12th Korean Ambassador Cup ( class A )
played from 20-04-2019 to 21-04-2019 in Praha, Czech Republic

Seong-Jin Kim (7)  8d    DE    B    28    5    28    131    651    7+/w    6+/b    2+/b    4+/b    5+/w  
Pavol Lisy (46)  2p    SK    Vlky    27    4    27    129    641    18+/b    5+/b    1-/w    15+/w    4+/b  
Lukas Podpera (41)  7d    CZ    APWS    27    4    27    128    644    12+/w    10+/b    4-/w    8+/b    6+/w  
Jan Hora (7)  6d    CZ    APra    26    3    26    132    635    13+/w    16+/b    3+/b    1-/w    2-/w  
Alexandr Dinerstein (90)  3p    RU    16Kz    26    3    26    131    635    17+/b    2-/w    9+/b    7+/b    1-/b  
Dominik Boviz (17)  6d    HU    MGE    26    3    26    131    633    8+/b    1-/w    14+/w    11+/w    3-/b  
Viktor Lin (72)  6d    AT    Go7    26    3    26    128    639    1-/b    12+/b    10+/w    5-/w    19+/w  
Nikola Mitic (8)  7d    RS    NiSt    26    3    26    126    633    6-/w    21+/b    16+/b    3-/w    10+/b  
Vladimir Danek (24)  5d    CZ    APra    26    3    26    125    637    10-/b    15+/b    5-/w    13+/b    11+/w  
10 Radek Nechanicky   5d    CZ    SNym    25    2    25    130    632    9+/w    3-/w    7-/b    12+/b    8-/w  
11 Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    CPis    25    2    25    127    625    16-/w    13+/b    18+/w    6-/b    9-/b  
12 Tomas Grosser   3d    CZ    KVaG    25    2    25    125    626    3-/b    7-/w    22+/b    10-/w    17+/b  
13 Ondrej Kachyna (2)  3d    CZ    Brno    25    2    25    124    624    4-/b    11-/w    19+/b    9-/w    22+/w  
14 Christian Yin   3d    AT    xxxx    25    3    25    121    615    19-/w    20+/b    6-/b    21+/w    15+/b  
15 Oleksandr Yeroshkin (3)  3d    UA    Rivn    24    2    24    125    613    23+/b    9-/w    17+/w    2-/b    14-/w  
16 Ondrej Kruml (8)  5d    CZ    Brno    25    1    24    123    615    11+/b    4-/w    8-/w    0=    0=  
17 Gabor Szabics   5d    HU    BPPG    24    1    24    122    617    5-/w    18-/b    15-/b    26+/b    12-/w  
18 Chao Zhang   6d    UK    LonC    25    1    24    122    608    2-/w    17+/w    11-/b    0=    0=  
19 Tadeas Berkman   1d    CZ    Usti    24    3    24    122    605    14+/b    23+/w    13-/w    24+/w    7-/b  
20 Adriana Tomsu (8)  1d    CZ    TFMi    24    3    24    116    583    22+/b    14-/w    24-/b    28+/w    21+/b  
21 Michal Timko   2d    CZ    APWS    23    2    23    121    595    24+/b    8-/w    23+/w    14-/b    20-/w  
22 Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    23    2    23    118    592    20-/w    30+/b    12-/w    23+/b    13-/b  
23 Julia Seres (12)  2d    HU    PaGo    23    1    23    116    600    15-/w    19-/b    21-/b    22-/w    26+/b  
24 Jana Hollmann   1d    DE    Wies    23    2    23    116    581    21-/w    26+/b    20+/w    19-/b    25-/b  
25 Robin Popov   1k    CZ    TFMi    23    4    23    108    536    31+/b    34-/w    35+/w    30+/b    24+/w  
26 Vojtech Tomek (2)  1k    CZ    TFMi    22    2    22    114    567    29+/b    24-/w    31+/b    17-/w    23-/w  
27 Dusan Jansky (2)  2k    CZ    APmG    22    3    22    108    519    28+/b    29-/w    34-/w    38+/w    31+/b  
28 Miroslav Smid   1k    SK    Brat    22    3    22    107    527    27-/w    39+/b    36+/w    20-/b    32+/b  
29 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    23    2    22    105    533    26-/w    27+/b    30+/w    0=    0=  
30 Jiri Cizl   1k    CZ    xxxx    21    1    21    111    536    32+/w    22-/w    29-/b    25-/w    33-/b  
31 Arved Weigmann (20)  2k    DE    P    21    2    21    108    537    25-/w    32+/b    26-/w    36+/b    27-/w  
32 Anezka Bukovska (2)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    2    21    104    524    30-/b    31-/w    40+/b    33+/b    28-/w  
33 Tibor Beck   2k    SK    Brat    21    3    21    101    504    45-/b    50+/w    37+/b    32-/w    30+/w  
34 Barbora Waczulikova   3k    SK    Brat    22    3    21    101    492    41+/w    25+/b    27+/b    0=    0=  
35 Dita Vasova (17)  2k    CZ    APmG    21    3    21    100    503    37-/w    42+/b    25-/b    49+/w    36+/b  
36 Vitezslav Tomek   3k    CZ    TFMi    20    2    20    103    513    43+/w    37+/b    28-/b    31-/w    35-/w  
37 Frantisek Caha (4)  2k    CZ    APWS    20    2    20    103    492    35+/b    36-/w    33-/w    41+/b    47-/b  
38 Kiribuchi Koji   5k    JP    xxxx    20    4    20    98    488    46+/w    43+/b    42+/w    27-/b    40+/b  
39 Lenka Dankova (2)  3k    CZ    APra    20    2    20    96    479    0=    28-/w    49-/b    42+/b    44+/b  
40 Ondrej Jurasek   4k    CZ    Brno    19    3    19    97    478    44+/w    51+/b    32-/w    46+/b    38-/w  
41 Vojtech Vasa (11)  3k    CZ    APmG    20    1    19    96    475    34-/b    0=    0=    37-/w    51+/b  
42 Jiri Tobias   4k    CZ    Brno    19    2    19    96    466    48+/b    35-/w    38-/b    39-/w    58+/b  
43 Jiri Sedlacek   4k    CZ    APra    19    2    19    95    480    36-/b    38-/w    44-/w    50+/b    49+/b  
44 Ivan Oravec   5k    SK    Brat    19    3    19    93    469    40-/b    52+/w    43+/b    48+/b    39-/w  
45 Michal Danek   3k    CZ    APra    21    1    19    93    461    33+/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
46 Jan Praus (4)  5k    CZ    APmG    19    3    19    92    467    38-/b    54+/w    50+/w    40-/w    48+/b  
47 Jana Hricova (11)  3k    CZ    APmG    21    1    19    92    463    0=    0=    0=    0=    37+/w  
48 Jiri Bauma   4k    CZ    APra    18    1    18    93    465    42-/w    49-/b    51+/b    44-/w    46-/w  
49 Ondrej Sindler   6k    CZ    Brno    18    3    18    93    461    60+/b    48+/w    39+/w    35-/b    43-/w  
50 Radim Janos   5k    CZ    UDec    18    2    18    93    454    59+/w    33-/b    46-/b    43-/w    52+/w  
51 Benedikt Klaudis   4k    CZ    CPis    18    2    18    91    460    54+/b    40-/w    48-/w    52+/b    41-/w  
52 Petr Jedlicka   6k    CZ    UMos    17    2    17    88    443    57+/w    44-/b    54+/w    51-/w    50-/b  
53 Rostislav Litovkin   8k    CZ    APmG    17    5    17    73    386    65+/w    55+/w    64+/b    63+/b    60+/w  
54 Monika Silberova   5k    CZ    APra    17    0    16    86    431    51-/w    46-/b    52-/b    0=    0=  
55 Jan Adamek   7k    CZ    TFMi    16    3    16    78    373    64+/w    53-/b    57+/w    56-/b    66+/b  
56 Petr Cafourek   7k    CZ    APmG    17    3    16    72    366    63+/w    57+/b    0=    55+/w    0=  
57 Richard Stregl   6k    CZ    APra    16    0    15    80    388    52-/b    56-/w    55-/b    0=    0=  
58 Jan Hric   5k    CZ    APmG    17    0    15    79    396    0=    0=    0=    0=    42-/w  
59 Martin Danek   6k    CZ    APra    17    0    15    78    393    50-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
60 Tomas Urbanec   7k    CZ    APra    15    2    15    77    397    49-/w    63+/b    65-/b    64+/w    53-/b  
61 Martin Ruzek   10k    CZ    APra    15    4    15    68    352    68+/b    66-/b    69+/w    65+/w    64+/w  
62 Jan Balas   9k    CZ    APra    15    4    15    67    357    70+/w    65-/b    68+/w    67+/b    63+/w  
63 Wolfram Mueller   6k    AT    Salz    14    1    14    78    360    56-/b    60-/w    66+/w    53-/w    62-/b  
64 Jakub Vonsovsky   7k    CZ    Brno    14    1    14    77    365    55-/b    67+/w    53-/w    60-/b    61-/b  
65 Michal Mazur   9k    PL    Bial    14    2    14    76    354    53-/b    62+/w    60+/w    61-/b    67-/w  
66 Vojtech Sokol   8k    CZ    APmG    14    2    14    71    360    67-/b    61+/w    63-/b    70+/w    55-/w  
67 Marek Lichtner   9k    SK    Brat    14    2    14    69    351    66+/w    64-/b    0=    62-/w    65+/b  
68 Marta Hrbkova   10k    CZ    APmG    13    2    13    67    318    61-/w    70+/b    62-/b    69-/b    72+/w  
69 Jonas Karch   11k    DE    Wies    13    4    13    61    298    74+/b    71+/w    61-/b    68+/w    70+/w  
70 Pavel Drabek   10k    CZ    Brno    12    1    12    67    320    62-/b    68-/w    71+/w    66-/b    69-/b  
71 Frantisek Cmunt   12k    CZ    APra    12    3    12    54    277    72+/w    69-/b    70-/b    76+/b    73+/w  
72 Petr Magula   10k    CZ    CPis    12    1    11    55    269    71-/b    0=    0=    73+/w    68-/b  
73 Petr Soucek   13k    CZ    ACaj    10    2    10    48    234    0=    76+/b    75+/w    72-/b    71-/b  
74 Pavel Paidar   15k    CZ    APmG    9    3    9    42    221    69-/w    75-/b    76+/w    77+/w    79+/b  
75 Petr Kodet   16k    CZ    APra    9    4    9    39    211    77+/b    74+/w    73-/b    79+/w    76+/w  
76 Camillo Bauer   14k    DE    FUE    7    1    7    46    223    79+/b    73-/w    74-/b    71-/w    75-/b  
77 Heiko Bauer   16k    DE    FUE    7    2    7    35    172    75-/w    79-/w    80+/b    74-/b    83+/b  
78 Pavel Lauko   17k    CZ    APra    8    3    7    26    136    82+/w    81+/b    79+/b    0=    0=  
79 Michal Hrbek (4)  16k    CZ    APmG    6    1    6    40    188    76-/w    77+/b    78-/w    75-/b    74-/w  
80 Tadeas Grosser   19k    CZ    KVaG    6    4    6    25    125    87+/b    84+/w    77-/w    83+/w    82+/b  
81 Pavel Kruml   15k    CZ    TFMi    7    0    5    28    126    0=    78-/w    0=    0=    0=  
82 Ryan Zhang   18k    UK    CLon    5    2    5    28    104    78-/b    83-/w    85+/w    86+/b    80-/w  
83 Amalie Salajkova   18k    CZ    BMik    5    2    5    26    122    84-/w    82+/b    88+/w    80-/b    77-/w  
84 Jakub Matulik   19k    SK    Brat    5    3    5    17    99    83+/b    80-/b    0=    90+/w    87+/w  
85 David Kodet   20k    CZ    APra    5    4    5    14    99    90+/b    87+/w    82-/b    88+/w    89+/w  
86 Ignat Hrek   18k    CZ    APmG    4    2    4    13    90    0=    88-/w    89+/b    82-/w    90+/b  
87 Svitlana Saltan   19k    PL    Wroc    3    2    3    19    91    80-/w    85-/b    90+/w    89+/b    84-/b  
88 Mikelis Druvietis   20k    LV    xxxx    3    2    3    17    74    89+/w    86+/b    83-/b    85-/b    0=  
89 Lenka Husarova   20k    CZ    APra    2    1    2    16    82    88-/b    90+/w    86-/w    87-/w    85-/b  
90 Joanna Zebrowska   20k    PL    Bial    1    0    1    19    79    85-/w    89-/b    87-/b    84-/b    86-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu