3rd Stones in Pisek ( class A )
played from 18-05-2019 to 19-05-2019 in Pisek, Czech Republic

Vladimir Danek (24)  5d    CZ    APra    24    5    24    109    545    6+/b    5+/w    2+/w    4+/b    3+/b  
Radek Nechanicky   5d    CZ    SNym    23    4    23    109=    540=    4+/b    3+/w    1-/b    9+/w    5+/b  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    CPis    22    3    22    110    541=    7+/w    2-/b    5+/w    6+/b    1-/w  
Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    22    3    22    108=    532    2-/w    8+/b    7+/w    1-/w    9+/b  
Ondrej Dlouhy   1k    CZ    APWS    21    2    21    110    539    8+/w    1-/b    3-/b    7+/b    2-/w  
Stepan Hrbek (1)  1d    CZ    APmG    21    2    21    107    531    1-/w    7-/b    10+/b    3-/w    8+/b  
Jiri Georgiev   1d    CZ    Plze    21    2    21    106    537    3-/b    6+/w    4-/b    5-/w    10+/b  
Robin Popov   1k    CZ    TFMi    20    1    20    104=    524    5-/b    4-/w    9-/b    11+/w    6-/w  
Vitezslav Tomek   3k    CZ    TFMi    20=    2    20    103    514    10+/b    0=    8+/w    2-/b    4-/w  
10 Leon Defer (6)  2k    CZ    Brno    20    2    20    101=    505    9-/w    11+/b    6-/w    12+/b    7-/w  
11 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    20    3    20    95=    483    15+/b    10-/w    12+/w    8-/b    13+/b  
12 Ondrej Jurasek   4k    CZ    Brno    19    3    19    93=    466=    14+/b    15+/w    11-/b    10-/w    16+/b  
13 Jindrich Dvoracek (1)  5k    CZ    MJes    19    3    19    89=    445    16-/b    14+/w    17+/w    15+/b    11-/w  
14 Benedikt Klaudis   4k    CZ    CPis    19    3    19    87=    446    12-/w    13-/b    16+/b    18+/w    15+/w  
15 Lenka Dankova (2)  3k    CZ    APra    17=    0    17    94    451    11-/w    12-/b    0=    13-/w    14-/b  
16 Rostislav Litovkin   7k    CZ    APmG    17    3    17    88    431=    13+/w    18+/b    14-/w    17+/b    12-/w  
17 Ladislav Koran   7k    CZ    CPis    16    2    16    80    403=    18-/w    19+/b    13-/b    16-/w    20+/b  
18 Jan Adamek   7k    CZ    TFMi    15    2    15    81    400=    17+/b    16-/w    20+/w    14-/b    19-/b  
19 Ondrej Broz   9k    CZ    APmG    15    3    15    72    371    20+/b    17-/w    22-/w    21+/b    18+/w  
20 Vojtech Sokol   8k    CZ    APmG    14    2    14    73    370    19-/w    21+/b    18-/b    22+/b    17-/w  
21 Marta Hrbkova   10k    CZ    APmG    14    3    14    68    331=    24+/w    20-/w    23+/b    19-/w    22+/b  
22 Pavel Drabek   10k    CZ    Brno    13    3    13    69    330=    23+/w    24+/b    19+/b    20-/w    21-/w  
23 Petr Magula   10k    CZ    CPis    13    3    13    59    301=    22-/b    25+/w    21-/w    26+/w    27+/b  
24 Petra Koranova   11k    CZ    CPis    13    3    13    58=    295    21-/b    22-/w    29+/w    25+/b    26+/w  
25 Ludek Zdansky   12k    CZ    CPis    11    2    11    56    267    27+/w    23-/b    26-/b    24-/w    28+/b  
26 Radek Homola   12k    CZ    CPis    11    3    11    55    262    30+/w    27+/b    25+/w    23-/b    24-/b  
27 Jakub Cajka   11k    CZ    Brno    10    2    10    53=    258    25-/b    26-/w    28+/b    29+/b    23-/w  
28 Tomas Furst   15k    CZ    CPis    9    3    9    41    199=    31+/w    30+/b    27-/w    32+/b    25-/w  
29 Monika Vlckova   13k    CZ    CPis    9=    0    8    47    232    0=    0=    24-/b    27-/w    0=  
30 Stepan Zbozinek   15k    CZ    APra    8    2    8    35    176    26-/b    28-/w    31-/b    33+/w    34+/b  
31 Michal Hrbek (4)  16k    CZ    APmG    8    4    8    28    155    28-/b    33+/b    30+/w    34+/w    32+/w  
32 Jaroslav Kohout   20k    CZ    CPis    4    3    4    27    148    0+    34+/w    33+/b    28-/w    31-/b  
33 Daniel Broz   18k    CZ    APmG    4    2    4    26    142    34+/b    31-/w    32-/w    30-/b    0+  
34 Alexandr Dvoracek   19k    CZ    MJes    3    1    3    26    142    33-/w    32-/b    0+    31-/b    30-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu