Paderborner Ponnuki ( class B )
played from 25-05-2019 to 26-05-2019 in Paderborn, Germany

Christopher Kacwin   4d    DE    BN    38    4    38    185    915    4+/w    5+/b    2+/b    6+/w    3-/w  
Niels Schomberg (1)  4d    DE    DA    38    4    38    184    910    8+/b    3+/w    1-/w    7+/b    6+/b  
Rafael Czernia   1k    DE    GT    38    4    38    183    913    6+/w    2-/b    9+/b    4+/w    1+/b  
David Ulbricht   2d    DE    MS    37    3    37    182    911    1-/b    9+/w    7+/b    3-/b    5+/w  
Isabel Donle   1k    DE    B    36    2    36    183    909    7+/b    1-/w    6-/w    8+/b    4-/b  
Juergen Meyer (1)  1d    DE    RE    36    2    36    183    901    3-/b    12+/w    5+/b    1-/b    2-/w  
Juergen Breuer   1d    DE    H    36    2    36    181    899    5-/w    8+/b    4-/w    2-/w    10+/b  
Harald Kroll   2d    DE    OB    36    2    36    178    899    2-/w    7-/w    10+/b    5-/w    9+/b  
Georg Kaczmarek   2k    DE    PB    34    1    34    179    878    10+/b    4-/b    3-/w    11-/w    8-/w  
10 Vanessa Thoerner   3k    DE    GT    34    2    34    172    863=    9-/w    11+/b    8-/w    13+/b    7-/w  
11 Sarah Tegtmeier   5k    DE    AC    34    4    34    163    830    12+/b    10-/w    18+/w    9+/b    14+/b  
12 Tim Robert Wuerfel   3k    DE    LE    33    0    32    166    828=    11-/w    6-/b    13-/b    0=    0=  
13 Martin Langer   6k    DE    RE    32    3    32    162=    800    14+/b    15+/b    12+/w    10-/w    16-/w  
14 Markus Dittberner   6k    DE    MS    32    3    32    157    784=    13-/w    19+/w    15+/b    18+/b    11-/w  
15 Andreas Kloepping   6k    DE    PB    31    2    31    155    768=    18+/b    13-/w    14-/w    16-/b    23+/w  
16 Nils Luca Rudminat   6k    DE    PB    32=    2    31    150    752=    0=    0=    0=    15+/w    13+/b  
17 Marc Beerbom   9k    DE    PB    30=    4=    30=    144    729    26+/w    29+/b    22+/b    19=/w    18+/w  
18 Christina Klupsch   6k    DE    BN    30    1    30    156    760=    15-/w    26+/b    11-/b    14-/w    17-/b  
19 Tanja Tepper   7k    DE    PB    30    1=    29=    148    730    22+/w    14-/b    20-/b    17=/b    0=  
20 Olaf Wiemann   9k    DE    KB    29    3    29    141=    697=    24+/w    22-/b    19+/w    23-/b    31+/w3  
21 Thomas Haarhoff   10k    DE    PB    29    4    29    138=    682=    23=/b    24=/w    28+/w    30+/b    22+/b  
22 Stefan Brose   8k    DE    HF    28=    1=    28=    147=    705=    19-/b    20+/w    17-/w    25=/b    21-/w  
23 Anna-Lena Schulte   10k    DE    RE    28=    3=    28=    143    701=    21=/w    27+/b    29+/b    20+/w    15-/b  
24 Raik Juergens   9k    DE    HI    28=    1=    27=    135    658=    20-/b    21=/b    0=    0=    32+/w5  
25 Jutta Vagedes   9k    DE    RE    29    1=    27=    133=    668    0=    0=    0=    22=/w    27+/b  
26 Veronika Lyssenko   8k    DE    HI    28=    0    27    141=    705    17-/b    18-/w    0=    0=    0=  
27 Martin Ackermann   11k    DE    PB    27    3    27    130=    647    30+/b    23-/w    32+/w3    31+/w1    25-/w  
28 Klaus Wacker   10k    DE    DO    27    2    27    129    645    29-/w    31-/w1    21-/b    32+/w3    30+/w  
29 Andreas Guelich   10k    DE    DT    27    1    26    136    666    28+/b    17-/w    23-/w    0=    0=  
30 Timo Weber   11k    DE    LE    26    2    26    128    640=    27-/w    32+/w2    31+/b    21-/w    28-/b  
31 Peter Salmen   14k    DE    PB    23    2    23    124    647=    32+/b    28+/b1    30-/w    27-/b1    20-/b3  
32 Iris Ramacher   15k    DE    K    20    0    20    118=    646=    31-/w    30-/b2    27-/b3    28-/b3    24-/b5  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu