IX Spartak Cup ( class A )
played from 25-05-2019 to 26-05-2019 in Kazan, Russia

Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    3+    7+    2+    4+    8+    4    9    34    34  
Andrej Kulkov (1)  6d    RU    16Kz    14+    4+    1-    7+    3+    4    8    34    25  
Artur Gimadiev   1k    RU    16Kz    1-    9+    8+    12+    2-    4    7    35    18  
Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    10+    2-    13+    1-    9+    4    7    34    17  
Nikolaj Grunin   3k    RU    52NN    7-    8-    11+    13+    15+    4    7    28    16  
Dmitrij Khudjakov   4k    RU    69Tv    8-    16+    15+    17+    7+    3    7    27    21  
Evgenij Stepanov   1d    RU    16Kz    5+    1-    10+    2-    6-    4    6    37    13  
Amir Magdeev   5k    RU    16Kz    6+    5+    3-    16+    1-    3    6    35    19  
Fedor Poryvaev   5k    RU    16Kz    18+    3-    14+    10+    4-    3    6    30    16  
10 Dmitrij Surkov   3k    RU    64Sa    4-    11+    7-    9-    13+    4    6    30    11  
11 Maxim Poplavskij   6k    RU    63Sa    12+    10-    5-    20+    14+    3    6    28    15  
12 Timur Mikhajlov   6k    RU    16Kz    11-    17+    20+    3-    24+    3    6    26    13  
13 Ilsur Mardanov   6k    RU    18Mo    15+    14+    4-    5-    10-    3    5    30    10  
14 Algimantas Savukinas   3k    RU    16Kz    2-    13-    9-    19+    11-    4    5    30    5  
15 Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova   9k    RU    16Kz    13-    19+    6-    18+    5-    3    5    29    10  
16 Dmitrij Pavlov   10k    RU    16Kz    21+    6-    23+    8-    20+    2    5    25    12  
17 Diana Khabibullina   11k    RU    16Kz    29+    12-    22+    6-    23+    2    5    24    11  
18 Elizaveta Antonova   10k    RU    16Kz    9-    20-    21+    15-    22+    3    5    23    8  
19 Azalia Gimaletdinova   12k    RU    16Kz    23+    15-    30+    14-    21+    2    5    21    11  
20 Vladimir Orlov   12k    RU    63Sa    22+    18+    12-    11-    16-    2    4    26    9  
21 Kirill Abzalilov   14k    RU    16Kz    16-    24+    18-    26+    19-    2    4    23    8  
22 Kamil Urmanche   16k    RU    16Kz    20-    25+    17-    27+    18-    2    4    22    8  
23 Rodion Sekerin   15k    RU    16Kz    19-    27+    16-    30+    17-    2    4    22    7  
24 Albert Khazeev   16k    RU    16Kz    31+    21-    32+    29+    12-    1    4    19    9  
25 Timur Rakhimov   19k    RU    16Kz    26+    22-    29-    33+    30+    1    4    17    10  
26 Emil Kamaletdinov   18k    RU    16Kz    25-    38+    28+    21-    32+    1    4    17    9  
27 Mark Kirillin   19k    RU    16Kz    28+    23-    33+    22-    37+    1    4    17    9  
28 Dan Kogan   20k    RU    16Kz    27-    39+    26-    31+    29+    1    4    15    7  
29 Grigorij Vovnenko   16k    RU    16Kz    17-    30-    25+    24-    28-    2    3    20    4  
30 Ksenia Vladimirova   18k    RU    16Kz    32+    29+    19-    23-    25-    1    3    19    6  
31 Alexandr Kurinenko   20k    RU    16Kz    24-    33-    36+    28-    35+    1    3    15    4  
32 Amira Barieva   20k    RU    16Kz    30-    36+    24-    35+    26-    1    3    15    4  
33 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    35+    31+    27-    25-    39+    0    3    14    6  
34 Ruslana Gimadieva   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    37+    35-    39+    36+    0    3    9    5  
35 Gleb Peregudov   20k    RU    16Kz    33-    40+    34+    32-    31-    0    2    12    3  
36 Alisa Ivannikova   20k    RU    50Zh    40+    32-    31-    38+    34-    0    2    11    2  
37 Nikita Zapalov   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    34-    38+    40+    27-    0    2    11    2  
38 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    39+    26-    37-    36-    40+    0    2    9    1  
39 Jaroslav Vanjukhin   20k    RU    16Kz    38-    28-    40+    34-    33-    0    1    12    0  
40 Alexandr Savukinas   20k    RU    16Kz    36-    35-    39-    37-    38-    0    0    9    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu