European Youth Go Championship Under 20 ( class A )
played from 02-05-2019 to 04-05-2019 in Moscow, Russia

Anton Chernykh (10)  6d    RU    50Zh    26    5    26    147    122    13+/b    5+/w    3-/b    9+/w    7+/b    4+/w  
Grigorij Fionin (14)  6d    RU    78SP    26    5    26    145    120    17+/w    4-/b    14+/w    6+/b    3+/w    9+/b  
Elian Ioan Grigoriu (10)  5d    DE    JIGS    25    4    25    151    100    8+/w    6+/b    1+/w    4+/w    2-/b    5-/w  
Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev   3d    RU    23So    25    4    25    151    100    11+/b    2+/w    7+/w    3-/b    5+/b    1-/b  
Stepan Popov (13)  5d    RU    16Kz    25    4    25    145    94    19+/w    1-/b    8+/w    17+/b    4-/w    3+/b  
Solal Zemor (9)  3d    FR    33Bo    25    4    25    145    94    10+/b    3-/w    15+/b    2-/w    13+/w    8+/b  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (10)  6d    RU    77Mo    25    4    25    144    93    14+/b    9+/w    4-/b    13+/w    1-/w    16+/b  
Andrej Mramorov (12)  3d    RU    77Mo    24    3    24    146    71    3-/b    12+/w    5-/b    14+/w    10+/b    6-/w  
Jakov Galunov (1)  3d    IL    TAv    24    3    24    146    69    15+/b    7-/b    19+/w    1-/b    11+/w    2-/w  
10 Semen Gudkov   1d    RU    50PP    24    3    24    142    70    6-/w    14-/b    12+/b    15+/w    8-/w    13+/b  
11 Artem Tingajkin   1d    RU    49Ma    24    3    24    140    68    4-/w    13-/b    16+/b    19+/w    9-/b    15+/b  
12 Emre Cinar   1d    DE    RAT    24    4    24    136    88    16+/w    8-/b    10-/w    27+/b    19+/b    14+/w  
13 Darius Dobranis (83)  3d    RO    Bist    23    2    23    146    46    1-/w    11+/w    21+/b    7-/b    6-/b    10-/w  
14 Robert Csizmadia (12)  2d    HU    BPMG    23    2    23    145    46    7-/w    10+/w    2-/b    8-/b    22+/w    12-/b  
15 Andzhej Khafizov   1d    RU    16Kz    23    2    23    143    46    9-/w    17+/b    6-/w    10-/b    18+/b    11-/w  
16 Egor Arsentjev (13)  1d    RU    77Mo    23    3    23    141    68    12-/b    18+/w    11-/w    21+/w    17+/b    7-/w  
17 Mirta Medak (2)  2d    HR    Zagr    23    2    23    141    44    2-/b    15-/w    23+/b    5-/w    16-/w    20+/w  
18 Sagit Gimaletdinov   1d    RU    16Kz    23    3    23    133    65    21-/b    16-/b    25+/w    20+/b    15-/w    19+/w  
19 Robert Gorbunov   2d    RU    78SP    22    1    22    142    22    5-/b    21+/w    9-/b    11-/b    12-/w    18-/b  
20 Barnabas Kollner   1k    HU    BPXI    22    3    22    133    65    23-/b    22+/w    24+/b    18-/w    21+/w    17-/b  
21 Isabel Donle   1k    DE    B    22    2    22    133    43    18+/w    19-/b    13-/w    16-/b    20-/b    27+/w  
22 Maxim Lubsanov   2k    RU    50Kr    22    4    22    130    85    25+/w    20-/b    26+/b    23+/w    14-/b    24+/w  
23 Timofej Knjazev   3k    RU    49Ma    22    4    22    127    82    20+/w    24+/b    17-/w    22-/b    30+/w    25+/b  
24 Nikolaj Lifanov   2k    RU    77Mo    21    2    21    128    41    27+/b    23-/w    20-/w    25-/b    26+/w    22-/b  
25 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    3    21    127    60    22-/b    29+/w    18-/b    24+/w    27+/b    23-/w  
26 Leonid Ratnikov   4k    RU    77Mo    21    4    21    119    76    28+/b    27+/w    22-/w    30+/w    24-/b    31+/b  
27 Arved Weigmann (20)  2k    DE    P    20    1    20    128    19    24-/w    26-/b    29+/b    12-/w    25-/w    21-/b  
28 Andrej Bindjukov   6k    RU    27Kh    20    4    20    110    71    26-/w    31-/b    32+/b    34+/w    29+/b    30+/w  
29 Daria Borisova   4k    RU    74Ch    19    3    19    115    54    30+/b    25-/b    27-/w    31+/b    28-/w    32+/w  
30 Nemanja Antonijevic   5k    RS    BGmp    18    2    18    116    34    29-/w    34+/b    31+/w    26-/b    23-/b    28-/b  
31 Amelia Vdovenko   6k    RU    78SP    18    3    18    112    54    32+/b    28+/w    30-/b    29-/w    34+/b    26-/w  
32 Viktor Senin   6k    RU    78SP    18    3    18    105    48    31-/w    35+/b    28-/w    33+/w    38+/w    29-/b  
33 Kristina Adrjushchenko   8k    RU    74Ch    17    4    17    97    63    35-/b    36+/w    37+/w    32-/b    39+/b    34+/w  
34 Polina Novoselova   7k    RU    43Ki    16    2    16    104    31    39+/b    30-/w    35+/w    28-/b    31-/w    33-/b  
35 Nikolaj Lobanov   6k    RU    52NN    16    3    16    86    37    33+/w    32-/w    34-/b    38-/b    0+    42+/b  
36 Anatolij Khokhlov   9k    RU    77Mo    16    4    16    77    45    40-/b    33-/b    41+/w    37+/b    43+/w    38+/w  
37 Daria Tkacheva   10k    RU    63Sa    16    4    16    77    44    38+/b    39+/w    33-/b    36-/w    41+/b    43+/w  
38 Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova   10k    RU    16Kz    15    3    15    96    46    37-/w    40+/b    39+/w    35+/w    32-/b    36-/b  
39 Marcel Riedeman (18)  8k    NL    Delf    15    2    15    83    19    34-/w    37-/b    38-/b    42+/w    33-/w    0+  
40 Denis Zulaev   13k    RU    50So    15    5    15    64    49    36+/w    38-/w    0+    43+/b    42+/b    41+/b  
41 Levente Goschler   12k    HU    BPBS    12    3    12    65    18    42+/w    43+/b    36-/b    0+    37-/w    40-/w  
42 Jaroslav Krylov   19k    RU    40Ka    5    2    5    64    6    41-/b    0+    43+/w    39-/b    40-/w    35-/w  
43 Sajjod Tilljabaev   20k    RU    50Po    2    1    2    65    1    0+    41-/w    42-/b    40-/w    36-/b    37-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu