Championship of Nizhnij Tagil ( class B )
played from 22-06-2019 to 23-06-2019 in Nizhnij Tagil, Russia

Ilja Trunilin   3d    RU    66Ek    4+    2+    3+    5+    6+    5    10    206    246  
Sergej Sonin   2d    RU    66Ek    11+    1-    5+    3+    4+    5    9    205    228  
Alexandr Grokholskij   2d    RU    86KM    6+    5+    1-    2-    8+    5    8    199    221  
Mikhail Fominykh   2k    RU    66Nu    1-    6+    11+    12+    2-    5    8    193    199  
Ilja Krivin   2k    RU    66NT    7+    3-    2-    1-    11+    5    7    199    198  
Daniil Mjachev   4k    RU    66NT    3-    4-    12+    11+    1-    5    7    195    185  
Mikhail Rozanov   11k    RU    66Ek    5-    20+    8+    13-    12+    3    6    142    141  
Daniil Korobko   10k    RU    66Nu    20+    13+    7-    9+    3-    3    6    140    138  
Vladislav Vdovin   13k    RU    66NT    15+    10+    20+    8-    17+    2    6    105    108  
10 Pavel Romanov   13k    RU    66NT    18+    9-    16+    20+    13+    2    6    99    116  
11 Valerij Ignatov   6k    RU    66Ek    2-    12-    4-    6-    5-    5    5    191    161  
12 Vasilij Popov   9k    RU    66Nu    13+    11+    6-    4-    7-    3    5    162    147  
13 Natalia Vekshina   12k    RU    66Nu    12-    8-    15+    7+    10-    3    5    127    122  
14 Ekaterina Chernova   16k    RU    66NT    22+    17-    25+    16+    15+    1    5    69    80  
15 Tatjana Burkova   15k    RU    66Nu    9-    16+    13-    18+    14-    2    4    94    92  
16 Danil Russkikh   17k    RU    66NT    17+    15-    10-    14-    20+    2    4    93    87  
17 Vladislav Koperkin   18k    RU    66NT    16-    14+    18+    19+    9-    1    4    79    72  
18 Maxim Bader   19k    RU    66Nu    10-    25+    17-    15-    21+    2    4    76    71  
19 Sergej Mironov   19k    RU    66NT    28+    24+    21+    17-    22+    0    4    42    48  
20 Vladislav Salij   12k    RU    66Ek    8-    7-    9-    10-    16-    3    3    118    107  
21 Tatjana Eliseeva   20k    RU    66Ek    25-    23+    19-    27+    18-    1    3    49    40  
22 Elizaveta Tereshchenko   20k    RU    66NT    14-    29+    23+    26+    19-    0    3    42    37  
23 Artem Mikhajlovskij   20k    RU    66Nu    26+    21-    22-    24+    27+    0    3    32    40  
24 Denis Vdovin   20k    RU    66Ek    29+    19-    26+    23-    28+    0    3    31    35  
25 Vasilisa Bogatkina   20k    RU    66NT    21+    18-    14-    0-    0-    1    2    64    60  
26 Kristina Anton   20k    RU    66NT    23-    31+    24-    22-    0+    0    2    30    22  
27 Maria Fedotova   20k    RU    66NT    31+    30+    0-    21-    23-    0    2    29    29  
28 Alena Turanova   20k    RU    66NT    19-    0-    0-    32+    24-    0    1    35    25  
29 Irina Melnikova   20k    RU    66Ek    24-    22-    0+    0-    0-    0    1    31    20  
30 Ivan Mokienko   20k    RU    66NT    32+    27-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    26    20  
31 Kristina Guskova   20k    RU    66NT    27-    26-    0-    0+    32-    0    1    22    15  
32 Anastasia Ponomareva   20k    RU    66NT    30-    0-    0-    28-    31+    0    1    20    24  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu