European Youth Go Championship Under 16 ( class A )
played from 02-05-2019 to 04-05-2019 in Moscow, Russia

Virzhinia Shalneva (8)  4d    RU    50Zh    23    5    23    131    108    10+/w    8+/b    3+/b    7+/b    4+/w    2-/b  
Arved Pittner (25)  4d    DE    B    23    5    23    128    107    14+/w    7-/b    10+/b    6+/b    8+/w    1+/w  
Linh Vu Tu   3d    FR    92An    23    5    23    128    105    11+/b    4+/w    1-/w    14+/b    7+/w    9+/b  
Alexandr Muromcev   1d    RU    77Mo    22    4    22    128    82    22+/w    3-/b    16+/w    5+/w    1-/b    10+/b  
Denis Dobranis (92)  2d    RO    Bist    22    4    22    127    84    9+/b    6+/w    7-/w    4-/b    19+/b    8+/b  
Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    22    4    22    126    81    23+/b    5-/b    12+/w    2-/w    15+/b    7+/w  
Savva Mezin (9)  3d    RU    77Mo    21    3    21    133    65    15+/b    2+/w    5+/b    1-/w    3-/b    6-/b  
Nikita Prikarev (5)  3d    RU    77Mo    21    3    21    130    62    12+/b    1-/w    9+/b    17+/b    2-/b    5-/w  
Ivan Klochikhin (7)  1k    RU    59So    21    3    21    128    62    5-/w    17+/b    8-/w    11+/b    12+/w    3-/w  
10 Artem Smorodskij   1d    RU    78SP    21    3    21    128    60    1-/b    22+/b    2-/w    13+/b    14+/w    4-/w  
11 Robin Popov   1k    CZ    TFMi    21    3    21    122    58    3-/w    16-/b    27+/b    9-/w    18+/w    15+/w  
12 Polina Krushelnytska (6)  4k    UA    Rivn    21    3    21    122    58    8-/w    25+/b    6-/b    21+/w    9-/b    17+/b  
13 Miklos Csizmadia (6)  4k    HU    BPMG    21    4    21    117    76    16-/w    26+/b    22+/b    10-/w    21+/w    14+/b  
14 Valeria Klochikhina   2d    RU    59So    20    2    20    126    38    2-/b    23+/w    21+/b    3-/w    10-/b    13-/w  
15 Shizhao Li   4k    DE    W    20    2    20    123    40    7-/w    21-/w    18+/b    16+/b    6-/w    11-/b  
16 Vitalii Pelekh   4k    UA    Rivn    20    3    20    122    60    13+/b    11+/w    4-/b    15-/w    17-/w    28+/b  
17 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    20    3    20    119    56    31+/b    9-/w    23+/b    8-/w    16+/b    12-/w  
18 Oleg Nagornov   4k    RU    77Mo    20    3    20    118    58    21-/b    19+/w    15-/w    24+/b    11-/b    23+/w  
19 Vuk Dusanic   5k    RS    NiPr    20    4    20    117    75    24+/w    18-/b    26+/b    22+/w    5-/w    21+/b  
20 Ivan Afanasjev   7k    RU    77Mo    20    6    20    110    110    28+/w    32+/b    29+/w    23+/w    24+/b    22+/w  
21 Sofia Vdovenko   4k    RU    78SP    19    2    19    122    40    18+/w    15+/b    14-/w    12-/b    13-/b    19-/w  
22 Ondrej Kralik   4k    SK    Kosi    19    1    19    122    18    4-/b    10-/w    13-/w    19-/b    27+/w    20-/b  
23 Alena Jakimova   4k    RU    50Zh    19    1    19    121    19    6-/w    14-/b    17-/w    20-/b    25+/w    18-/b  
24 Mikhail Podbolotov   4k    RU    74Ch    19    3    19    114    54    19-/b    31+/w    25+/b    18-/w    20-/w    27+/b  
25 Arkadij Lebedev   5k    RU    50Zh    19    3    19    112    53    29+/b    12-/w    24-/w    31+/w    23-/b    26+/b  
26 Polina Rakhmatulina   4k    RU    49Ma    18    2    18    112    34    33+/b    13-/w    19-/w    27-/w    31+/b    25-/w  
27 Andrej Makarov   6k    RU    27Kh    18    3    18    111    52    32+/b    33+/w    11-/w    26+/b    22-/b    24-/w  
28 Semen Zubrickij   7k    RU    74Ch    18    4    18    110    70    20-/b    30+/w    34+/w    33+/b    29+/w    16-/w  
29 Ferdinand Marz (2)  6k    DE    J    18    3    18    107    50    25-/w    36+/b    20-/b    32+/w    28-/b    34+/w  
30 Sergej Kurin   7k    RU    10Pt    18    5    18    97    79    44+/w    28-/b    39+/w    36+/w    32+/b    31+/b  
31 Veronika Ustjuzhina   6k    RU    49Ma    17    1    17    111    17    17-/w    24-/b    33+/w    25-/b    26-/w    30-/w  
32 Taisia Lipatova   6k    RU    77Mo    17    2    17    106    32    27-/w    20-/w    36+/b    29-/b    30-/w    38+/b  
33 Ljubov Rudova   6k    RU    49Ma    17    1    17    103    15    26-/w    27-/b    31-/b    28-/w    34-/w    41+/w  
34 Boris Vasiljev   7k    RU    74Ch    17    3    17    101    49    36-/w    39+/w    28-/b    35+/b    33+/b    29-/b  
35 Fedor Poryvaev   9k    RU    16Kz    17    5    17    92    75    40+/w    45+/b    44+/b    34-/w    36+/b    37+/w  
36 Maria Korolko   7k    RU    10Pt    16    2    16    102    32    34+/b    29-/w    32-/w    30-/b    35-/w    39+/b  
37 Peter Simon   10k    HU    BPSD    16    4    16    91    60    38+/b    44-/b    43+/w    39+/w    47+/w    35-/b  
38 Zoltan Reti   8k    HU    BPSD    16    4    16    91    58    37-/w    40+/b    46+/b    45+/w    41+/b    32-/w  
39 Aron Goschler   8k    HU    BPBS    15    2    15    96    29    41+/w    34-/b    30-/b    37-/b    45+/w    36-/w  
40 Alexej Kosyrev   9k    RU    77Mo    15    3    15    90    43    35-/b    38-/w    42+/w    46-/w    44+/b    45+/b  
41 Elizaveta Romanova   7k    RU    10Pt    15    2    15    90    28    39-/b    46+/w    45-/b    44+/w    38-/w    33-/b  
42 Viktoria Shchennikova   11k    RU    18Iz    15    4    15    83    54    46-/b    51+/w    40-/b    48+/w    49+/b    47+/b  
43 Anna Mikhajlova   10k    RU    74Ch    15    4    15    83    53    54+/w    49+/b    37-/b    47-/w    46+/b    44+/w  
44 Yehor Lysenko   8k    UA    Kyiv    14    1    14    96    16    30-/b    37+/w    35-/w    41-/b    40-/w    43-/b  
45 Mojmir Stelbacky   9k    SK    Pora    14    2    14    92    29    47+/b    35-/w    41+/w    38-/b    39-/b    40-/w  
46 Emil Riedeman (3)  9k    NL    Delf    14    3    14    89    43    42+/w    41-/b    38-/w    40+/b    43-/w    49+/b  
47 Platon Volkov   11k    RU    78SP    14    3    14    85    40    45-/w    54+/b    50+/w    43+/b    37-/b    42-/w  
48 Alexandr Firsanov   13k    RU    77Mo    14    4    14    77    49    63+/b    50-/w    54+/w    42-/b    53+/b    52+/w  
49 Zsofia Simon   12k    HU    BPSD    13    3    13    81    37    56+/b    43-/w    55+/b    50+/b    42-/w    46-/w  
50 Daniil Karachev   11k    RU    77Mo    13    3    13    78    38    55+/w    48+/b    47-/b    49-/w    52-/b    54+/w  
51 Ivan Kurbatov   13k    RU    59So    13    4    13    76    48    53+/w    42-/b    52-/b    63+/w    57+/w    55+/b  
52 Timur Dmitriev   13k    RU    59So    13    5    13    74    60    64+/b    56+/w    51+/w    54+/b    50+/w    48-/b  
53 Jaroslav Rochev   14k    RU    72Tj    13    4    13    70    43    51-/b    68+/w    58+/b    55+/w    48-/w    60+/w  
54 Svetlana Radygina   11k    RU    18Iz    12    1    12    80    11    43-/b    47-/w    48-/b    52-/w    58+/w    50-/b  
55 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   12k    RU    78SP    12    2    12    74    22    50-/b    65+/w    49-/w    53-/b    56+/w    51-/w  
56 Dinar Mullin   13k    RU    18Iz    12    3    12    71    33    49-/w    52-/b    59+/w    60+/b    55-/b    58+/b  
57 Sergej Churkin   15k    RU    50Zh    12    4    12    66    42    58-/w    64+/w    66+/b    61+/b    51-/b    59+/w  
58 Alexandr Reshetnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    11    3    11    70    33    57+/b    59+/w    53-/w    65+/b    54-/b    56-/w  
59 Hanna Zagon   14k    HU    BPSD    11    3    11    66    31    60+/w    58-/b    56-/b    68+/b    61+/w    57-/b  
60 Mikhail Korotin   12k    RU    52NN    11    3    11    63    27    59-/b    73+/w    68+/w    56-/w    65+/b    53-/b  
61 Daria Podojnikova   15k    RU    50Zh    11    4    11    59    36    74+/w    69+/b    65+/b    57-/w    59-/b    66+/w  
62 Makar Zuev   16k    RU    77Mo    11    5    11    56    46    71+/b    67-/w    70+/w    64+/b    69+/w    72+/b  
63 Jaroslav Egorov   15k    RU    10Pt    11    4    11    56    29    48-/w    82+/w    73+/b    51-/b    68+/w    65+/w  
64 Maria Trifonova   14k    RU    52NN    10    2    10    64    18    52-/w    57-/b    69+/b    62-/w    66-/w    68+/b  
65 Matvej Troeckij   13k    RU    71Tu    10    1    10    64    8    73+/b    55-/b    61-/w    58-/w    60-/w    63-/b  
66 Egor Andropov   16k    RU    50Zh    10    4    10    61    38    72+/w    70+/b    57-/w    67+/w    64+/b    61-/b  
67 Anastasia Smorodskaja   14k    RU    78SP    10    4    10    56    37    70-/w    62+/b    71+/w    66-/b    73+/w    69+/b  
68 Lev Ajmanov   13k    RU    10Pt    9    1    9    65    9    69+/w    53-/b    60-/b    59-/w    63-/b    64-/w  
69 Gleb Baranenko   14k    RU    77Mo    9    1    9    59    8    68-/b    61-/w    64-/w    73+/b    62-/b    67-/w  
70 Zlata Zvereva   16k    RU    50Zh    9    3    9    54    24    67+/b    66-/w    62-/b    71-/b    74+/w    76+/w  
71 Vasilisa Terjoshkina   17k    RU    50Zh    9    3    9    54    24    62-/w    74+/b    67-/b    70+/w    72-/b    73+/w  
72 Georgij Kosticyn   18k    RU    77Mo    9    4    9    51    30    66-/b    76+/w    74+/w    75+/b    71+/w    62-/w  
73 Kira Shipilova   13k    RU    39Ka    8    0    8    60    0    65-/w    60-/b    63-/w    69-/w    67-/b    71-/b  
74 Varvara Melkobrodova   16k    RU    74Ch    7    1    7    51    6    61-/b    71-/w    72-/b    77+/b    70-/b    75-/w  
75 Anna Kozlova   20k    RU    50Zh    7    4    7    37    21    77+/w    79+/b    81+/w    72-/w    76-/b    74+/b  
76 Dominika Stelbacka   17k    SK    Pora    7    2    6    38    12    79+/w    72-/b    0=    0=    75+/w    70-/b  
77 Yan Vovchok   19k    UA    Kyiv    6    4    6    32    18    75-/b    78+/w    79+/b    74-/w    81+/b    80+/b  
78 Vagif Verdiev   20k    RU    77Mo    6    5    6    22=    16=    84+/w    77-/b    83+/b    80+/w    79+/b    82+/w  
79 Amelia Sarvina   20k    RU    77Mo    5    2    5    31    5    76-/b    75-/w    77-/w    81+/b    78-/w    83+/b  
80 Artem Zavernjaev   20k    RU    77Mo    4    3    4    22=    7=    83+/w    81-/b    84+/w    78-/b    82+/b    77-/w  
81 Veronika Avdonina   20k    RU    77Mo    3    3    3    26    8    82+/b    80+/w    75-/b    79-/w    77-/w    0+  
82 Mark Sardarov   20k    RU    77Mo    2    2    2    27    3    81-/w    63-/b    0+    83+/b    80-/w    78-/b  
83 Igor Strogonov   20k    RU    50Po    2    1    2    21=    1    80-/b    84-/b    78-/w    82-/w    0+    79-/w  
84 Vladislav Grishin   20k    RU    50Kl    3=    1    2    15    2    78-/b    83+/w    80-/b    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu