Cup of Buddhist University ( class A )
played from 01-06-2019 to 02-06-2019 in Ulan-Ude, Russia

Oyutbilegt Tsendjav   4d    MN    Ulb    5+/w    4-/w    8+/w    2+/b    3+/w    6+/b    4    9    231    255  
Fedor Everstov   3d    RU    14Ja    8+/w    3+/w    4+/w    1-/w    5-/b    10+/b    4    8    229    234  
Pavel Pristupa   3d    RU    70To    6+/b    2-/b    10+/b    4+/b    1-/b    8+/b    4    8    226    242  
Sansar Tsolmon   3d    MN    Ulb    9+/w    1+/b    2-/b    3-/w    8+/w    5+/b    4    8    228    242  
Alexandr Fedorov   2d    RU    14Ja    1-/b    8-/w    9+/b    10+/w    2+/w    4-/w    4    7    221    224  
Tugsbilegt Tseveenravdan   1d    MN    Ulb    3-/w    9+/b    11+/w    8-/w    7+/b    1-/w    4    7    205    216  
Evgenij Krasutskij   7k    RU    70To    25+/w    10-/w    13+/w    11+/b    6-/w    12+/b    3    7    160    169  
Vitalij Radnaev   4d    RU    03UU    2-/b    5+/b    1-/b    6+/b    4-/b    3-/w    4    6    235    229  
Oleg Nikolaev   3k    RU    03UU    4-/b    6-/w    5-/w    12-/b    13+/w    11+/b    4    6    190    185  
10 Bold Ganbat   4k    MN    Ulb    20+/w    7+/b    3-/w    5-/b    12+/w    2-/w    3    6    190    181  
11 Vladimir Bugdaev   8k    RU    03UU    13+/w    20+/w    6-/b    7-/w    14+/b    9-/w    3    6    165    154  
12 Nomin-Erdene Gungaanyam   7k    MN    Ulb    15+/b    25+/w    20+/w    9+/w    10-/b    7-/w    2    6    147    145  
13 Zhargal Tsyrenov   6k    RU    03UU    11-/b    14+/b    7-/b    17+/b    9-/b    16+/w    3    6    139    159  
14 Alexandr Valkovich   10k    RU    03UU    16+/w    13-/w    15+/w    20+/w    11-/w    17+/b    2    6    124    138  
15 Ruslan Adamov   12k    RU    77Mo    12-/w    16+/b    14-/b    21+/b    17-/b    20+/b    2    5    112    116  
16 Alexej Sochilin   13k    RU    38Ir    14-/b    15-/w    25+/b    18+/b    19+/b    13-/b    2    5    108    111  
17 Janzhina Jundunova   17k    RU    77Mo    31+/b    19+/w    18+/w    13-/w    15+/w    14-/w    1    5    89    76  
18 Vladimir Jundunov   17k    RU    77MR    27+/b    21+/b    17-/b    16-/w    22+/w    26+/w    1    5    60    69  
19 Mukhammed Akbarov   18k    RU    03UU    26+/w    17-/b    27+/w    22+/w    16-/w    21+/b    1    5    60    58  
20 Bajarzhargal Shartolgoj   10k    RU    03UU    10-/b    11-/b    12-/b    14-/b    25+/w    15-/w    3    4    140    126  
21 Roman Turovec   17k    RU    24Kr    30+/w    18-/w    26+/w    15-/w    23+/w    19-/w    1    4    59    78  
22 Ichinkhorloo Shonkhor   20k    RU    03UU    23+/w    32+/b    29+/w    19-/b    18-/b    27+/b    0    4    28    19  
23 Alina Rampilova   20k    RU    03UU    22-/b    33+/w    24+/w    27+/b    21-/b    30+/w    0    4    23    20  
24 Anarchimeg Davaasambuu   20k    RU    03UU    29+/w    27-/b    23-/b    33+/w    32+/b    28+    0    4    3    11  
25 Bulat Dorzhiev   14k    RU    03UU    7-/b    12-/b    16-/w    26+/w    20-/b    0-    2    3    121    105  
26 Daniil Krasutskij   20k    RU    70To    19-/b    30+/b    21-/b    25-/b    28+/b    18-/b    1    3    57    57  
27 Zakhar Nazimov   20k    RU    03UU    18-/w    24+/w    19-/b    23-/w    29+/w    22-/w    1    3    31    21  
28 Namzhil-lama Tsybikov   20k    RU    03UU    0+    29-/b    33+/b    32+/b    26-/w    24-    0    3    7    0  
29 Anna Krasutskaja   20k    RU    70To    24-/b    28+/w    22-/b    31+/w    27-/b    32+/b    0    3    6    8  
30 Dajana Radnaeva   20k    RU    03UU    21-/b    26-/w    0-    0-    31+/w    23-/b    1    2    37    33  
31 Agvan Bairov   20k    RU    03UU    17-/w    0+    32-/b    29-/b    30-/b    33+/w    0    2    13    0  
32 Arltan Erdniev   20k    RU    03UU    33+/w    22-/w    31+/w    28-/w    24-/w    29-/w    0    2    2    0  
33 Aldar Arempilov   20k    RU    03UU    32-/b    23-/b    28-/w    24-/b    0+    31-/b    0    1    0    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu