Championship of UFD ( class A )
played from 11-05-2019 to 12-05-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Nikita Barykin   5d    RU    66Ek    3-    6+    7+    2+    4+    8    12    237    263  
Sergej Vinokurov   2d    RU    10Pt    10+    7+    4+    1-    5+    8    12    234    243  
Alexandr Grokholskij   2d    RU    86KM    1+    4-    6+    5-    8+    8    11    237    233  
Evgenij Manakhov   4d    RU    74Ch    5+    3+    2-    11+    1-    8    11    230    242  
Pavel Shkljar   2d    RU    66Ek    4-    9+    8+    3+    2-    8    11    229    229  
Evgenij Panjukov   3d    RU    74Ch    8+    1-    3-    7+    12+    8    11    226    237  
Ilja Trunilin   3d    RU    66Ek    9+    2-    1-    6-    11+    8    10    227    229  
Evgenij Blinov   1d    RU    74Ch    6-    10+    5-    9+    3-    8    10    224    216  
Sergej Sonin   1d    RU    66Ek    7-    5-    10+    8-    13+    8    10    207    212  
10 Anastasia Stecenko   1d    RU    74Ch    2-    8-    9-    18+    16+    8    10    201    206  
11 Semen Zubrickij   5k    RU    74Ch    13+    16+    12+    4-    7-    7    10    195    181  
12 Mikhail Podbolotov   4k    RU    74Ch    17+    14+    11-    16+    6-    7    10    181    186  
13 Maria Borisova   9k    RU    74Ch    11-    24+    17+    15+    9-    7    10    163    156  
14 Rustam Bignov   6k    RU    74Ch    18+    12-    16-    17+    20+    7    10    161    168  
15 Mikhail Rozanov   11k    RU    66Ek    22+    26+    21+    13-    19+    6    10    126    138  
16 Boris Vasiljev   6k    RU    74Ch    24+    11-    14+    12-    10-    7    9    175    165  
17 Kristina Adrjushchenko   8k    RU    74Ch    12-    18+    13-    14-    25+    7    9    161    154  
18 Valerij Ignatov   5k    RU    66Ek    14-    17-    19+    10-    24+    7    9    157    170  
19 Alexandr Galimov   12k    RU    74Ch    25+    23+    18-    21+    15-    6    9    133    124  
20 Vladimir Kajdalov   11k    RU    74Ch    23-    22+    26+    24+    14-    6    9    128    132  
21 Daniil Podbolotov   13k    RU    74Ch    29+    27+    15-    19-    26+    6    9    115    122  
22 Oxana Bignova   14k    RU    74Ch    15-    20-    30+    29+    27+    6    9    110    114  
23 Alexandr Kudrjashov   14k    RU    74Ch    20+    19-    27-    30+    29+    6    9    108    113  
24 Anna Mikhajlova   10k    RU    74Ch    16-    13-    28+    20-    18-    7    8    149    132  
25 Nikita Khrushchev   12k    RU    74Ch    19-    28-    29+    27+    17-    6    8    120    123  
26 Evgenij Barabanshchikov   13k    RU    74Ch    30+    15-    20-    28+    21-    6    8    119    116  
27 Alexandr Reshetnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    28+    21-    23+    25-    22-    6    8    118    110  
28 Polina Polovinkina   12k    RU    74Ch    27-    25+    24-    26-    30+    6    8    113    121  
29 Matvej Zhukov   16k    RU    74Ch    21-    30+    25-    22-    23-    6    7    111    89  
30 Anna Khvastunova   16k    RU    74Ch    26-    29-    22-    23-    28-    6    6    110    83  
31 Kirill Korotovskikh   15k    RU    74Ch    45+    39+    32+    34+    33+    1    6    78    93  
32 Maxim Chernega   16k    RU    66Ek    37+    33+    31-    35+    38+    1    5    76    94  
33 Artem Serjapin   19k    RU    74Ch    34+    32-    46+    37+    31-    1    4    77    75  
34 Kira Kazakova   18k    RU    74Ch    33-    46+    38+    31-    37+    1    4    72    82  
35 Daria Kozlova   19k    RU    66Ek    39-    40+    36+    32-    46+    1    4    67    70  
36 Ivan Gaev   20k    RU    74Ch    42+    47+    35-    40+    41+    0    4    51    65  
37 Nikita Sidorenko   19k    RU    66Ek    32-    53+    39+    33-    34-    1    3    74    68  
38 Elena Kozlova   18k    RU    66Ek    46-    45+    34-    0+    32-    1    3    73    74  
39 Dmitrij Vasiljev   19k    RU    74Ch    35+    31-    37-    0-    42+    1    3    69    69  
40 Alexej Akulov   20k    RU    74Ch    49+    35-    53+    36-    47+    0    3    51    57  
41 Danil Nikonov   20k    RU    74Ch    50+    43+    45-    47+    36-    0    3    46    48  
42 Ksenia Papojan   20k    RU    74Ch    36-    49+    50+    44+    39-    0    3    43    40  
43 Sofia Ishaljova   20k    RU    74Ch    52+    41-    44-    0+    48+    0    3    36    39  
44 Anna Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    0+    48-    43+    42-    51+    0    3    32    38  
45 Alexandr Kolobyncev   19k    RU    74Ch    31-    38-    41+    0-    0-    1    2    71    69  
46 Sofia Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    38+    34-    33-    50-    35-    1    2    63    51  
47 Alisa Shakirova   20k    RU    74Ch    51+    36-    48+    41-    40-    0    2    43    41  
48 Elizaveta A Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    53-    44+    47-    49+    43-    0    2    40    36  
49 Maxim Grib   20k    RU    74Ch    40-    42-    52+    48-    0+    0    2    34    27  
50 Natalia Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    41-    51+    42-    46+    52-    0    2    31    15  
51 Viktoria Maj   20k    RU    74Ch    47-    50-    0+    52+    44-    0    2    22    9  
52 Alexej Grebenjuk   20k    RU    74Ch    43-    0+    49-    51-    50+    0    2    19    8  
53 Alisa Paramonova   20k    RU    74Ch    48+    37-    40-    0-    0-    0    1    50    52  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu