Childrens Sports Camp ( class C )
played on 20-06-2019 in Moscow, Russia

Savva Mezin (9)  4d    RU    77Mo    3+    6+    2+    4+    8+    5    10    39    39  
Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    7+    5+    1-    6+    3+    5    9    40    30  
Alexej Igonin   1k    RU    77Mo    1-    8+    14+    11+    2-    5    8    40    21  
Nikita Prikarev (5)  2d    RU    77Mo    5-    10+    7+    1-    6+    5    8    39    21  
Oleg Nagornov   3k    RU    77Mo    4+    2-    6-    13+    7+    5    8    37    21  
Alexandr Muromcev   2d    RU    77Mo    8+    1-    5+    2-    4-    5    7    42    15  
Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    2-    15+    4-    9+    5-    5    7    38    13  
Andrej Ilichev   7k    RU    77Mo    6-    3-    21+    22+    1-    5    7    35    10  
Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    12+    14-    16+    7-    13+    4    7    33    19  
10 Alexandra Briz   7k    RU    77Mo    11+    4-    0-    20+    16+    4    7    32    18  
11 Andrej Skrjabin   11k    RU    77Mo    10-    18+    25+    3-    23+    4    7    31    16  
12 Pavel Rudik   11k    RU    77Mo    9-    13-    17+    26+    15+    4    7    30    17  
13 Sofia Sgibneva   12k    RU    77Mo    24+    12+    15+    5-    9-    3    6    33    18  
14 Taisia Lipatova   6k    RU    77Mo    20+    9+    3-    0-    0-    4    6    32    12  
15 Vitalij Bondarenko   8k    RU    77Mo    21+    7-    13-    18+    12-    4    6    31    11  
16 Andrej Filatov   12k    RU    77Mo    23+    20+    9-    21+    10-    3    6    29    15  
17 Egor Andropov   13k    RU    50Zh    22-    19+    12-    27+    20+    3    6    28    16  
18 Alexandr Firsanov   12k    RU    77Mo    25+    11-    23+    15-    22+    3    6    28    15  
19 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   14k    RU    77Mo    44+    17-    36+    24+    21+    2    6    22    16  
20 Vladimir Solodnikov   13k    RU    77Mo    14-    16-    24+    10-    17-    4    5    31    5  
21 Bogdan Kojushev   12k    RU    77Mo    15-    22+    8-    16-    19-    4    5    30    5  
22 Sergej Churkin   12k    RU    50Zh    17+    21-    28+    8-    18-    3    5    29    11  
23 Arsenij Filippov   15k    RU    77Mo    16-    27+    18-    33+    11-    3    5    28    9  
24 Daria Podojnikova   14k    RU    50Zh    13-    26+    20-    19-    32+    3    5    26    9  
25 Maria Romanenko   14k    RU    77Mo    18-    30+    11-    31+    29-    3    5    26    8  
26 Ivan Igonin   15k    RU    77Mo    32+    24-    42+    12-    30+    2    5    23    11  
27 Georgij Kosticyn   16k    RU    77Mo    31+    23-    30+    17-    42+    2    5    22    11  
28 Zlata Zvereva   15k    RU    50Zh    30-    34+    22-    36+    31+    2    5    20    11  
29 Fedor Podojnikov   18k    RU    50Zh    37+    32-    43+    38+    25+    1    5    18    14  
30 Viktoria Kolomiec   16k    RU    50Zh    28+    25-    27-    34+    26-    2    4    24    9  
31 Grigorij Arsentjev   16k    RU    77Mo    27-    33+    32+    25-    28-    2    4    23    8  
32 Julia Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    26-    29+    31-    40+    24-    2    4    22    8  
33 Stepan Kharlashkin   18k    RU    77Mo    38+    31-    35+    23-    39+    1    4    19    10  
34 Vitalij Shpak   18k    RU    77Mo    35+    28-    37+    30-    36+    1    4    19    10  
35 Sofia Kulbeda   20k    RU    77Mo    34-    40+    33-    41+    37+    1    4    17    9  
36 Timofej Skripkin   19k    RU    50Kl    45+    44+    19-    28-    34-    1    3    20    5  
37 Igor Mikhajlov   20k    RU    77Mo    29-    39+    34-    43+    35-    1    3    19    6  
38 Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    33-    41+    39-    29-    46+    1    3    17    5  
39 Eva Chajkina   20k    RU    77Mo    46+    37-    38+    45+    33-    0    3    14    7  
40 Andrej Kurbatov   20k    RU    77Mo    48+    35-    47+    32-    45+    0    3    13    5  
41 Amelia Sarvina   20k    RU    77Mo    47+    38-    46+    35-    48+    0    3    12    5  
42 Petr Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    50+    48+    26-    49+    27-    0    3    12    2  
43 Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    49+    45+    29-    37-    50+    0    3    11    3  
44 Valeria Ermolaeva   18k    RU    77Mo    19-    36-    0-    0-    0-    2    2    16    0  
45 Roman Kojushev   20k    RU    77Mo    36-    43-    49+    39-    40-    1    2    13    1  
46 Mark Sardarov   20k    RU    77Mo    39-    47+    41-    48+    38-    0    2    12    3  
47 Irina Kolcova   20k    RU    77Mo    41-    46-    40-    50+    49+    0    2    9    1  
48 Anastasia Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    40-    42-    50+    46-    41-    0    1    11    0  
49 Milana Kulikova   20k    RU    77Mo    43-    50+    45-    42-    47-    0    1    10    0  
50 Petr Fedorov   20k    RU    77Mo    42-    49-    48-    47-    43-    0    0    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu