Baltik Cup ( class B )
played from 13-04-2019 to 14-04-2019 in Kaliningrad, Russia

Anton Demchenko   5k    RU    39Ka    3+/w3    8+/b5    2+/b4    5+/w1    4+    1    6    20    20  
Evgenij Dorovskikh   2k    RU    39Ka    6+/w6    4+/w4    1-/w4    3+/w8    9+/w2    1    5    21    15  
Karina Mokina   15k    RU    39Ka    1-/b3    13+/w5    8+/b9    2-/b8    19+/w2    1    4    19    8  
Alexandr Kileso   10k    RU    39Ka    27+/w6    2-/b4    11+/w7    9+/b1    1-    1    4    17    6  
Artem Sharandak   12k    RU    39Ka    8-/b7    23+/w5    19+/w5    1-/b1    10+/w1    1    4    15    6  
Lev Egorov   15k    RU    39Ka    2-/b6    11-/w5    23+/w4    13+/w6    17+/w3    1    4    14    6  
Alexandr Martjashin   16k    RU    39Ka    0-    27+/w2    9+/b5    16+    0-    1    4    12    5  
Innokentij Dmitriev   2d    RU    71Tu    5+/w7    1-/w5    3-/w9    14+/w9    0-    1    3    20    7  
Sergej Oreshnikov   9k    RU    39Ka    10+/w4    16+/w6    7-/w5    4-/w1    2-/b2    1    3    18    5  
10 Nikita Prishchepa   16k    RU    39Ka    9-/b4    21+/w5    12-/b9    11+/w4    5-/b1    1    3    15    5  
11 Anastasia Serova   20k    RU    39Ka    17+/b1    6+/b5    4-/b7    10-/b4    24+/w1    0    3    14    7  
12 Natalia Kovaleva (9)  5d    RU    74Ch    0-    14+/w9    10+/w9    18-/w8    0-    1    3    14    6  
13 Evgenij Serebrennikov   20k    RU    50Kd    25+/b2    3-/b5    17+/b3    6-/b6    18+/b8    0    3    13    5  
14 Alexej Zdanovskij   19k    RU    39Ka    22+/w2    12-/b9    24+/w3    8-/b9    16+/b    0    3    12    5  
15 Dmitrij Gladush   14k    RU    39Ka    0-    0-    0-    22+/w5    27+/w5    1    3    9    2  
16 Pavel Shapin   20k    RU    39Ka    26+/w3    9-/b6    21+/w3    7-    14-/w    0    2    14    4  
17 Artemij Alexeev   20k    RU    39Ka    11-/w1    26+/w1    13-/w3    21+/w2    6-/b3    0    2    14    4  
18 Alexej Golubickij   12k    RU    39Ka    0-    0-    0-    12+/b8    13-/w8    1    2    14    3  
19 Olga Dorofeeva   20k    RU    39Ka    21-/w2    22+/w1    5-/b5    24+/w2    3-/b2    0    2    13    3  
20 Igor Tychko   5d    RU    39Ka    0-    0-    0-    23+/w9    0-    1    2    10    1  
21 Tatjana Eliseeva   20k    RU    39Ka    19+/b2    10-/b5    16-/b3    17-/b2    23+/b1    0    2    10    3  
22 Ilja Zdanovskij   20k    RU    39Ka    14-/b2    19-/b1    27+/b    15-/b5    25+/b    0    2    9    1  
23 Rodion Kolobov   20k    RU    39Ka    24+/w2    5-/b5    6-/b4    20-/b9    21-/w1    0    1    13    1  
24 Nadezhda Li   20k    RU    39Ka    23-/b2    25+/b1    14-/b3    19-/b2    11-/b1    0    1    10    1  
25 Maxim Prokofjev   20k    RU    39Ka    13-/w2    24-/w1    26-/w    27+    22-/w    0    1    8    0  
26 Anna Martjashina   20k    RU    39Ka    16-/b3    17-/b1    25+/b    0-    0-    0    1    7    1  
27 Andrej Serebrjakov   20k    RU    39Ka    4-/b6    7-/b2    22-/w    25-    15-/b5    0    0    14    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu