Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage ( class C )
played on 21-04-2019 in Cheljabinsk, Russia

Sergej Vinokurov   2d    RU    10Pt    6+/w9    3+/w5    4-/w7    8+/w10    5+/w8    3    7    32    25  
Dmitrij Smirnov   3k    RU    74Ch    8+/w6    5+/w4    11+/w6    4+/w3    3-/w2    3    7    31    24  
Boris Vasiljev   6k    RU    74Ch    7+/w5    1-/b5    10+/w5    6+/w3    2+/b2    3    7    31    24  
Kristina Adrjushchenko   8k    RU    74Ch    10+/w4    12+/b3    1+/b7    2-/b3    13+/w5    3    7    29    22  
Anna Mikhajlova   10k    RU    74Ch    9+/w3    2-/b4    7+/w2    24+/w6    1-/b8    3    6    30    16  
Mikhail Rozanov   11k    RU    66Ek    1-/b9    13+/w3    9+/w2    3-/b3    10+/w2    3    6    30    16  
Bogdan Tuzov   13k    RU    74Ch    3-/b5    21+/w3    5-/b2    14+/w2    11+    3    6    27    14  
Daniil Podbolotov   12k    RU    74Ch    2-/b6    19+/w3    12+/b7    1-/b10    28+/w11    3    6    27    13  
Alexandr Galimov   13k    RU    74Ch    5-/b3    22+/w3    6-/b2    20+/w3    12+/b7    3    6    25    13  
10 Alexandr Kudrjashov   14k    RU    74Ch    4-/b4    24+/w3    3-/b5    16+/w3    6-/b2    3    5    29    9  
11 Alexandr Reshetnikov   13k    RU    74Ch    12-/b7    14+/w3    2-/b6    15+/w4    7-    3    5    28    10  
12 Mikhail Podbolotov   4k    RU    74Ch    11+/w7    4-/w3    8-/w7    25+/w9    9-/w7    3    5    28    9  
13 Matvej Zhukov   15k    RU    74Ch    15+/w1    6-/b3    17+/w1    23+    4-/b5    2    5    27    14  
14 Grigorij Glushkov   17k    RU    74Ch    26+/w1    11-/b3    22+/w1    7-/b2    20+/w1    2    5    23    12  
15 Egor Voloshchenko   18k    RU    74Ch    13-/b1    32+/w3    23+/b2    11-/b4    19+    2    5    21    11  
16 Viktor Timoshenko   18k    RU    74Ch    19-    29+/w4    21+    10-/b3    24+    2    5    20    11  
17 Sofia Sergeeva   18k    RU    74Ch    23-/b1    38+/w1    13-/b1    27+/w4    21+    2    5    19    10  
18 German Korotovskikh   20k    RU    74Ch    40+    35+/b3    33+/b5    22+/b7    25+/b9    0    5    16    16  
19 Mikhail Timoshenko   18k    RU    74Ch    16+    8-/b3    20-/w1    26+    15-    2    4    24    9  
20 Nikita Sidorenko   19k    RU    66Ek    21-    23+/b2    19+/b1    9-/b3    14-/b1    2    4    23    8  
21 Artem Serjapin   19k    RU    74Ch    20+    7-/b3    16-    31+/w3    17-    2    4    23    7  
22 Alexandr Kolobyncev   19k    RU    74Ch    25+/b1    9-/b3    14-/b1    18-/w7    34+/w4    2    4    23    7  
23 Alena Semenova   16k    RU    74Ch    17+/w1    20-/w2    15-/w2    13-    29+/w6    2    4    22    8  
24 Dmitrij Vasiljev   19k    RU    74Ch    31+/w3    10-/b3    34+/w4    5-/b6    16-    2    4    22    6  
25 Varvara Melkobrodova   16k    RU    74Ch    22-/w1    30+/w4    26+/w2    12-/b9    18-/w9    2    4    21    7  
26 Kirill Korotovskikh   19k    RU    74Ch    14-/b1    27+/w3    25-/b2    19-    31+/w3    2    4    20    7  
27 Danil Nikonov   20k    RU    74Ch    33+/b1    26-/b3    38+/b2    17-/b4    30+/b1    1    4    17    8  
28 Alexej Akulov   20k    RU    74Ch    43+/b2    36+/b3    30+/b4    35+/b3    8-/b11    0    4    16    10  
29 Maxim Grib   20k    RU    74Ch    39+/w2    16-/b4    37+/w2    33+/b2    23-/b6    0    3    17    8  
30 Anna Sergeeva   20k    RU    74Ch    35+/w1    25-/b4    28-/w4    40+/w4    27-/w1    1    3    17    5  
31 Elizaveta Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    24-/b3    42+/w2    32+    21-/b3    26-/b3    1    3    17    5  
32 Dmitrij Macjuto   20k    RU    74Ch    34+/w1    15-/b3    31-    36-    39+/w4    1    3    16    5  
33 Tatjana Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    27-/w1    41+/w4    18-/w5    29-/w2    40+/w5    1    3    16    4  
34 Ksenia Papojan   20k    RU    74Ch    32-/b1    39+/w3    24-/b4    38+/b2    22-/b4    1    3    15    4  
35 Mikhail Borodin   20k    RU    74Ch    30-/b1    18-/w3    41+/w2    28-/w3    43+    1    3    15    3  
36 Alisa Paramonova   20k    RU    74Ch    38-/b2    28-/w3    39-/w3    32+    41+/w3    1    3    13    5  
37 Varvara Shinkarjova   20k    RU    74Ch    42-/b1    43+/b2    29-/b2    45+    38+/b5    0    3    8    3  
38 Alexej Ukhov   20k    RU    74Ch    36+/w2    17-/b1    27-/w2    34-/w2    37-/w5    1    2    18    3  
39 Margarita Pashnina   20k    RU    74Ch    29-/b2    34-/b3    36+/b3    42+/b1    32-/b4    0    2    14    5  
40 Viktor Tkachev   20k    RU    66Ek    18-    45+    42+/b1    30-/b4    33-/b5    0    2    13    2  
41 Natalia Smirnova   20k    RU    66Ek    44+    33-/b4    35-/b2    43+/b1    36-/b3    0    2    12    3  
42 Arina Sundyrina   20k    RU    74Ch    37+/w1    31-/b2    40-/w1    39-/w1    45+/w1    0    2    10    3  
43 Anna Kudrjashova   20k    RU    74Ch    28-/w2    37-/w2    45+/w2    41-/w1    35-    0    1    12    0  
44 Ivan Kuchin   20k    RU    74Ch    41-    0+    0-    0-    0-    0    1    8    1  
45 Vladimir Bondarjuk   20k    RU    74Ch    0-    40-    43-/b2    37-    42-/b1    0    0    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu