66Nu    100+    97-    106+    101-    98-    0    2    15    3  
103 Alisa Ivannikova   20k    RU    50Zh    99-    104+    98-    100-    106+    0    2    12    2  
104 Ruslana Gimadieva   20k    RU    16Kz    101-    103-    100-    106+    105+    0    2    9    1  
105 Natalia Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    91-    106+    101-    99-    104-    0    1    15    0  
106 Anna Dolinskaja   20k    RU    66Ek    98-    105-    102-    104-    103-    0    0    11    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu