Koelner GoTurnier ( class A )
played from 06-07-2019 to 07-07-2019 in Koeln, Germany

Valerii Krushelnytskyi (7)  5d    DE    K    28    5    128    628    3+/b    6+/w    2+/b    5+/w    7+/w  
Christopher Kacwin   4d    DE    BN    27    4    128    630    5+/b    9+/w    1-/w    3+/b    6+/b  
Bernd Radmacher (18)  4d    DE    MEE    26    3    125    624    1-/w    10+/b    15+/w    2-/w    9+/b  
Ying Cheng   4d    DE    D    26    1    117    583    7+/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
Uwe Ramlow   2d    DE    F    25    2    127    620    2-/w    11-/w    9+/b    1-/b    10+/w  
Barbara Knauf (3)  3d    DE    K    25    1    125    599    0=    1-/b    0=    13+/w1    2-/w  
Frederik Raumann   2d    DE    D    25    2    123    601    4-/w    15-/w    13+/b    10+/b    1-/b  
Erich Muranyi   2k    DE    DU    24=    4    109    544=    19+/b    16+/w    0=    14+/w    12+/b  
Rainer Schuetze   2d    DE    BN    24    2    125    612=    12+/w    2-/b    5-/w    11+/b    3-/w  
10 Emre Cinar   2d    DE    RAT    24    2    122    613    15+/b    3-/w    11+/b    7-/w    5-/b  
11 Rafael Czernia   1k    DE    GT    24    3    117    591=    16+/w    5+/b    10-/w    9-/w    17+/b  
12 Dawid Napora   1k    DE    D    23    2    115=    571    9-/b    14+/w    17+/w    15-/b    8-/w  
13 Yuze Xing   2d    DE    HD    23    1    113    579    0=    0=    7-/w    6-/b1    15+/b  
14 Harald Kroll   2d    DE    OB    23    3    109    538=    22+/w    12-/b    19+/w    8-/b    23+/b  
15 Qixuan (William) Wei   3d    DE    MEE    22    2    121    598=    10-/w    7+/b    3-/b    12+/w    13-/w  
16 Lukas Langen   1k    DE    K    22    1    110=    528    11-/b    8-/b    18+/w    0=    0=  
17 Shizhao Li   3k    DE    W    22    3    107    546=    27+/w    19+/b    12-/b    23+/w    11-/w  
18 Marco Silles (3)  1k    DE    BN    22    0    102    510=    0=    0=    16-/b    0=    0=  
19 Christian Weiss   2k    DE    DO    21    0    109=    525    8-/w    17-/w    14-/b    0=    0=  
20 Alexis Papachristopoulos   4k    DE    W    21    4    98    475    24+/w    27+/b    21-/b    25+/w    29+/b  
21 Martin Groenefeld   2k    DE    BN    21    1    93    458    0=    0=    20+/w    0=    0=  
22 Martin Hershoff   1k    DE    PB    20=    0    100    498=    14-/b    23-/w    0=    0=    0=  
23 Karen Schomberg (2)  3k    DE    MEE    20    3    104=    501    25+/w    22+/b    26+/w    17-/b    14-/w  
24 Raimund Huebner   4k    DE    DU    20    3    96    477    20-/b    30+/b    25-/b    31+/w    27+/w  
25 Moritz Schily   3k    DE    K    19=    2    96    480=    23-/b    31+/b    24+/w    20-/b    0=  
26 Erik Schweitzer   4k    DE    W    19=    1    89    456=    31+/w    0=    23-/b    0=    0=  
27 Tim Robert Wuerfel   3k    DE    LE    19    1    100    487    17-/b    20-/w    31-/b    28+/b    24-/b  
28 Christina Klupsch   7k    DE    BN    19    4    89    461    36+/b    35+/w    34+/b    27-/w    31+/b  
29 Milan Kroemer   5k    DE    BN    18=    2    90    444=    35-/b    33+/w    0=    32+/b    20-/w  
30 Dirk Ehrenberg   5k    DE    SU    18=    1    86    424=    34+/b    24-/w    0=    0=    0=  
31 Sarah Tegtmeier   4k    DE    AC    18    1    97    470    26-/b    25-/w    27+/w    24-/b    28-/w  
32 Yvonne Limbach (2)  4k    DE    B    18    3    88=    442=    33-/w    36+/w    35+/b    29-/w    34+/b  
33 Paul Koch   6k    DE    LE    18    3    88=    442=    32+/b    29-/b    36+/w    34-/w    35+/w  
34 Martin Langer   6k    DE    RE    18    2    88=    435    30-/w    39+/b    28-/w    33+/b    32-/w  
35 Thorsten Klocke   6k    DE    LE    17    2    89=    437    29+/w    28-/b    32-/w    38+/w    33-/b  
36 Weiyi Zhao   6k    DE    NE    17    2    86    430    28-/w    32-/b    33-/b    39+/w    38+/w  
37 Olaf Wiemann   9k    DE    KB    17    4    74=    383    38-/w    44+/b    40+/b    41+/w    39+/b  
38 Anna-Lena Schulte   9k    DE    RE    16    3    81    409=    37+/b    40+/w    39+/w    35-/b    36-/b  
39 Thilo Bertelsmann   8k    DE    K    15    1    83    406=    40+/w    34-/w    38-/b    36-/b    37-/w  
40 Jutta Vagedes   8k    DE    RE    15    1    76=    376    39-/b    38-/b    37-/w    44+/w    42-/w  
41 Klaus Wacker   10k    DE    DO    15    4    68=    342=    47+/b    46+/w    43+/b    37-/b    44+/w  
42 Jan-Christopher Knetsch   10k    DE    M    15    4    63=    344=    44-/b    47+/w    51+/w    46+/b    40+/b  
43 Nils Dahmen   9k    DE    K    14    0    63    308=    0=    0=    41-/w    0=    0=  
44 Simon Seyock   10k    DE    BN    13=    1    74    343    42+/w    37-/w    0=    40-/b    41-/b  
45 Vincent Latko   12k    DE    DO    13    4    56    300    55+/w    51-/b    52+/w    48+/b    46+/w  
46 Timo Weber   11k    DE    LE    12    2    66    307    53+/b    41-/b    47+/w    42-/w    45-/b  
47 Carsten Klein   11k    DE    BN    12    1    65    314=    41-/w    42-/b    46-/b    51+/b    49-/w  
48 Alessio Thum   13k    DE    RAT    12    4    57    269    49+/w    58+/b    50+/b    45-/w    52+/b  
49 Adrian Mascher   13k    DE    SI    12    4    53=    280    48-/b    57+/b    55+/w    54+/w    47+/b  
50 Yiheng Shen   13k    DE    D    12    4    53    286    57+/w    55+/b    48-/w    53+/b    51+/b  
51 Ryan Sun   12k    DE    W    11    2    63    293=    52+/b    45+/w    42-/b    47-/w    50-/w  
52 Guanqiu Li   12k    DE    D    11    2    56    280=    51-/w    53+/b    45-/b    58+/b    48-/w  
53 Peiyi Li   11k    DE    RAT    11    2    54    287    46-/w    52-/w    57+/b    50-/w    55+/b  
54 Luxian Chen   14k    DE    D    10=    3    46    230    56+/b    60+/w    58+/w    49-/b    0=  
55 Carsten Igel   12k    DE    PB    10    1    58    262    45-/b    50-/w    49-/b    56+/w    53-/w  
56 Boris Keller   14k    DE    BN    10    3    45=    244=    54-/w    61+/b    60+/w    55-/b    57+/w  
57 Ricardo Pereira   13k    DE    DU    9    1    54    247    50-/b    49-/w    53-/w    59+/b    56-/b  
58 Peter Salmen   14k    DE    PB    9    1    50=    245=    60+/b    48-/w    54-/b    52-/w    59-/w  
59 Leon Li   15k    DE    NE    9    4    41    215    63+/w    62+/w    61+/b    57-/w    58+/b  
60 Isik Kivilcim   13k    DE    DU    8    0    45=    220    58-/w    54-/b    56-/b    61-/w    62-/b  
61 Wendi Zhou   15k    DE    NE    8    3    41    200    62+/b    56-/w    59-/w    60+/b    65+/b  
62 Benjamin Yixuan Li   16k    DE    MG    8    3    37    192    61-/w    59-/b    66+/w    63+/b    60+/w  
63 Leou Sun   16k    DE    W    7    2    32=    168=    59-/b    66-/w    65+/w    62-/w    68+/b  
64 Qiran Wang   18k    DE    D    6=    3    23=    121=    0=    67+/w    68+/b    65-/b    66+/w  
65 Ranhao Zhang   20k    DE    NE    6    3    31    156=    66+/b    68+/w    63-/b    64+/w    61-/w  
66 Christof Beierle   17k    DE    BO    5    1    32    151=    65-/w    63+/b    62-/b    68-/w    64-/b  
67 Cedric Freudenberg   18k    DE    RAT    5    2    16    84=    74+/w    64-/b    70+/b    0=    0=  
68 Jeff Wang   19k    DE    D    4=    1    27=    134    0=    65-/b    64-/w    66+/b    63-/w  
69 Daniel Ding   20k    DE    D    4=    2    9    60    0=    0=    0=    73+/b    72+/w  
70 Andu Noah Hu   20k    DE    NE    3=    2    14    93    0=    73+/b    67-/w    72-/w    74+/b  
71 Quancheng Zhao   20k    DE    NE    3=    3    0    72    75+/b    72-/b4    0=    74+/b5    73+/b4  
72 Samuel Moermann   20k    DE    RAT    3    2    24=    43=    73-/w    71+/w4    75-/w4    70+/b    69-/b  
73 Ralf Wagner   20k    DE    K    3    2    20=    74=    72+/b    70-/w    74+/b    69-/w    71-/w4  
74 Tobias Oelscher   20k    DE    SI    2    1    27    50=    67-/b    75+/w5    73-/w    71-/w5    70-/w  
75 Leon Schlecht   20k    DE    LGW    2    1    0    51=    71-/w    74-/b5    72+/b4    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu