Championship of SFD ( class A )
played from 09-05-2019 to 10-05-2019 in Novosibirsk, Russia

Stepan Trubicin   5d    RU    78SP    5+/b    3-/w    7+/b    2+/b    8+/b    4+/b    6    11    249    271  
Natalia Kovaleva (9)  5d    RU    74Ch    8+/w    4+/b    3+/b    1-/w    5+/b    7+/w    6    11    250    269  
Anton Zatonskikh   6d    RU    27Kh    7+/w    1+/b    2-/w    5+/b    4-/b    8+/b    6    10    251    262  
Kirill Denisov   4d    RU    24Kr    9+/w    2-/w    5-/w    7+/b    3+/w    1-/w    6    9    251    248  
Dmitrij Jakovcev   4d    RU    22Ba    1-/w    10+/b    4+/b    3-/w    2-/w    12+/w    6    9    250    243  
Viktor Gulin   2d    RU    54No    10-/b    12+/b    14-/w    11+/b    19+/w    9+/w    5    9    215    232  
Vitalij Radnaev   4d    RU    03UU    3-/b    8+/w    1-/w    4-/w    9+/b    2-/b    6    8    252    238  
Pavel Pristupa   3d    RU    70To    2-/b    7-/b    9+/b    10+/w    1-/w    3-/w    6    8    249    236  
Ivan Kolegov   3d    RU    42No    4-/b    11+/b    8-/w    14+/w    7-/w    6-/b    6    8    230    224  
10 Andrej Pomeranskij   3d    RU    54No    6+/w    5-/w    11+/b    8-/b    12-/w    14+/b    5    8    227    227  
11 Zhijun Wang   2d    RU    54No    12+/w    9-/w    10-/w    6-/w    14+/w    15+/w    5    8    219    222  
12 Valerij Ponomarev   2d    RU    54No    11-/b    6-/w    23+/b    15+/b    10+/b    5-/b    5    8    218    226  
13 Evgenij Suldin   1k    RU    70To    32-/b    23-/w    24+/b    33+/b    17+/w    18+/w    4    8    181    206  
14 Dmitrij Shevelev   1k    RU    70To    24+/w    15+/b    6+/b    9-/b    11-/b    10-/w    4    7    213    206  
15 Viktor Novoselov   2k    RU    70To    17+/w    14-/w    18+/w    12-/w    16+/b    11-/b    4    7    205    199  
16 Kirill Dubovik   4k    RU    54No    23+/b    17+/w    0-    19-/b    15-/w    25+/b    4    7    190    189  
17 Andrej Karpenko   1d    RU    70To    15-/b    16-/b    26+/b    23+/b    13-/b    19+/w    4    7    187    204  
18 Dmitrij Lykin   4k    RU    22Ba    21+/w    24+/w    15-/b    20+/b    25+/b    13-/b    3    7    184    187  
19 Evgenij Smirnov   4k    RU    22Ba    35+/b    32+/b    20+/w    16+/w    6-/b    17-/b    3    7    181    186  
20 Ivan Shilin   4k    RU    23So    27+/w    25+/w    19-/b    18-/w    24+/b    23+/b    3    7    176    185  
21 Maxim Dukov   7k    RU    22Bi    18-/b    28+/w    22+/b    34+/w    23-/w    27+/b    3    7    163    163  
22 Irina Khan   8k    RU    54Be    25-/b    27+/w    21-/w    32+/b    26+/b    30+/b    3    7    153    159  
23 Dmitrij Obukhov   2k    RU    22Ba    16-/w    13+/b    12-/w    17-/w    21+/b    20-/w    4    6    195    188  
24 Alexej Shandarov   4k    RU    54No    14-/b    18-/b    13-/w    28+/b    20-/w    32+/b    4    6    183    177  
25 Ernst Paul   5k    RU    54No    22+/w    20-/b    32+/b    26+/w    18-/w    16-/w    3    6    172    173  
26 Evgenij Krasutskij   8k    RU    70To    28+/b    55+/b    17-/w    25-/b    22-/w    36+/w    3    6    163    157  
27 Andrej Kusov   9k    RU    54No    20-/b    22-/b    38+/w    36+/w    34+/b    21-/w    3    6    148    146  
28 Anton Lukjanenok   6k    RU    70To    26-/w    21-/b    37+/w    24-/w    31+/w    34+/w    3    6    143    163  
29 Pavel Maljugin   12k    RU    72Tj    33-/b    36-/b    46+/w    56+/b    44+/w    39+/w    2    6    121    128  
30 Natalia Paul   12k    RU    54No    38-/w    41+/b    40+/b    44+/w    39+/w    22-/w    2    6    119    125  
31 Irina Molodykh   13k    RU    55Om    53+/b    48+/b    57+/w    42+/b    28-/b    40+/w    1    6    98    115  
32 Artem Utkin   7k    RU    54No    13+/w    19-/w    25-/w    22-/w    35+/w    24-/w    3    5    171    154  
33 Gleb Cherepanov   4k    RU    54No    29+/w    0-    0-    13-/w    0-    0-    4    5    167    179  
34 Artem Ragimov   10k    RU    54No    44+/b    38+/w    39+/b    21-/b    27-/w    28-/b    2    5    136    135  
35 Artem Ropalec   12k    RU    55Om    19-/w    46+/w    36-/w    38+/b    32-/b    45+/w    2    5    133    124  
36 Daniil Makarov   12k    RU    54No    40-/w    29+/w    35+/b    27-/b    37+/b    26-/b    2    5    129    124  
37 Alexej Mezencev   13k    RU    54No    46+/b    40+/b    28-/b    39-/b    36-/w    44+/b    2    5    120    115  
38 Konstantin Sajapin   11k    RU    54No    30+/b    34-/b    27-/b    35-/w    43+/w    42+/b    2    5    118    125  
39 Tatjana Kudrjashova   13k    RU    70To    41+/b    56+/b    34-/w    37+/w    30-/b    29-/b    2    5    117    118  
40 Elena Pavlova   14k    RU    38Br    36+/b    37-/w    30-/w    45+/b    48+/b    31-/b    2    5    112    107  
41 Artem Tere   14k    RU    54No    39-/w    30-/w    45-/w    58+/b    57+/b    48+/w    2    5    100    105  
42 Roman Turovec   16k    RU    24Kr    59+/w    47+/w    43+/w    31-/w    50+/w    38-/w    1    5    86    94  
43 Alina Bobrishcheva   17k    RU    78SP    54+/b    51+/w    42-/b    47+/b    38-/b    50+/b    1    5    82    87  
44 Alexej Osminkin   14k    RU    54No    34-/w    45+/w    56+/w    30-/b    29-/b    37-/w    2    4    117    103  
45 Timofej Kosikhin   14k    RU    54No    51-/w    44-/b    41+/b    40-/w    56+/b    35-/b    2    4    101    103  
46 Alexej Sochilin   13k    RU    38Ir    37-/w    35-/b    29-/b    50-/w    59+/b    56+/w    2    4    96    105  
47 Sergej Gerasimov   18k    RU    22Bi    50+/w    42-/b    51+/w    43-/w    52+/w    49-/b    1    4    91    79  
48 Evgenia Nabiulina   16k    RU    55Om    60+/b    31-/w    58+/w    57+/b    40-/w    41-/b    1    4    89    89  
49 Maria Chaplina   7k    RU    54No    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    47+/w    3    4    79    161  
50 Konstantin Stakheev   18k    RU    54No    47-/b    52+/w    53+/b    46+/b    42-/b    43-/w    1    4    78    76  
51 Daniil Krasutskij   19k    RU    70To    45+/b    43-/b    47-/b    52-/b    61+/b    58+/w    1    4    69    69  
52 Darja Petrova   20k    RU    24Kr    58-/w    50-/b    61+/w    51+/w    47-/b    62+/w    1    4    52    57  
53 Olga Prasolova   20k    RU    54No    31-/w    60+/w    50-/w    61-/b    62+/w    59+/w    1    4    47    49  
54 Damir Djusembaev   20k    RU    54No    43-/w    62+/b    59+/b    0-    58-/w    61+/b    1    4    43    47  
55 Irina Shkurina   8k    RU    54No    0-    26-/w    0-    0-    0-    0-    3    3    157    157  
56 Natalia Pristupa   14k    RU    70To    57+/b    39-/w    44-/b    29-/w    45-/w    46-/b    2    3    107    95  
57 Alexandra Vecler   16k    RU    24Kr    56-/w    58+/w    31-/b    48-/w    41-/w    0-    2    3    96    88  
58 Pavel S Smirnov   18k    RU    54No    52+/b    57-/b    48-/b    41-/w    54+/b    51-/b    1    3    76    77  
59 Dmitrij Ivanov   20k    RU    54No    42-/b    61+/w    54-/w    62+/w    46-/w    53-/b    1    3    51    38  
60 Rustam Fajzullin   20k    RU    54No    48-/w    53-/b    62+/w    0-    0-    0-    1    2    45    43  
61 Ilja Serezhkin   20k    RU    22Bi    62+/b    59-/b    52-/b    53+/w    51-/w    54-/w    0    2    43    12  
62 Anna Krasutskaja   20k    RU    70To    61-/w    54-/w    60-/b    59-/b    53-/b    52-/b    0    0    41    -1  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu