28th Slovak Championship ( class A )
played from 09-05-2019 to 13-05-2019 in Dudince, Slovakia

Maros Kral   3d    SK    Kosi    26    155    155    7    2+/w    10+/b    3+/b    6+/w    8+/w    9+/w    7+/b  
Martin Strelka   1k    SK    Brat    23    88    159    4    1-/b    8+/w    10+/w    3+/b    9+/w    6-/b    4-/w  
Peter Smolarik   1k    SK    Kosi    23    86    157    4    8+/b    9+/b    1-/w    2-/w    6+/b    7-/b    11+/w  
Miroslav Kostolansky   1k    SK    Brat    23    84    150    4    5-/w    6-/b    7-/w    13+/b    11+/b    8+/w    2+/b  
Alfred Effenberg   3k    AT    Wien    22    107    149    5    4+/b    7+/w    8-/b    11-/w    14+/w    10+/w    6+/b  
Sona Lisa   2k    SK    Kosi    22    68    160    3    10-/b    4+/w    9+/b    1-/b    3-/w    2+/w    5-/w  
Miroslav Smid   2k    SK    Brat    22    67    159    3    9-/w    5-/b    4+/b    8-/w    10+/b    3+/w    1-/w  
Tibor Beck   2k    SK    Brat    22    63    158    3    3-/w    2-/b    5+/w    7+/b    1-/b    4-/b    12+/w  
Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    22    62    156    3    7+/b    3-/w    6-/w    10+/w    2-/b    1-/b    13+/b  
10 Miroslav Poliak   1d    SK    Brat    21    41    156    2    6+/w    1-/w    2-/b    9-/b    7-/w    5-/b    14+/b  
11 Ondrej Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    20    96    142    5    12+/w    13+/b    14+/b    5+/b    4-/w    16+/b    3-/b  
12 Slavomir Kralik   5k    SK    Kosi    19    66    127    4    11-/b    14-/b    15+/w    18+/b    13+/w    17+/b    8-/b  
13 Ivan Oravec   4k    SK    Brat    19    48    132    3    14+/w    11-/w    17+/b    4-/w    12-/b    18+/b    9-/w  
14 Kurt Paar (2)  4k    AT    Wien    19    42    124    3    13-/b    12+/w    11-/w    16+/b    5-/b    22+/b    10-/w  
15 Pavol sr Lisy   6k    SK    Vlky    18    50    86    4    16-/b    18+/w    12-/b    17+/w    19+/w    0-    21+/w  
16 Lukas Vyletel   7k    SK    Brat    17    51    107    4    15+/w    17-/w    18+/b    14-/w    21+/b    11-/w    19+/b  
17 Stanislav Urbanik   7k    SK    Kosi    17    45    101    4    18+/w    16+/b    13-/w    15-/b    20+/b    12-/w    22+/w  
18 Boris Djubek (1)  10k    SK    Brat    12    5    95    2    17-/b    15-/b    16-/w    12-/w    25+/b    13-/w    27+/w  
19 Mikulas Truchan   13k    SK    Kosi    11    22    67    4    21+/b    20-/w    22+/w    25+/w    15-/b    26+/b    16-/w  
20 Renata Truchanova   15k    SK    Kosi    10    24    51    5    22+/w    19+/b    21-/b    26+/b    17-/w    27+/b    25+/w  
21 Jan Lisy   13k    SK    Vlky    10    16    62    3    19-/w    22+/b    20+/w    28+/b    16-/w    0-    15-/b  
22 Branislav Suslik   16k    SK    Brat    6    3    70    2    20-/b    21-/w    19-/b    27+/w    26+/b    14-/w    17-/b  
23 Jana Kralikova   17k    SK    Kosi    5    6    6    2    25+/b    0-    26+/w    0-    0-    0-    0-  
24 Dominik Hrdina   16k    SK    Brat    5    1    1    1    0-    0-    0-    0-    27+/w    0-    0-  
25 Petra Mesarosova   18k    SK    Vlky    4    3    41    2    23-/w    26+/w    27+/b    19-/b    18-/w    0-    20-/b  
26 Matus Truchan   20k    SK    Kosi    2    1    37    2    27+/w    25-/b    23-/b    20-/w    22-/w    19-/w    0+  
27 Richard Truchan   20k    SK    Kosi    1    0    39    1    26-/b    29+/w    25-/w    22-/b    24-/b    20-/w    18-/b  
28 Jana Kostolanska   20k    SK    Brat    0    0    10    0    0-    0-    0-    21-/w    0-    0-    0-  
29 Beata Poliakova   20k    SK    Brat    0    0    1    0    0-    27-/b    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu