Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019 ( class A )
played from 22-06-2019 to 23-06-2019 in Vienna, Austria

Young-Sam Kim (8)  8d    DE    JIGS    30    5    30    139    695    18+/w    13+/b    2+/b    3+/w    5+/w  
Nikola Mitic (8)  7d    RS    NiSt    29    4    29    140    695    11+/b    6+/w    1-/w    10+/w    4+/b  
Andrii Kravets (13)  1p    UA    Rivn    29    4    29    140    690    14+/w    8+/b    4+/b    1-/b    12+/w  
Stanislaw Frejlak (6)  7d    PL    Wars    28    3    28    142    692    9+/b    5+/w    3-/w    7+/b    2-/w  
Ali Jabarin (69)  2p    IL    TAv    28    3    28    141    692    7+/w    4-/b    11+/w    6+/b    1-/b  
Alexandr Dinerstein (90)  3p    RU    16Kz    28    3    28    138    689    12+/b    2-/b    16+/w    5-/w    15+/w  
Viktor Lin (72)  6d    AT    Go7    28    3    28    136    691    5-/b    19+/w    13+/b    4-/w    11+/b  
Cornel Burzo (190)  7d    RO    BaMa    28    3    28    136    682    10+/b    3-/w    12+/w    15-/w    22+/b  
Remi Campagnie (10)  6d    FR    91Or    28    3    28    135    686    4-/w    14-/b    19+/b    16+/w    10+/w  
10 Benjamin Teuber (40)  6d    DE    HH    27    2    27    139    683    8-/w    15+/b    14+/w    2-/b    9-/b  
11 Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    27    2    27    137    683    2-/w    24+/w    5-/b    13+/b    7-/w  
12 Timur Sankin (3)  6d    RU    77Mo    27    2    27    137    682    6-/w    21+/b    8-/b    18+/w    3-/b  
13 Dominik Boviz (17)  6d    HU    MGE    27    2    27    137    674    16+/b    1-/w    7-/w    11-/w    25+/b  
14 Schayan Hamrah (8)  5d    AT    Wien    27    2    27    136    676    3-/b    9+/w    10-/b    22-/b    20+/w  
15 Xiaocheng Hu   5d    DE    B    27    3    27    136    674    17+/b    10-/w    21+/w    8+/b    6-/b  
16 Vjacheslav Kajmin (10)  6d    RU    77Mo    27    2    27    135    681    13-/w    18+/b    6-/b    9-/b    19+/w  
17 Zihe Zhao   4d    UK    Oxfd    27    3    27    130    658    15-/w    20-/b    27+/b    21+/b    18+/w  
18 Dmytro Bohatskyi (1)  6d    UA    Kyiv    26    1    26    137    673    1-/b    16-/w    20+/w    12-/b    17-/b  
19 Juergen Suntinger (1)  3d    AT    Go7    26    2    26    134    657    23+/w    7-/b    9-/w    26+/b    16-/b  
20 Chafiq Bantla   4d    DE    JIGS    26    2    26    132    662    21-/w    17+/w    18-/b    23+/b    14-/b  
21 Liang Tian (3)  4d    DE    KA    26    2    26    131    654    20+/b    12-/w    15-/b    17-/w    30+/b  
22 Karol Cieslak   2d    PL    Kosz    26    4    26    130    653    28+/b    23+/b    24+/w    14+/w    8-/w  
23 Reem Ben-David (1)  4d    IL    TAv    26    2    26    128    652    19-/b    22-/w    25+/w    20-/w    24+/b  
24 Jean Sebastien Lechasseur   4d    CA    Mont    25    2    25    129    644    25+/w    11-/b    22-/b    27+/w    23-/w  
25 Christian Yin   3d    AT    xxxx    25    2    25    127    641    24-/b    26+/w    23-/b    28+/w    13-/w  
26 Haisen Huang   4d    BE    Bxl    25    3    25    123    621    31+/w    25-/b    29+/b    19-/w    28+/w  
27 Flavien Aubelle   2d    CH    Ishi    25    3    25    122    620    34+/b    28+/w    17-/w    24-/b    29+/b  
28 Gabriel Wagner (1)  3d    DE    TR    24    1    24    124    618    22-/w    27-/b    32+/w    25-/b    26-/b  
29 David Hilbert   1d    AT    Graz    24    3    24    119    598    30+/b    34+/w    26-/w    32+/b    27-/w  
30 Julia Seres (12)  1d    HU    PaGo    24    3    24    119    590    29-/w    33+/w    31+/b    35+/b    21-/w  
31 Michael Winkler   2d    AT    Go7    24    2    24    117    584    26-/b    32-/w    30-/w    34+/b    36+/b  
32 Stefan Wroclawski   1k    PL    Soch    23    3    23    116    591=    35+/w    31+/b    28-/b    29-/w    34+/b  
33 Arkadij Lebedev   1k    DE    JIGS    23    3    23    109=    532=    39+/w    30-/b    40-/w    37+/b    35+/w  
34 Jooyeol Lee   2d    KR    Seou    22    0    22    118    587=    27-/w    29-/b    35-/b    31-/w    32-/w  
35 Lisa Mayer (1)  1k    AT    Go7    22    2    22    113=    557=    32-/b    37+/b    34+/w    30-/w    33-/b  
36 Alexander Huber   1d    AT    Go7    23    0    21    108    537    0=    0=    0=    0=    31-/w  
37 Adrian Martin   1d    RO    Drob    21=    2    21    95    479=    52+/b    35-/w    0=    33-/w    42+/b  
38 Marcel Gruenauer   3k    AT    Go7    22    3    21    88    393=    40+/b    0=    0=    58+/w9    48+/w2  
39 Christian Palmers   1d    AT    Ebi    22    0    20    103    509=    33-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
40 Torsten Klade   4k    AT    Salz    20    2    20    102    487=    38-/w    45+/b    33+/b    42-/b    41-/w  
41 Stefan Peruzzi   5k    AT    Salz    20    4    20    96    475=    44+/b    42+/w    43-/w    45+/b    40+/b  
42 Ondrej Jurasek   4k    CZ    Brno    19    3    19    96    481    48+/b    41-/b    45+/w    40+/w    37-/w  
43 Kurt Paar (2)  4k    AT    Wien    20    2    19    90    451=    45-/w    46+/b    41+/b    0=    0=  
44 Yoshio Menegishi   5k    JP    xxxx    19    3    19    89=    455=    41-/w    47-/w    46+/b    48+/b    45+/w  
45 Ivan Todorovic   4k    RS    NiSt    18    1    18    98    473=    43+/b    40-/w    42-/b    41-/w    44-/b  
46 Colin Williams   6k    UK    Bris    18    3    18    87=    416    47+/b    43-/w    44-/w    49+/b    50+/w  
47 Laszlo Boviz   5k    HU    Szfv    17    2    17    84    419=    46-/w    44+/b    48-/w    50-/b    51+/w  
48 Cezary Zaboklicki   6k    AT    Go7    16=    1    16    90    432=    42-/w    0=    47+/b    44-/w    38-/b2  
49 Jan Adamek   7k    CZ    TFMi    16    2    16    74=    365    51-/b    50-/w    53+/w1    46-/w    54+/w1  
50 Maximilian Peter   5k    AT    Go7    15=    3    15    78    380=    0=    49+/b    51+/w    47+/w    46-/b  
51 Marek Lichtner   9k    SK    Brat    15    3    15    74=    361=    49+/w    54+/w1    50-/b    53+/w1    47-/b  
52 Zhuoran Teng   10k    AT    xxxx    12    1    12    65=    311    37-/w    53-/b    55-/w1    54-/b    56+/w1  
53 Judit Bovizne Detre   10k    HU    Szfv    12    2    12    63    323=    54-/w    52+/w    49-/b1    51-/b1    55+/b  
54 Stephen Schanovsky   12k    AT    Linz    12    3    12    62    321=    53+/b    51-/b1    56+/w1    52+/w    49-/b1  
55 Pierre Batram   15k    DE    H    10    4    10    47    225    56+/b    57+/w    52+/b1    59+/w4    53-/w  
56 Xiang Chai   15k    CN    xxxx    8    2    8    44    225    55-/w    61+/w2    54-/b1    57+/b    52-/b1  
57 Diana Burzo (2)  16k    RO    BaMa    8    3    8    32    143    60+/w2    55-/b    59+/w1    56-/w    63+/w1  
58 Qingyan Lyu   20k    AT    xxxx    4=    3    4    21=    143=    61+/w    62+/w    60+/b    38-/b9    0=  
59 Brigitte Melek   20k    AT    xxxx    4    3    4    20=    119=    64+/w    63+/b    57-/b1    55-/b4    62+/b  
60 Ryan Li   20k    AT    xxxx    3=    2    3    15=    93=    57-/b2    0=    58-/w    62+/b    61+/w  
61 Jiaqi Chen   20k    AT    xxxx    2    1    2    18=    113=    58-/b    56-/b2    62+/w    63-/w    60-/b  
62 Xiwen Ye   20k    AT    xxxx    2    1    2    16=    92    63+/w    58-/b    61-/b    60-/w    59-/w  
63 Lucas Mo   20k    AT    xxxx    2=    1    2    16    92=    62-/b    59-/w    0=    61+/b    57-/b1  
64 Peijin Jiang   20k    AT    xxxx    3    0    1    8    40=    59-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu