Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup ( class A )
played from 03-07-2019 to 04-07-2019 in Khabarovsk, Russia

Andrej Bindjukov   5k    RU    27Kh    5+    4+    2+    3-    12+    3    7    31    24  
Andrej Makarov   6k    RU    27Kh    8+    3+    1-    5+    4+    3    7    31    24  
Alexej Orishchenko   9k    RU    27Am    6+    2-    10+    1+    9+    3    7    30    23  
Vadim Jastrebkov   9k    RU    27Am    13+    1-    6+    8+    2-    3    6    30    16  
Sofia Abramchuk   10k    RU    27Am    1-    7+    11+    2-    10+    3    6    30    16  
Vladimir Shugalej   12k    RU    25Vl    3-    9+    4-    14+    11+    3    6    28    15  
Alena Kajgorodova   13k    RU    25Vl    22+    5-    23+    20+    8+    2    6    23    17  
Margarita Skljarova   12k    RU    27Kh    2-    15+    12+    4-    7-    3    5    29    10  
Danil Medved   14k    RU    25Vl    25+    6-    15+    13+    3-    2    5    27    14  
10 Sofia Zabolotnaja   13k    RU    27Kh    21+    14+    3-    19+    5-    2    5    26    13  
11 Danil Bilyj   14k    RU    25Vl    16+    19+    5-    24+    6-    2    5    25    13  
12 Nikita Makarov   14k    RU    27Kh    17+    13+    8-    33+    1-    2    5    25    13  
13 Vladimir Sokolov   13k    RU    27Am    4-    12-    21+    9-    31+    3    5    24    8  
14 Gleb Sherstov   16k    RU    27Kh    24+    10-    25+    6-    19+    2    5    23    12  
15 Andrej Moskvichjov   15k    RU    25Vl    23+    8-    9-    28+    20+    2    5    22    12  
16 Fedor Pylkov   18k    RU    27Kh    11-    27+    20-    26+    22+    2    5    21    12  
17 Emilia Makarova   19k    RU    27Kh    12-    33+    19-    25+    21+    2    5    20    11  
18 Kirill Matvijchuk   16k    RU    79Bi    19-    20-    35+    29+    24+    2    5    19    11  
19 Nikita Safonov   19k    RU    25Vl    18+    11-    17+    10-    14-    2    4    25    10  
20 Arina Parashchina   18k    RU    27NA    36+    18+    16+    7-    15-    1    4    24    13  
21 Andrej Rusanov   18k    RU    27Kh    10-    26+    13-    27+    17-    2    4    23    8  
22 Viktoria Kuzminova   20k    RU    27Am    7-    34+    24-    30+    16-    2    4    22    7  
23 Vasilij Mishakov   20k    RU    25Vl    15-    30+    7-    31-    37+    2    4    22    7  
24 Kristina Sevostjanova   20k    RU    27Kh    14-    32+    22+    11-    18-    2    4    22    7  
25 Vera Pylkova   20k    RU    27Kh    9-    35+    14-    17-    38+    2    4    21    6  
26 Ilja Klinkov   20k    RU    27Kh    39+    21-    38+    16-    32+    1    4    18    9  
27 Ruslan Fedorov   20k    RU    27Kh    40+    16-    41+    21-    33+    1    4    18    9  
28 Ivan Cherednichenko   20k    RU    27Am    35-    42+    32+    15-    39+    1    4    17    9  
29 Ksenia Vojtovich   20k    RU    27Kh    32-    43+    40+    18-    36+    1    4    17    9  
30 Dmitrij Khen   20k    RU    27Kh    41+    23-    37+    22-    34+    1    4    17    9  
31 Kamilla Parashchina   20k    RU    27NA    50+    36+    34+    23+    13-    0    4    16    11  
32 Zakhar Klinkov   20k    RU    27Kh    29+    24-    28-    42+    26-    1    3    19    7  
33 Svetlana Tishkova   20k    RU    27Kh    42+    17-    47+    12-    27-    1    3    19    5  
34 Jaroslav Sherstov   20k    RU    27Kh    38+    22-    31-    41+    30-    1    3    18    6  
35 Fedor Selivanov   20k    RU    27Kh    28+    25-    18-    38-    44+    1    3    18    6  
36 Ilja Vorobjev   20k    RU    27Kh    20-    31-    45+    43+    29-    1    3    17    5  
37 Dmitrij Bakotin   20k    RU    27Kh    49+    39+    30-    40+    23-    0    3    16    8  
38 Artur Flusov   20k    RU    27Kh    34-    47+    26-    35+    25-    1    3    16    5  
39 Ruslan Parshincev   20k    RU    27Kh    26-    37-    49+    48+    28-    1    3    15    4  
40 Danil Lebedev   20k    RU    27Kh    27-    45+    29-    37-    46+    1    3    15    4  
41 Konstantin Bogomjagkov   20k    RU    27Kh    30-    44+    27-    34-    48+    1    3    15    4  
42 Lia Voropaeva   20k    RU    27Kh    33-    28-    46+    32-    45+    1    3    14    4  
43 Roman Zarickij   20k    RU    27Kh    51+    29-    44+    36-    0+    0    3    12    5  
44 Alexandra Bindjukova   20k    RU    27Kh    46+    41-    43-    47+    35-    0    2    13    4  
45 Anna Nikuljak   20k    RU    27Kh    48+    40-    36-    51+    42-    0    2    12    3  
46 Egor Knysh   20k    RU    27Kh    44-    51+    42-    49+    40-    0    2    11    3  
47 Olga Kanshina   20k    RU    27Kh    0+    38-    33-    44-    50+    0    2    11    3  
48 Maxim Nazarov   20k    RU    27Kh    45-    0+    50+    39-    41-    0    2    10    2  
49 Daniil Makhnyr   20k    RU    27Kh    37-    50+    39-    46-    51+    0    2    10    2  
50 Konstantin Zakharchenko   20k    RU    27Am    31-    49-    48-    0+    47-    0    1    10    0  
51 Uljana Gasan   20k    RU    27Kh    43-    46-    0+    45-    49-    0    1    10    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu