Far East Cup of Polimetal ( class A )
played from 06-07-2019 to 07-07-2019 in Khabarovsk, Russia

Anton Zatonskikh   6d    RU    27Kh    8+    2+    3+    4+    9+    3    8    29    29  
Alexej Khovanec   3d    RU    25Vl    18+    1-    6+    5+    3+    3    7    31    23  
Andrej Arkharov   3d    RU    25Vl    5+    4+    1-    7+    2-    3    6    33    18  
Alexandr Fedorov   2d    RU    14Ja    10+    3-    18+    1-    12+    3    6    29    15  
Sergej Khodzher   1d    RU    27Kh    3-    9+    15+    2-    14+    3    6    28    15  
Alexandr Shavljugin   2k    RU    25Vl    12+    11+    2-    20+    8+    2    6    26    19  
Andrej Bindjukov   4k    RU    27Kh    23+    8+    10+    3-    32+    2    6    24    18  
Andrej Simdjankin   2k    RU    25Vl    1-    7-    23+    19+    6-    3    5    28    8  
Alexej Fadeev   4k    RU    25Vl    27+    5-    11+    24+    1-    2    5    27    13  
10 Sergej P Tokarev   3k    RU    25Vl    4-    13+    7-    14-    30+    3    5    26    9  
11 Sofia Abramchuk   8k    RU    27Am    16+    6-    9-    13+    19+    2    5    25    14  
12 Vadim Jastrebkov   8k    RU    27Am    6-    28+    22+    15+    4-    2    5    25    13  
13 Viktor Birjukov   7k    RU    27Kh    26+    10-    17+    11-    27+    2    5    23    13  
14 Vladimir Taranov   9k    RU    27Kh    22-    25+    24+    10+    5-    2    5    23    13  
15 Inden Klinkov   5k    RU    27Kh    21+    22+    5-    12-    20+    2    5    23    12  
16 Andrej Makarov   7k    RU    27Kh    11-    24-    38+    25+    29+    2    5    20    11  
17 Dmitrij Shlyk   11k    RU    27Kh    19-    34+    13-    31+    21+    2    5    20    11  
18 Sergej Skljarov   2k    RU    27Kh    2-    19+    4-    0-    0-    3    4    25    4  
19 Sergej Petruk   8k    RU    25Vl    17+    18-    26+    8-    11-    2    4    24    9  
20 Darja Tolstonogova   11k    RU    25Vl    36+    27+    21+    6-    15-    1    4    22    11  
21 Alexej Orishchenko   10k    RU    27Am    15-    29+    20-    28+    17-    2    4    22    8  
22 Margarita Skljarova   12k    RU    27Kh    14+    15-    12-    32-    41+    2    4    22    8  
23 Dmitrij Landyshev   10k    RU    27Kh    7-    30+    8-    29-    35+    2    4    22    7  
24 Vladimir Shugalej   12k    RU    25Vl    38+    16+    14-    9-    36+    1    4    21    11  
25 Alena Kajgorodova   12k    RU    25Vl    33+    14-    39+    16-    34+    1    4    20    10  
26 Julia Makarova   12k    RU    27Kh    13-    32+    19-    30-    40+    2    4    20    7  
27 Pavel Pomazkin   10k    RU    27Am    9-    20-    34+    37+    13-    2    4    20    6  
28 Nikolaj Krivcov   12k    RU    27KA    31+    12-    36+    21-    39+    1    4    19    10  
29 Danil Bilyj   13k    RU    25Vl    39+    21-    40+    23+    16-    1    4    19    10  
30 Nikita Makarov   14k    RU    27Kh    40+    23-    42+    26+    10-    1    4    19    10  
31 Danil Medved   14k    RU    25Vl    28-    43+    35+    17-    37+    1    4    18    9  
32 Andrej Moskvichjov   14k    RU    25Vl    41+    26-    57+    22+    7-    1    4    18    8  
33 Semen Sinicyn   15k    RU    27Kh    25-    35-    54+    42+    55+    1    4    14    7  
34 Stanislav Shvec   15k    RU    65JS    37+    17-    27-    43+    25-    1    3    19    6  
35 Nikita Safonov   17k    RU    25Vl    48+    33+    31-    38+    23-    0    3    18    10  
36 Gleb Sherstov   17k    RU    27Kh    20-    44+    28-    46+    24-    1    3    17    5  
37 Sofia Zabolotnaja   14k    RU    27Kh    34-    51+    41+    27-    31-    1    3    16    5  
38 Elfia Khodzher   16k    RU    27NA    24-    53+    16-    35-    47+    1    3    16    4  
39 Anna Tishina   17k    RU    27Kh    29-    49+    25-    53+    28-    1    3    16    4  
40 Arina Parashchina   18k    RU    27NA    30-    50+    29-    47+    26-    1    3    16    4  
41 Natalia Antipina   17k    RU    27Kh    32-    57+    37-    44+    22-    1    3    15    4  
42 Andrej Rusanov   18k    RU    27Kh    46+    47+    30-    33-    54+    0    3    14    6  
43 Emilia Makarova   19k    RU    27Kh    52+    31-    58+    34-    46+    0    3    12    5  
44 Ivan Cherednichenko   20k    RU    27Am    59+    36-    56+    41-    51+    0    3    11    5  
45 Kristina Sevostjanova   20k    RU    27Kh    50-    52+    48-    58+    49+    0    3    10    5  
46 Svetlana Tishkova   20k    RU    27Kh    42-    56+    51+    36-    43-    0    2    13    4  
47 Irina Cherednichenko   20k    RU    27Am    54+    42-    49+    40-    38-    0    2    13    4  
48 Fedor Selivanov   20k    RU    27Kh    35-    55+    45+    0-    0-    0    2    12    5  
49 Ruslan Fedorov   20k    RU    27Kh    56+    39-    47-    50+    45-    0    2    12    4  
50 Danil Lebedev   20k    RU    27Kh    45+    40-    53-    49-    58+    0    2    11    4  
51 Inessa Kireeva   20k    RU    65JS    58+    37-    46-    52+    44-    0    2    11    3  
52 Artur Flusov   20k    RU    27Kh    43-    45-    59+    51-    53+    0    2    11    3  
53 Viktoria Kuzminova   20k    RU    27Am    60+    38-    50+    39-    52-    0    2    10    2  
54 Kamilla Parashchina   20k    RU    27NA    47-    60+    33-    57+    42-    0    2    10    1  
55 Tatjana Parshinceva   20k    RU    27Kh    57-    48-    60+    59+    33-    0    2    9    1  
56 Ruslan Parshincev   20k    RU    27Kh    49-    46-    44-    60+    57+    0    2    8    1  
57 Tatjana Parshina   20k    RU    25Vl    55+    41-    32-    54-    56-    0    1    13    2  
58 Jaroslav Sherstov   20k    RU    27Kh    51-    59+    43-    45-    50-    0    1    11    1  
59 Lia Voropaeva   20k    RU    27Kh    44-    58-    52-    55-    60+    0    1    8    0  
60 Danil Tsukanov   20k    RU    27Kh    53-    54-    55-    56-    59-    0    0    9    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu