Championship of SFD ( class B )
played from 20-04-2019 to 21-04-2019 in Krasnodar, Russia

Gennadij Khomukhin   4d    RU    23Kr    10+    4+    2+    3+    7+    6+    2    8    33    33  
Eduard Mkrtychev   1d    RU    23Kr    6+    5+    1-    7+    8+    3+    2    7    35    27  
Alexandr Pervushkin   2d    RU    23So    8+    7+    10+    1-    4+    2-    2    6    35    20  
Edvard Rizvanov   1k    RU    23No    5+    1-    6+    8+    3-    11+    2    6    34    20  
Alexandr Arkharov   5k    RU    23Kr    4-    2-    15+    11+    14+    12+    2    6    29    16  
Alexandr Ivanov   3k    RU    61Do    2-    11+    4-    13+    10+    1-    2    5    33    12  
Viktor Belkin   2k    RU    23Kr    17+    3-    18+    2-    1-    13+    2    5    32    11  
Dmitrij Trufanov   3k    RU    61RD    3-    12+    17+    4-    2-    10+    2    5    31    12  
Dmitrij Fedjaev   5k    RU    23Kr    15+    17-    14+    10-    18+    19+    1    5    22    14  
10 Ivan Pesockij   3k    RU    23So    1-    13+    3-    9+    6-    8-    2    4    33    9  
11 Andrej Doroshenko   10k    RU    23Kr    16+    6-    12+    5-    21+    4-    1    4    28    11  
12 Svjatoslav Belkin   11k    RU    23Kr    20+    8-    11-    16+    22+    5-    1    4    25    10  
13 Vladislav Dolgopolov   7k    RU    61RD    14+    10-    23+    6-    15+    7-    1    4    24    10  
14 Leonid Shtompel   15k    RU    61RD    13-    16+    9-    20+    5-    23+    1    4    24    9  
15 German Karichev   15k    RU    23Kr    9-    20+    5-    23+    13-    18+    1    4    23    8  
16 Nikolaj Antonchenko   17k    RU    61RD    11-    14-    22+    12-    24+    20+    1    4    20    8  
17 Alexandr Kirillov   4d    RU    23Kr    7-    9+    8-    0-    0-    0-    2    3    25    5  
18 Andrej Vedishchev   20k    RU    77Mo    28+    25+    7-    21+    9-    15-    0    3    21    7  
19 Alexej V Pankov   14k    RU    23Kr    0-    21+    0-    0-    25+    9-    1    3    20    5  
20 Marina Jakovleva   18k    RU    23Kr    12-    15-    24+    14-    23+    16-    1    3    20    4  
21 Artem Zagorujko   18k    RU    61Ta    0-    19-    26+    18-    11-    24+    1    3    16    3  
22 Diana Khachkinajan   20k    RU    61RD    24+    23-    16-    26+    12-    0+    0    3    15    5  
23 Alexandr Bobrov   20k    RU    01Ma    25+    22+    13-    15-    20-    14-    0    2    20    5  
24 Alexej Lipatkin   20k    RU    23Kr    22-    26+    20-    25+    16-    21-    0    2    16    3  
25 Andrej Kurasov   20k    RU    23Kr    23-    18-    0+    24-    19-    26+    0    2    12    2  
26 Alexej Kozlov   20k    RU    23Kr    27-    24-    21-    22-    0+    25-    0    1    14    0  
27 Nikita Sirazetdinov   20k    RU    23Kr    26+    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    11    1  
28 Roman Osipov   20k    RU    23Kr    18-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    0    8    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu