Cup of Kazan ( class B )
played from 06-07-2019 to 07-07-2019 in Kazan, Russia

Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    3+    4+    2+    6+    5+    4    9    227    265  
Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    8+    7+    1-    3+    4+    4    8    223    256  
Evgenij Stepanov   1d    RU    16Kz    1-    9+    5+    2-    6+    4    7    232    226  
Artur Gimadiev   1k    RU    16Kz    5+    1-    7+    8+    2-    4    7    230    218  
Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    4-    6+    3-    9+    1-    4    6    226    221  
Ilja Eliseev   1d    RU    78SP    18+    5-    8+    1-    3-    4    6    218    214  
Ruslan Tarasov (2)  2k    RU    16Kz    9+    2-    4-    13+    8-    4    6    213    199  
Vasilij Deneko   1d    RU    16NC    2-    18+    6-    4-    7+    4    6    211    210  
Sagit Gimaletdinov   1d    RU    16Kz    7-    3-    14+    5-    13+    4    6    200    207  
10 Stanislav Krivenkov   5k    RU    21Ch    21+    14-    12+    19+    18+    2    6    152    177  
11 Andrej Smolin   9k    RU    59Pe    12-    21+    15+    16+    14+    2    6    144    155  
12 Natalia Vekshina   10k    RU    66Nu    11+    16+    10-    24+    19+    2    6    139    141  
13 Timur Mikhajlov   6k    RU    16Kz    15+    20+    18+    7-    9-    2    5    171    173  
14 Rinat Basyrov   4k    RU    16NC    22+    10+    9-    18+    11-    2    5    168    179  
15 Mikhail Rozanov   10k    RU    66Ek    13-    23+    11-    30+    20+    2    5    137    140  
16 Diana Khabibullina   11k    RU    16Kz    19+    12-    30+    11-    23+    2    5    131    133  
17 Maxim Chernega   16k    RU    66Ek    27+    25-    34+    26+    24+    1    5    83    98  
18 Dmitrij Surkov   4k    RU    64Sa    6-    8-    13-    14-    10-    4    4    190    169  
19 Maxim Syrvachev   9k    RU    59Pe    16-    22+    20+    10-    12-    2    4    144    143  
20 Vasilij Popov   9k    RU    66Nu    23+    13-    19-    21+    15-    2    4    141    140  
21 Elizaveta Antonova   11k    RU    16Kz    10-    11-    22+    20-    25+    2    4    138    130  
22 Daniil Korobko   11k    RU    66Nu    14-    19-    21-    39+    30+    2    4    126    130  
23 Azalia Gimaletdinova   12k    RU    16Kz    20-    15-    39+    31+    16-    2    4    116    118  
24 Emil Kamaletdinov   16k    RU    16Kz    33+    26+    25+    12-    17-    1    4    98    89  
25 Ksenia Vladimirova   17k    RU    16Kz    39+    17+    24-    36+    21-    1    4    89    87  
26 Mark Kirillin   18k    RU    16Kz    32+    24-    28+    17-    33+    1    4    85    82  
27 Anastasia Chernova   18k    RU    50Zh    17-    28-    44+    32+    31+    1    4    77    82  
28 Nikita Sidorenko   19k    RU    66Ek    41+    27+    26-    37+    36+    0    4    55    73  
29 Natalia Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    37-    46+    42+    0+    38+    0    4    40    31  
30 Tatjana Burkova   15k    RU    66Nu    44+    31+    16-    15-    22-    1    3    107    98  
31 Evgenia Nabiulina   17k    RU    55Om    45+    30-    33+    23-    27-    1    3    94    83  
32 Arslan Khajdarov   17k    RU    16Kz    26-    33-    0+    27-    39+    1    3    83    80  
33 Alisa Tukmeeva   17k    RU    16Kz    24-    32+    31-    34+    26-    1    3    81    83  
34 Maxim Bader   19k    RU    66Nu    38+    44+    17-    33-    40+    0    3    61    73  
35 Alisa Ivannikova   20k    RU    50Zh    40+    43+    36-    38-    0+    0    3    45    22  
36 Elizaveta A Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    46+    37+    35+    25-    28-    0    3    44    45  
37 Karina Ramazanova   20k    RU    16Kz    29+    36-    40+    28-    41+    0    3    43    42  
38 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    34-    41+    43+    35+    29-    0    3    34    35  
39 Maxim Obukhov   17k    RU    66Nu    25-    45+    23-    22-    32-    1    2    100    83  
40 Artem Mikhajlovskij   20k    RU    66Nu    35-    42+    37-    44+    34-    0    2    45    39  
41 Ruslana Gimadieva   20k    RU    16Kz    28-    38-    46+    43+    37-    0    2    33    25  
42 Grigorij Shikhov   20k    RU    66Ek    43-    40-    29-    46+    44+    0    2    27    38  
43 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    42+    35-    38-    41-    46+    0    2    23    18  
44 Anton Mikhajlovskij   19k    RU    66Nu    30-    34-    27-    40-    42-    1    1    66    51  
45 Albert Khazeev   17k    RU    16Kz    31-    39-    0-    0-    0-    1    1    60    87  
46 Anna Dolinskaja   20k    RU    66Ek    36-    29-    41-    42-    43-    0    0    31    -1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu