Championship of NWFD ( class B )
played from 11-05-2019 to 12-05-2019 in Novgorod, Russia

Artem Smorodskij   3d    RU    78SP    9+    2+    5+    7+    6+    6    11    42    42  
Vladimir Voroncov   3d    RU    53VN    3+    1-    6+    5+    8+    6    10    44    33  
Jaroslav Kanarev   1k    RU    53VN    2-    10+    4-    9+    5+    6    9    43    24  
Vladimir Nesterov   2d    RU    78SP    8+    5-    3+    6-    7+    6    9    41    25  
Kirill Pavlov   2k    RU    35Ch    7+    4+    1-    2-    3-    6    8    47    17  
Sofia Vdovenko   3k    RU    78SP    12+    8+    2-    4+    1-    5    8    45    24  
Ilja Eliseev   1d    RU    78SP    5-    9+    10+    1-    4-    6    8    44    16  
Stanislav Blinov   3k    RU    78SP    4-    6-    12+    11+    2-    6    8    42    15  
Sergej Kalistratov   3k    RU    35Ch    1-    7-    13+    3-    12+    6    8    42    14  
10 Nikolaj Ermolaev   4k    RU    53VN    11+    3-    7-    16+    17+    5    8    37    20  
11 Amelia Vdovenko   6k    RU    78SP    10-    16+    14+    8-    13+    5    8    36    20  
12 Kirill Belskij   8k    RU    78SP    6-    17+    8-    15+    9-    5    7    37    13  
13 Ekaterina Tkachenko   10k    RU    78SP    14+    18+    9-    23+    11-    4    7    34    18  
14 Andrej Gorev   11k    RU    78SP    13-    23+    11-    22+    16+    4    7    31    16  
15 Platon Volkov   11k    RU    78SP    17-    20+    25+    12-    24+    4    7    28    15  
16 Alexandr Belanov   11k    RU    35Vo    19+    11-    17+    10-    14-    4    6    35    12  
17 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   12k    RU    78SP    15+    12-    16-    18+    10-    4    6    34    13  
18 Dzhessika Khenshou   12k    RU    78SP    22+    13-    21+    17-    23+    3    6    29    16  
19 Stanislav Tikhonov   12k    RU    53VN    16-    0-    0+    0-    0+    4    6    27    10  
20 Semen Jurchenko   14k    RU    78SP    21+    15-    22-    26+    25+    3    6    26    14  
21 Pavel Zavorotnij   15k    RU    53VN    20-    24+    18-    25+    22+    3    6    26    14  
22 Anastasia Smorodskaja   15k    RU    78SP    18-    29+    20+    14-    21-    3    5    28    9  
23 Daria Larionova   14k    RU    78SP    25+    14-    29+    13-    18-    3    5    27    7  
24 Eremej Blinov   19k    RU    78SP    26+    21-    27+    29+    15-    2    5    24    11  
25 Maxim Kan   18k    RU    78SP    23-    27+    15-    21-    20-    3    4    28    4  
26 Bogdan Khaliulin   20k    RU    53VN    24-    28+    30+    20-    27-    2    4    22    7  
27 Mikhail Nemkov   20k    RU    78SP    28+    25-    24-    31+    26+    1    4    20    11  
28 Sergej Smorodskij   20k    RU    78SP    27-    26-    0+    30+    32+    1    4    15    7  
29 Dmitrij Zhulidov   20k    RU    77Mo    32+    22-    23-    24-    31-    2    3    20    2  
30 Vladislav Lukjanec   20k    RU    78SP    31+    32+    26-    28-    0+    0    3    15    7  
31 Julia Alexeeva   20k    RU    53VN    30-    0+    32+    27-    29+    0    3    13    6  
32 Maria Galeeva   20k    RU    53VN    29-    30-    31-    0+    28-    1    2    14    1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu