Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications ( class A )
played from 14-06-2019 to 16-06-2019 in Palic, Serbia

Cristian Pop (165)  7d    RO    VaDo    5    10    65    0    21+    13+    14+    15+    8+  
Benjamin Drean-Guenaizia (1)  6d    FR    83SA    5    8    65    0    22+    5+    17+    19+    24+  
Reem Ben-David (1)  4d    IL    TAv    5    5    55    0    27+    24+    11+    7+    26+  
Tanguy Le Calve (19)  1p    FR    44Na    4    11    64    0    20+    16+    12+    9+    10-  
Cornel Burzo (190)  7d    RO    BaMa    4    9    64    0    24+    2-    19+    22+    17+  
Peter Marko (10)  5d    HU    BPPG    4    8    60    0    19+    18-    7+    25+    11+  
Remi Campagnie (10)  6d    FR    91Or    3    13    45    0    18+    11+    6-    3-    25+  
Pal Balogh (91)  6d    HU    Debr    3    12    63    0    14-    15+    13+    21+    1-  
Amir Fragman (20)  5d    IL    MGC    3    12    63    0    12-    10+    16+    4-    20+  
10 Dusan Mitic (12)  7d    RS    NiSt    3    12    63    0    16+    9-    20-    12+    4+  
11 Elian Ioan Grigoriu (10)  5d    DE    JIGS    2    14    44    0    25+    7-    3-    18+    6-  
12 Dominik Boviz (17)  6d    HU    MGE    2    13    62    0    9+    20+    4-    10-    16-  
13 Thomas Debarre (38)  7d    FR    67SE    2    13    62    0    15+    1-    8-    14+    21-  
14 Ali Jabarin (69)  2p    IL    TAv    2    13    62    0    8+    21+    1-    13-    15-  
15 Viktor Lin (72)  6d    AT    Go7    2    13    62    0    13-    8-    21+    1-    14+  
16 Catalin Taranu (339)  5p    RO    Bucu    2    13    62    0    10-    4-    9-    20+    12+  
17 Csaba Mero (73)  6d    HU    BPMG    2    10    48    0    0-    22+    2-    24+    5-  
18 Juergen Suntinger (1)  3d    AT    Go7    2    9    53    0    7-    6+    24+    11-    0-  
19 Tal Michaeli (4)  4d    IL    TAv    1    15    40    0    6-    23-    5-    2-    22+  
20 Schayan Hamrah (8)  5d    AT    Wien    1    14    61    0    4-    12-    10+    16-    9-  
21 Nikola Mitic (8)  7d    RS    NiSt    1    14    61    0    1-    14-    15-    8-    13+  
22 Martin Unger   4d    AT    Graz    1    13    44    0    2-    17-    23+    5-    19-  
23 Milos Bojanic   5d    RS    BGmp    1    2    28    0    0-    19+    22-    0-    0-  
24 Mijodrag Stankovic (3)  4d    RS    NiSt    0    18    41    0    5-    3-    18-    17-    2-  
25 Dragan Dubakovic (2)  3d    RS    KGRa    0    9    35    0    11-    0-    0-    6-    7-  
26 Peter Neubauer   2d    AT    Go7    0    5    5    0    0-    0-    0-    0-    3-  
27 Rita Pocsai (34)  5d    HU    Orig    0    5    5    0    3-    0-    0-    0-    0-  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu