Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage ( class C )
played on 26-05-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Mikhail Podbolotov   4k    RU    74Ch    12+/w5    4+/w3    9+/w2    2+/w1    5+/w5    3    8    29    29  
Boris Vasiljev   6k    RU    74Ch    11+/w4    5+/w4    6+/w5    1-/b1    17+/w10    3    7    30    22  
Sergej Vinokurov   2d    RU    10Pt    5-/w10    19+/w12    7+/w11    11+/w10    4+/w7    3    7    27    21  
Maria Borisova   9k    RU    74Ch    6+/w3    1-/b3    8+/w5    16+/w6    3-/b7    3    6    32    17  
Alexandr Galimov   11k    RU    74Ch    3+/b10    2-/b4    13+/w3    9+/b3    1-/b5    3    6    32    17  
Alexandr Reshetnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    4-/b3    16+/w3    2-/b5    20+/w2    10+/b2    3    6    27    14  
Alexandr Kudrjashov   13k    RU    74Ch    10+/b2    9-/b4    3-/b11    19+/w1    11+    3    6    26    14  
Matvej Zhukov   14k    RU    74Ch    21+/w1    10+/b4    4-/b5    12+/b3    9+/b6    2    6    25    19  
Kristina Adrjushchenko   8k    RU    74Ch    14+/w3    7+/w4    1-/b2    5-/w3    8-/w6    3    5    31    11  
10 Anna Mikhajlova   11k    RU    74Ch    7-/w2    8-/w4    18+/w5    13+/w4    6-/w2    3    5    28    10  
11 Daniil Podbolotov   13k    RU    74Ch    2-/b4    22+/w3    20+/w3    3-/b10    7-    3    5    28    8  
12 Polina Polovinkina   13k    RU    74Ch    1-/b5    13-/w3    21+/w4    8-/w3    27+/w9    3    5    27    8  
13 Anna Khvastunova   16k    RU    74Ch    15+/w1    12+/b3    5-/b3    10-/b4    21+/w1    2    5    25    14  
14 Evgenij Barabanshchikov   13k    RU    74Ch    9-/b3    20-/w3    15+/w4    17-/w5    23+/w4    3    5    23    9  
15 Alexandr Kolobyncev   18k    RU    74Ch    13-/b1    26+/w1    14-/b4    28+/w3    19+/b2    2    5    22    12  
16 Egor Voloshchenko   17k    RU    74Ch    30+/w3    6-/b3    29+/w2    4-/b6    20+    2    5    22    10  
17 German Korotovskikh   17k    RU    74Ch    37+/w2    38+/w2    22+/b2    14+/b5    2-/b10    1    5    20    13  
18 Varvara Melkobrodova   17k    RU    74Ch    19-/b1    25+/w1    10-/b5    29+/w2    22+    2    5    20    11  
19 Kirill Korotovskikh   16k    RU    74Ch    18+/w1    3-/b12    23+/w2    7-/b1    15-/w2    2    4    27    9  
20 Alena Semenova   17k    RU    74Ch    23+/w1    14+/b3    11-/b3    6-/b2    16-    2    4    25    9  
21 Kira Kazakova   18k    RU    74Ch    8-/b1    24+/w1    12-/b4    32+/w2    13-/b1    2    4    23    7  
22 Grigorij Glushkov   17k    RU    74Ch    31+/w1    11-/b3    17-/w2    26+/w2    18-    2    4    22    7  
23 Viktor Lysokobylko   19k    RU    74CO    20-/b1    32+/w1    19-/b2    36+/w2    14-/b4    2    4    18    5  
24 Sofia Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    33+/w1    21-/b1    27-/w3    35+/w1    32+    1    4    17    9  
25 Ivan Gaev   20k    RU    74Ch    36+/w2    18-/b1    28-/w2    33+/w2    30+/w1    1    4    17    8  
26 Alexej Akulov   20k    RU    74Ch    38+/w1    15-/b1    34+/w4    22-/b2    29+    1    4    17    8  
27 Maxim Grib   20k    RU    74Ch    40+/w2    36+/b1    24+/b3    31+/b4    12-/b9    0    4    16    11  
28 Anna Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    42+/w2    37+    25+/b2    15-/b3    31+/b3    0    4    14    9  
29 Alisa Paramonova   20k    RU    74Ch    35+/w1    31+/b1    16-/b2    18-/b2    26-    1    3    20    6  
30 Julia Grekhova   20k    RU    74Ch    16-/b3    35+    31-/b2    34+/w3    25-/b1    1    3    18    6  
31 Dmitrij Vasiljev   20k    RU    74Ch    22-/b1    29-/w1    30+/w2    27-/w4    28-/w3    2    3    18    3  
32 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    39+/w3    23-/b1    38+/w1    21-/b2    24-    1    3    16    4  
33 Nikita Grekhov   20k    RU    74Ch    24-/b1    34-/w3    39+/w2    25-/b2    38+    1    3    15    4  
34 Ivan Kuchin   20k    RU    74Ch    41+/b2    33+/b3    26-/b4    30-/b3    37+/b3    0    3    14    7  
35 Ksenia Papojan   20k    RU    74Ch    29-/b1    30-    37+    24-/b1    36+    1    3    14    4  
36 Vasilij Turuk   20k    RU    74Ch    25-/b2    27-/w1    41+    23-/b2    35-    1    2    17    2  
37 Tatjana Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    17-/b2    28-    35-    39+/w3    34-/w3    1    2    17    2  
38 Alisa Shakirova   20k    RU    74Ch    26-/b1    17-/b2    32-/b1    42+/w2    33-    1    2    15    0  
39 Arina Sundyrina   20k    RU    74Ch    32-/b3    40+/w1    33-/b2    37-/b3    42+    0    2    10    2  
40 Konstantin Babakaev   20k    RU    74Ch    27-/b2    39-/b1    42+/b1    41-/b3    0+    0    2    9    1  
41 Dmitrij Romanov   20k    RU    74Ch    34-/w2    42+/w1    36-    40+/w3    0-    0    2    9    2  
42 Viktoria Maj   20k    RU    74Ch    28-/b2    41-/b1    40-/w1    38-/b2    39-    0    0    12    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu