European Youth Go Championship Under12 ( class A )
played from 02-05-2019 to 04-05-2019 in Moscow, Russia

Vsevolod Ovsiienko   1d    UA    Kyiv    18    5    18    101    84    10+/b    9+/w    2+/w    4+/w    3-/b    5+/b  
Artemij Pishchalnikov (2)  1d    RU    59So    18    5    18    101    83    12+/w    7+/b    1-/b    11+/w    4+/b    3+/w  
Alexej Igonin   2k    RU    77Mo    17    4    17    101    66    7-/b    21+/w    14+/b    8+/w    1+/w    2-/b  
Askar Khusainov (1)  2k    RU    16Kz    17    4    17    100    64    21+/w    5+/b    8+/w    1-/b    2-/w    18+/b  
Egor Lavrov   1d    RU    77Mo    17    4    17    99    64    16+/b    4-/w    12+/b    6+/b    9+/w    1-/w  
Artur Gimadiev   1k    RU    16Kz    17    4    17    98    64    13+/w    8-/b    15+/b    5-/w    11+/b    9+/b  
Dragos Boldeanu (1)  1d    RO    Brai    17    4    17    97    63    3+/w    2-/w    16+/b    9-/b    17+/b    12+/w  
Yuze Xing   1d    DE    HD    17    4    17    97    63    11+/w    6+/w    4-/b    3-/b    24+/w    10+/b  
Stefan Adrian Rotarita (1)  1k    RO    U12    16    3    16    101    49    15+/b    1-/b    13+/w    7+/w    5-/b    6-/w  
10 Ruslan Tarasov (2)  2k    RU    16Kz    16    3    16    96    45    1-/w    14-/b    19+/w    23+/b    13+/b    8-/w  
11 Cyan Touzot   2k    FR    75Op    16    3    16    96    44    8-/b    18+/w    25+/w    2-/b    6-/w    19+/b  
12 Andrej Chirkov   4k    RU    50Lj    16    3    16    96    44    2-/b    20+/w    5-/w    32+/w    14+/b    7-/b  
13 Nikolaj Ivanov   5k    RU    78SP    16    3    16    94    45    6-/b    22+/b    9-/b    20+/w    10-/w    17+/w  
14 Oleksandr Shchepaniuk   6k    UA    Kyiv    16    4    16    93    60    19+/b    10+/w    3-/w    16+/b    12-/w    27+/b  
15 Anna Melnyk (1)  5k    UA    Kyiv    16    3    16    92    44    9-/w    23+/b    6-/w    17-/w    22+/b    16+/b  
16 Antoni Bugaj   3k    PL    Wars    15    2    15    95    29    5-/w    17+/b    7-/w    14-/w    30+/b    15-/w  
17 Svjatoslav Shalnev   6k    RU    50Zh    15    3    15    93    45    29+/w    16-/w    18+/b    15+/b    7-/w    13-/b  
18 Vjacheslav Shpakovskij   6k    RU    77Mo    15    3    15    91    43    28+/w    11-/b    17-/w    27+/b    20+/b    4-/w  
19 Vitalij Bondarenko   9k    RU    77Mo    15    3    15    90    42    14-/w    28+/b    10-/b    26+/b    23+/w    11-/w  
20 Stjepan Medak (9)  7k    HR    Zagr    15    3    15    89    42    27+/b    12-/b    26+/w    13-/b    18-/w    24+/b  
21 Kirill Makarov   5k    RU    49Ma    15    2    15    88    26    4-/b    3-/b    23-/w    24-/w    41+/w    25+/b  
22 Radmila Ponomareva   11k    RU    18Iz    15    4    15    87    55    33+/b    13-/w    30+/w    25+/b    15-/w    26+/w  
23 Rustam Bignov   7k    RU    74Ch    14    2    14    90    29    26+/b    15-/w    21+/b    10-/w    19-/b    31-/w  
24 Andrej Ilichev   12k    RU    77Mo    14    4    14    88    56    36+/b    31+/w    28+/w    21+/b    8-/b    20-/w  
25 Elizaveta Salamatova   9k    RU    59So    14    3    14    87    41    34+/w    27+/w    11-/b    22-/w    29+/b    21-/w  
26 Lev Ponomarev   8k    RU    18Iz    14    2    14    86    27    23-/w    29+/b    20-/b    19-/w    32+/w    22-/b  
27 Valeria Kovalevskaja   8k    RU    50Zh    14    2    14    85    25    20-/w    25-/b    42+/b    18-/w    33+/w    14-/w  
28 Maria Borisova   9k    RU    74Ch    14    2    14    84    26    18-/b    19-/w    24-/b    30-/w    35+/b    33+/b  
29 Roman Gushchin   10k    RU    18Iz    14    2    14    83    27    17-/b    26-/w    32-/b    31+/w    25-/w    34+/w  
30 Vladimir Solodnikov   14k    RU    77Mo    14    4    14    82    52    43+/w    33+/w    22-/b    28+/b    16-/w    32+/b  
31 Gleb Lysenko   11k    RU    77Mo    14    4    14    80    52    37+/w    24-/b    35+/w    29-/b    39+/w    23+/b  
32 Diana Khabibullina   12k    RU    16Kz    13    3    13    82    38    49+/b    34+/w    29+/w    12-/b    26-/b    30-/w  
33 Dmitrij Travkin   9k    RU    50Lj    13    2    13    82    25    22-/w    30-/b    40+/w    34+/b    27-/b    28-/w  
34 Mikhail Rozanov   10k    RU    66Ek    13    2    13    79    25    25-/b    32-/b    39+/w    33-/w    36+/w    29-/b  
35 Pavel Rudik   12k    RU    77Mo    13    4    13    76    48    47+/b    38+/w    31-/b    40+/b    28-/w    41+/w  
36 Bogdan Kojushev   11k    RU    77Mo    13    3    13    73    34    24-/w    40-/b    51+/b    48+/w    34-/b    42+/w  
37 Azalia Gimaletdinova   11k    RU    16Kz    13    3    13    70    33    31-/b    39-/w    47-/b    54+/w    48+/b    40+/w  
38 Yeva Hrabarchuk   13k    UA    Kyiv    13    5    13    69    56    57+/w    35-/b    50+/w    43+/b    47+/w    39+/b  
39 Ernest Pavlinskij   11k    RU    77Mo    12    3    12    76    36    41+/w    37+/b    34-/b    47+/w    31-/b    38-/w  
40 Mykhailo Zinoviev   12k    UA    Khar    12    3    12    74    35    56+/b    36+/w    33-/b    35-/w    44+/w    37-/b  
41 Sofia Zabolotnaja   12k    RU    27Kh    12    3    12    73    33    39-/b    56+/w    49+/b    42+/w    21-/b    35-/b  
42 David Kristensen   12k    DK    KGK    12    3    12    71    32    48+/b    49+/w    27-/w    41-/b    54+/b    36-/b  
43 Sofia Sgibneva   12k    RU    77Mo    12    3    12    69    31    30-/b    54+/w    48-/w    38-/w    52+/b    60+/w  
44 Mikhail Zatickij   13k    RU    78SP    12    4    12    66    43    50-/w    66+/w    45+/b    49+/b    40-/b    51+/w  
45 Mikhail Postnikov   14k    RU    78SP    12    4    12    64    42    55-/b    58+/w    44-/w    57+/w    50+/b    48+/b  
46 Vladislav Shalnev   15k    RU    50Zh    12    6    12    59    59    74+/b    68+/w    59+/w    56+/w    49+/b    47+/b  
47 Daniil Podbolotov   12k    RU    74Ch    11    2    11    74    24    35-/w    50+/b    37+/w    39-/b    38-/b    46-/w  
48 Fedor Dmitriev   12k    RU    18Iz    11    2    11    71    21    42-/w    65+/b    43+/b    36-/b    37-/w    45-/w  
49 Vita Ganieva   11k    RU    18Iz    11    1    11    71    10    32-/w    42-/b    41-/w    44-/w    46-/w    63+/b  
50 Alexandr Kudrjashov   13k    RU    74Ch    11    3    11    68    32    44+/b    47-/w    38-/b    55+/b    45-/w    59+/w  
51 Pavel Malko   12k    RU    78SP    11    3    11    65    30    54-/w    52+/b    36-/w    66+/b    55+/w    44-/b  
52 Daniil Ponomarev   15k    RU    18Iz    11    4    11    62    39    61+/b    51-/w    58+/b    65+/w    43-/w    55+/b  
53 Marat Almukhametov   15k    RU    16Kz    11    5    11    55    45    67+/b    59-/b    69+/w    73+/w    65+/b    54+/b  
54 Nikita Makarov   13k    RU    27Kh    10    2    10    68    20    51+/b    43-/b    65+/w    37-/b    42-/w    53-/w  
55 Ilnur Kalimullin   14k    RU    16Kz    10    3    10    65    32    45+/w    57+/b    56+/b    50-/w    51-/b    52-/w  
56 Alisa Smirnova   11k    RU    52Ar    10    1    10    65    9    40-/w    41-/b    55-/w    46-/b    62-/w    67+/b  
57 Oxana Bignova   12k    RU    74Ch    10    2    10    63    18    38-/b    55-/w    63+/w    45-/b    60-/b    86+/w  
58 Vlad Rasolko   14k    BY    Mins    10    3    10    61    28    60+/w    45-/b    52-/w    62-/b    69+/b    66+/w  
59 Dmitrij Kokhtarev   15k    RU    77Mo    10    4    10    58    35    88+/b    53+/w    46-/b    75+/w    66+/b    50-/b  
60 Kamil Urmanche   14k    RU    16Kz    10    3    10    58    28    58-/b    73-/b    74+/w    64+/w    57+/w    43-/b  
61 Maria Romanenko   14k    RU    77Mo    10    3    10    56S    25S    52-/w    63-/b    62-/b    80+/w    76+/w    65+/b  
62 Artem Korobov   15k    RU    50Zh    10    5    10    56    46    94+/b    67+/w    61+/w    58+/w    56+/b    64-/b  
63 Viktoria Kolomiec   16k    RU    50Zh    10    4    10    55S    34S    77+/w    61+/w    57-/b    76+/b    75+/w    49-/w  
64 Grigorij Arsentjev   15k    RU    77Mo    10    4    10    53    35    73-/w    78+/b    68+/b    60-/b    74+/b    62+/w  
65 Demid Kukolev   13k    RU    52NN    9    1    9    62    9    66+/b    48-/w    54-/b    52-/b    53-/w    61-/w  
66 Alisa Tukmeeva   13k    RU    16Kz    9    1    9    60S    8S    65-/w    44-/b    76+/b    51-/w    59-/w    58-/b  
67 Matvej Vershinin   16k    RU    18Iz    9    3    9    55    24    53-/w    62-/b    82+/b    79+/w    73+/b    56-/w  
68 Majja Gaptrakhimova   15k    RU    18Iz    9    3    9    54    23    79+/w    46-/b    64-/w    91+/b    71-/w    80+/b  
69 Danylo Petryk   15k    UA    Kyiv    9    3    9    52S    23    76-/w    89+/b    53-/b    78+/b    58-/w    81+/w  
70 Soren Touzot   17k    FR    75Op    9    5    9    44    36    84-/w    110+/b    103+/b    77+/w    79+/b    75+/w  
71 Mikhail Timoshenko   17k    RU    74Ch    9    5    9    41    35    101-/w    107+/b    117+/b    90+/w    68+/b    74+/b  
72 Kirill Abzalilov   18k    RU    16Kz    9    6    9    39    39    116+/b    106+/w    92+/w    102+/b    88+/w    73+/b  
73 Ivan Igonin   15k    RU    77Mo    8    2    8    57    20    64+/b    60+/w    75-/b    53-/b    67-/w    72-/w  
74 Ellina Ledovskaja   16k    RU    18Iz    8    2    8    56    15    46-/w    79+/b    60-/b    88+/b    64-/w    71-/w  
75 Margarita Ponomareva   16k    RU    18Iz    8    3    8    52    23    83+/b    88+/w    73+/w    59-/b    63-/b    70-/b  
76 Dinar Azmukhametov   15k    RU    16Kz    8S    2    8    52    17    69+/b    77+/b    66-/w    63-/w    61-/b    0=  
77 Ilja Luferchik   15k    BY    MDDM    8    2    8    49S    14    63-/b    76-/w    80-/w    70-/b    98+/b    94+/b  
78 Grigorij Glushkov   16k    RU    74Ch    8    3    8    49    22    92+/b    64-/w    81+/b    69-/w    93+/w    83-/w  
79 Alena Semenova   16k    RU    74Ch    8    2    8    48    13    68-/b    74-/w    104+/b    67-/b    70-/w    93+/w  
80 Emil Kamaletdinov   17k    RU    16Kz    8    4    8    47    28    118+/w    96+/b    77+/b    61-/b    84+/w    68-/w  
81 Uros Dusanic   17k    RS    NiPr    8    4    8    46    29    102+/b    97+/w    78-/w    85+/b    82+/w    69-/b  
82 Mark Kirillin   18k    RU    16Kz    8    4    8    45    28    103+/b    92+/w    67-/w    83+/b    81-/b    90+/w  
83 Varvara Shundikova   17k    RU    59So    8    3    8    44    21    75-/w    93-/b    95+/b    82-/w    105+/w    78+/b  
84 Tymofii Ovsiienko   17k    UA    Kyiv    8    4    8    43    28    70+/b    91-/w    102+/w    101+/w    80-/b    89+/b  
85 Alexandr Fedoseev   16k    RU    18Iz    8    3    8    43    21    89-/w    90-/b    87+/w    81-/w    101+/b    91+/b  
86 Albert Khazeev   19k    RU    16Kz    8    5    8    42    32    105+/b    118+/b    90+/w    89+/w    91+/b    57-/b  
87 Ekaterina Nikonorova   18k    RU    78SP    8    5    8    41    33    100+/w    103+/w    85-/b    96+/b    106+/w    88+/b  
88 Andrej Rusanov   15k    RU    27Kh    7    1    7    50    7    59-/w    75-/b    93+/b    74-/w    72-/b    87-/w  
89 Kirill Vasjutinskij   17k    RU    50Do    7    2    7    47    15    85+/b    69-/w    91-/w    86-/b    95+/w    84-/w  
90 Fedor Podojnikov   18k    RU    50Zh    7    3    7    46    21    111+/w    85+/w    86-/b    71-/b    92+/w    82-/b  
91 Julia Sgibneva   17k    RU    77Mo    7    3    7    45    20    117+/w    84+/b    89+/b    68-/w    86-/w    85-/w  
92 Anastasia Shirobokova   17k    RU    18Iz    7    2    7    45    13    78-/w    82-/b    72-/b    99+/w    90-/b    113+/w  
93 Alexandr Kolobyncev   17k    RU    74Ch    7    3    7    43    20    112+/b    83+/w    88-/w    104+/w    78-/b    79-/b  
94 Sofia Kulbeda   17k    RU    77Mo    7    3    7    43    18    62-/w    95-/b    109+/w    108+/b    104+/b    77-/w  
95 Hunor Regos   18k    HU    BPXI    7    4    7    41    26    98+/b    94+/w    83-/w    107+/w    89-/b    109+/b  
96 Viktor Timoshenko   17k    RU    74Ch    7    3    7    40    17    97-/b    80-/w    123+/b    87-/w    108+/w    105+/b  
97 Ilja Mukhin   17k    RU    18Iz    7    3    7    39    18    96+/w    81-/b    101-/b    98-/w    119+/b    103+/w  
98 Janzhina Jundunova   19k    RU    77Mo    7    4    7    38    23    95-/w    130+/w    106+/b    97+/b    77-/w    104+/w  
99 Avhust Savytskyi   19k    UA    Kyiv    7    5    7    34    27    126+/w    111+/b    118+/w    92-/b    116+/w    101+/w  
100 Ekaterina Sgibneva   18k    RU    77Mo    7    4    7    34    21    87-/b    132+/w    116-/b    121+/w    110+/b    102+/w  
101 Emilia Erlikh   17k    RU    59So    6    2    6    45    16    71+/b    104-/w    97+/w    84-/b    85-/w    99-/b  
102 Emilia Makarova   17k    RU    27Kh    6    2    6    44    12    81-/w    108+/b    84-/b    72-/w    114+/w    100-/b  
103 Roman Davydovich   17k    RU    18Iz    6    2    6    42    10    82-/w    87-/b    70-/w    117+/w    126+/b    97-/b  
104 Artem Serjapin   17k    RU    74Ch    6    2    6    41    12    106+/w    101+/b    79-/w    93-/b    94-/w    98-/b  
105 Igor Khamuza   18k    RU    77Mo    6    3    6    39    16    86-/w    113+/b    120+/w    116+/b    83-/b    96-/w  
106 Roman Kojushev   20k    RU    77Mo    6    2    6    39    9    104-/b    72-/b    98-/w    124+/w    87-/b    138+/w  
107 Daria Kozlova   18k    RU    66Ek    6    3    6    38    16    120+/w    71-/w    112+/b    95-/b    109-/b    123+/b  
108 Kirill Korotovskikh   18k    RU    74Ch    6    3    6    37    17    109+/b    102-/w    110+/b    94-/w    96-/b    125+/w  
109 Timofej Skripkin   19k    RU    50Kl    6    3    6    35    15    108-/w    122+/w    94-/b    130+/b    107+/w    95-/w  
110 Alena Semakina   18k    RU    59So    6    3    6    35    13    133+/b    70-/w    108-/w    131+/b    100-/w    119+/b  
111 Alisia Pugone   18k    RU    10Pt    6    3    6    33    14    90-/b    99-/w    124-/b    135+/w    122+/w    120+/b  
112 Maria Ovchinnikova   18k    RU    18Iz    6    2    6    33    10    93-/w    117-/b    107-/w    119-/w    124+/b    121+/b  
113 Alisa Paramonova   19k    RU    74Ch    6    4    6    32    19    125+/b    105-/w    132+/b    120+/w    117+/w    92-/b  
114 Anastasia Chernova   20k    RU    50Zh    6    5    6    25S    19S    154+/w    146+/b    134+/b    118+/w    102-/b    116+/w  
115 Igor Osman   20k    RU    50So    6    5    6    25    21    131-/w    153+/b    127+/b    128+/w    118+/b    117+/w  
116 Egor Shikalov   18k    RU    18Iz    5    2    5    40    12    72-/w    121+/b    100+/w    105-/w    99-/b    114-/b  
117 Ksenia Vojtovich   17k    RU    27Kh    5    1    5    40    6    91-/b    112+/w    71-/w    103-/b    113-/b    115-/b  
118 Sofia Sergeeva   17k    RU    74Ch    5    1    5    39    4    80-/b    86-/w    99-/b    114-/b    115-/w    140+/w  
119 Zofia Bugaj   19k    PL    Pias    5    3    5    32    14    122-/b    127+/w    142+/w    112+/b    97-/w    110-/w  
120 Anna Okhotina   18k    RU    59So    5    2    5    32    8    107-/b    134+/w    105-/b    113-/b    133+/w    111-/w  
121 Alexej Ukhov   19k    RU    74Ch    5    3    5    31    13    136+/w    116-/w    122+/b    100-/b    130+/b    112-/w  
122 Vasilij Turuk   20k    RU    74Ch    5    3    5    30    13    119+/w    109-/b    121-/w    137+/w    111-/b    133+/b  
123 Denis Poljarus   20k    RU    78SP    5    4    5    29    16    145+/w    135+/b    96-/w    129+/b    131+/b    107-/w  
124 Denis Rudik   20k    RU    59So    5    4    5    27    15    153+/w    136+/b    111+/w    106-/b    112-/w    131+/w  
125 Veronika Plakhtienko   19k    RU    50Kr    5    3    5    27    11    113-/w    131-/b    139+/w    144+/b    134+/w    108-/b  
126 Elizaveta Vajnapel   19k    RU    77Mo    5    3    5    27    11    99-/b    142-/w    143+/b    132+/w    103-/w    136+/b  
127 Alexandr Elovego   20k    RU    78SP    5    4    5    26    15    143+/w    119-/b    115-/w    141+/b    135+/b    130+/w  
128 Anna Sergeeva   19k    RU    74Ch    5    3    5    26    12    130-/b    133-/w    138+/w    115-/b    139+/b    134+/w  
129 Karina Ramazanova   20k    RU    16Kz    5    4    5    20    12    142-/b    151+/w    145+/b    123-/w    137+/b    143+/w  
130 Oliver Kristensen   19k    DK    KGK    4    2    4    32    9    128+/w    98-/b    133+/b    109-/w    121-/w    127-/b  
131 Tatjana Eliseeva   20k    RU    39Ka    4    3    4    31    15    115+/b    125+/w    137+/b    110-/w    123-/w    124-/b  
132 Savelij Smirnov   19k    RU    52NN    4    2    4    29    7    135+/w    100-/b    113-/w    126-/b    140-/w    147+/b  
133 Lejla Mudarisova   19k    RU    16Kz    4    2    4    28    8    110-/w    128+/b    130-/w    142+/b    120-/b    122-/w  
134 Eva Vajnapel   19k    RU    77Mo    4    2    4    28    7    149+/w    120-/b    114-/w    136+/b    125-/b    128-/b  
135 Leopold Marz (2)  19k    DE    J    4    2    4    26    6    132-/b    123-/w    149+/b    111-/b    127-/w    145+/w  
136 Andrej Kaminskij   19k    RU    77Mo    4    2    4    25    6    121-/b    124-/w    146+/b    134-/w    145+/b    126-/w  
137 Arina Repina   20k    RU    59So    4    3    4    24    10    144+/b    138+/w    131-/w    122-/b    129-/w    146+/b  
138 Anna Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    4    3    4    23    8    148+/w    137-/b    128-/b    151+/w    142+/w    106-/b  
139 Daria Novikova   20k    RU    77Mo    4    4    4    22    12    150+/b    147+/w    125-/b    146+/w    128-/w    144+/w  
140 Anton Zinovenkov   20k    BY    Mins    4    4    4    20    12    141+/b    144-/w    153+/w    143+/b    132+/b    118-/b  
141 Collin Nooijens   19k    NL    xxxx    4    4    4    20    11    140-/w    152+/b    147+/w    127-/w    144+/b    142+/b  
142 Gleb Brenishter   20k    RU    50Zh    3    2    3    27    10    129+/w    126+/b    119-/b    133-/w    138-/b    141-/w  
143 Vladislav Konev   20k    RU    27Kh    3    2    3    25    6    127-/b    149+/b    126-/w    140-/w    150+/w    129-/b  
144 Ruslana Gimadieva   20k    RU    16Kz    3    2    3    24    7    137-/w    140+/b    148+/b    125-/w    141-/w    139-/b  
145 Larissa Marz   20k    DE    J    3    2    3    23S    5S    123-/b    154+/b    129-/w    148+/w    136-/w    135-/b  
146 Sofia Bogdanova   20k    RU    50So    3    2    3    23    5    147+/b    114-/w    136-/w    139-/b    152+/b    137-/w  
147 Petr Fedorov   20k    RU    77Mo    3    2    3    20    5    146-/w    139-/b    141-/b    0+    148+/w    132-/w  
148 Alisa Ivannikova   20k    RU    50Zh    3    2    3    18    5    138-/b    150+/w    144-/w    145-/b    147-/b    152+/w  
149 Renata Klimova   20k    RU    50Po    3    2    3    18    4    134-/b    143-/w    135-/w    150-/w    0+    151+/b  
150 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    3    3    3    16    6    139-/w    148-/b    152+/w    149+/b    143-/b    153+/w  
151 Taisia Polskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    2    2    2    17S    3S    152-/w    129-/b    154+/w    138-/b    153+/w    149-/w  
152 Ksenija Grinchenko   20k    RU    50So    2    2    2    16    3    151+/b    141-/w    150-/b    153+/b    146-/w    148-/b  
153 Nelli Smirnova   20k    RU    78SP    1    0    1    22    0    124-/b    115-/w    140-/b    152-/w    151-/b    150-/b  
154 Marina Novokhatskaja   20k    RU    77Mo    2S    0    1    14    0    114-/b    145-/w    151-/b    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu