Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners ( class C )
played on 18-05-2019 in Moscow, Russia

Vagif Verdiev   20k    RU    77Mo    16+    9+    3+    2+    1    5    14    14  
Nikolaj Tamarov   20k    RU    77Mo    6+    11+    5+    1-    1    4    16    11  
Roman Kojushev   20k    RU    77Mo    15+    4+    1-    8+    1    4    15    10  
Anastasia Chernova   20k    RU    50Zh    7+    3-    12+    14+    1    4    14    10  
Dmitrij Sorokin   20k    RU    77Mo    12+    10+    2-    13+    1    4    13    9  
Igor Mikhajlov   20k    RU    77Mo    2-    30+    19+    11+    1    4    11    7  
Alexandr Shcherbakov   20k    RU    77Mo    4-    28+    22+    27+    1    4    10    6  
Matvej Lebedev   20k    RU    77Mo    9-    18+    10+    3-    1    3    13    6  
Andrej Kurbatov   20k    RU    77Mo    8+    1-    13-    19+    1    3    13    5  
10 Elizaveta Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    17+    5-    8-    21+    1    3    12    5  
11 Petr Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    32+    2-    15+    6-    1    3    12    4  
12 Eva Vajnapel   20k    RU    77Mo    5-    20+    4-    24+    1    3    12    4  
13 Anastasia Khomenko   20k    RU    77Mo    21+    23+    9+    5-    0    3    11    7  
14 Alexandr Kudrjavcev   20k    RU    77Mo    26+    25+    16+    4-    0    3    11    7  
15 Vladislav Grishin   20k    RU    50Kl    3-    24+    11-    20+    1    3    11    4  
16 Amelia Sarvina   20k    RU    77Mo    1-    33+    14-    22+    1    3    11    3  
17 Andrej Kaminskij   20k    RU    77Mo    10-    19-    26+    29+    1    3    9    4  
18 Ivan Osipov   20k    RU    77Mo    34+    8-    28+    23+    0    3    8    5  
19 Kirill Dejnega   20k    RU    77Mo    29+    17+    6-    9-    0    2    12    5  
20 Petr Fedorov   20k    RU    77Mo    31+    12-    25+    15-    0    2    10    4  
21 Mark Sardarov   20k    RU    77Mo    13-    31+    30+    10-    0    2    10    4  
22 Alexandr Bazarov   20k    RU    77Mo    23+    32+    7-    16-    0    2    10    3  
23 Eva Chajkina   20k    RU    77Mo    22-    13-    33+    18-    1    2    9    1  
24 Milana Kulikova   20k    RU    77Mo    0+    15-    34+    12-    0    2    8    2  
25 Ekaterina Mikhalina   20k    RU    77Mo    27+    14-    20-    35+    0    2    8    3  
26 Timofej Ermakov   20k    RU    77Mo    14-    36+    17-    34+    0    2    8    2  
27 Alexandr Smirnov   20k    RU    50Zh    25-    0+    36+    7-    0    2    8    2  
28 Vsevolod Mosharov   20k    RU    77Mo    37+    7-    18-    33+    0    2    8    1  
29 Alisa Ivannikova   20k    RU    50Zh    19-    35+    32+    17-    0    2    7    2  
30 Egor Pankov   20k    RU    77Mo    35+    6-    21-    37+    0    2    7    1  
31 Vladimir Frolov   20k    RU    77Mo    20-    21-    37+    32+    0    2    5    1  
32 Irina Kolcova   20k    RU    77Mo    11-    22-    29-    31-    1    1    9    0  
33 Anastasia Majster   20k    RU    77Mo    36+    16-    23-    28-    0    1    8    1  
34 Vadim Kozylkov   20k    RU    77Mo    18-    37+    24-    26-    0    1    7    0  
35 Daniil Krajnov   20k    RU    77Mo    30-    29-    0+    25-    0    1    6    0  
36 Timofej Kljockin   20k    RU    77Mo    33-    26-    27-    0+    0    1    5    0  
37 Marina Novokhatskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    28-    34-    31-    30-    0    0    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu