Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation ( class D )
played from 01-06-2019 to 02-06-2019 in KGS, Russia

Artem Tingajkin   2d    RU    49Ma    8+    2+    3+    7+    5+    6+    3    9    38    38  
Kirill Makarov   6k    RU    49Ma    4+    1-    6+    3+    7-    5+    3    7    41    26  
Veronika Ustjuzhina   6k    RU    49Ma    11+    6+    1-    2-    14+    10+    3    7    37    21  
Timofej Knjazev   3k    RU    49Ma    2-    9+    5-    12+    10+    7+    3    7    35    22  
Ljubov Rudova   6k    RU    49Ma    6-    10+    4+    8+    1-    2-    3    6    40    18  
Vladimir Bal   4k    RU    49Ma    5+    3-    2-    9+    17+    1-    3    6    39    16  
Anton Zabelin   7k    RU    49Ma    19+    11+    8+    1-    2+    4-    2    6    38    22  
Arsenij Zabelin   6k    RU    49Ma    1-    13+    7-    5-    18+    21+    3    6    34    13  
Lev Djakonov   6k    RU    49Ma    17+    4-    19+    6-    12+    11+    2    6    31    18  
10 Maxim Nikulin   10k    RU    49Ma    12+    5-    13+    11+    4-    3-    2    5    35    15  
11 Vadim Veprinskij   4k    RU    49Ma    3-    7-    17+    10-    15+    9-    3    5    33    9  
12 Ruslan Krivobokov   8k    RU    49Ma    10-    14+    18+    4-    9-    24+    2    5    31    13  
13 Magamed Tunguev   9k    RU    49Ma    16+    8-    10-    15-    20+    18+    2    5    29    13  
14 Egor Shirokov   11k    RU    49Ma    27+    12-    22+    23+    3-    17+    1    5    27    15  
15 Kjamran Khusenov   12k    RU    49Ma    22+    17-    26+    13+    11-    19+    1    5    26    17  
16 Alexej Axenov   12k    RU    49Ma    13-    18-    20-    28+    22+    31+    2    5    23    10  
17 Arsenij Balan   9k    RU    49Ma    9-    15+    11-    21+    6-    14-    2    4    31    9  
18 Dmitrij Vinokurov   12k    RU    14Ja    21+    16+    12-    19+    8-    13-    1    4    29    13  
19 Ivan Brykin   12k    RU    49Ma    7-    20+    9-    18-    27+    15-    2    4    28    7  
20 Sofia Zabolotnaja   13k    RU    27Kh    23+    19-    16+    24-    13-    28+    1    4    25    12  
21 Danil Bilyj   13k    RU    25Vl    18-    28+    29+    17-    25+    8-    1    4    24    10  
22 Vjacheslav Boltenkov   15k    RU    49Ma    15-    24+    14-    31+    16-    32+    1    4    24    9  
23 Dina Shmakova   12k    RU    49Ma    20-    25+    27+    14-    24-    30+    1    4    23    10  
24 Alena Kajgorodova   14k    RU    25Vl    31+    22-    36+    20+    23+    12-    0    4    21    12  
25 Mikhail Bekushev   15k    RU    49Ma    35+    23-    33+    26+    21-    27+    0    4    18    10  
26 Grigorij Ovcharov   15k    RU    49Ma    36+    29+    15-    25-    32+    0+    0    4    18    9  
27 Vladimir Bazhenov   16k    RU    49Ma    14-    30+    23-    32+    19-    25-    1    3    22    5  
28 Viktor Prakht   17k    RU    49Ma    32+    21-    0+    16-    29+    20-    0    3    19    6  
29 Mikhail Moskalenko   19k    RU    49Ma    37+    26-    21-    0+    28-    33+    0    3    16    5  
30 Ekaterina Kuzmenkova   18k    RU    49Ma    34+    27-    32-    33+    0+    23-    0    3    15    6  
31 Mikhail Burov   20k    RU    49Ma    24-    36+    0+    22-    33+    16-    0    3    15    2  
32 Ruslan Orazbaev   20k    RU    49Ma    28-    0+    30+    27-    26-    22-    0    2    19    5  
33 Khristina Naumkina   20k    RU    49Ma    0-    37+    25-    30-    31-    29-    0    1    17    2  
34 Polina Dubovkina   20k    RU    49Ma    30-    35+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    13    2  
35 Nikita Dubovkin   20k    RU    49Ma    25-    34-    0+    0-    0-    0-    0    1    13    1  
36 Nikita Kovalev   20k    RU    49Ma    26-    31-    24-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    12    0  
37 Artem Golovchan   20k    RU    49Ma    29-    33-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu