Far East Cup Group B ( class B )
played from 13-04-2019 to 14-04-2019 in Vladivostok, Russia

Andrej Moskvichjov   15k    RU    25Vl    4+    16+    3+    2+    5+    1    6    21    21  
Nikita Makarov   14k    RU    27Kh    14+    7+    13+    1-    6+    1    5    20    14  
Andrej Rusanov   17k    RU    27Kh    15+    22+    1-    14+    7+    1    5    18    12  
Emilia Makarova   20k    RU    27Kh    1-    11+    8+    15+    9-    1    4    21    11  
Ksenia Vojtovich   19k    RU    27Kh    9+    18+    22+    7-    1-    1    4    19    9  
Kristina Sergeeva   20k    RU    25Vl    18-    10+    17+    13+    2-    1    4    18    10  
Vasilij Mishakov   20k    RU    25Vl    25+    2-    23+    5+    3-    1    4    18    8  
Mikhail Terjoshkin   20k    RU    25Vl    13-    12+    4-    17+    16+    1    4    17    10  
Varvara Mikhajljuk   20k    RU    25Vl    5-    17-    27+    21+    4+    1    4    16    9  
10 Fedor Selivanov   20k    RU    27Kh    27+    6-    20+    22+    14+    0    4    14    10  
11 Ivan Zhuk   20k    RU    25Vl    28+    4-    25+    23+    13+    0    4    13    9  
12 Pavel Ereshchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    30+    8-    24+    18+    15+    0    4    13    9  
13 Dmitrij Radchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    8+    19+    2-    6-    11-    1    3    20    7  
14 Ilja Elancev   20k    RU    25Vl    2-    21+    19+    3-    10-    1    3    20    6  
15 Prokhor Mitin   20k    RU    25Vl    3-    24+    18+    4-    12-    1    3    18    5  
16 Timofej Ermakov   20k    RU    25Vl    17-    1-    26+    19+    8-    1    3    18    5  
17 Sofia Solovjova   20k    RU    25Vl    16+    9+    6-    8-    22+    0    3    17    9  
18 Nikita Belov   20k    RU    25Vl    6+    5-    15-    12-    25+    1    3    17    6  
19 Ruslan Parshincev   20k    RU    27Kh    23+    13-    14-    16-    26+    1    3    13    4  
20 Maxim Shparteev   20k    RU    25Vl    26-    28+    10-    30+    23+    0    3    11    5  
21 Zlata Shumkova   20k    RU    25Vl    32+    14-    29+    9-    24+    0    3    11    4  
22 Snezhana Rogozhnikova   20k    RU    25Vl    31+    3-    5-    10-    17-    1    2    17    1  
23 Alexandr Shchukin   20k    RU    25Vl    19-    26+    7-    11-    20-    1    2    16    2  
24 Pavel Oskin   20k    RU    25Vl    29+    15-    12-    27+    21-    0    2    14    4  
25 Dmitrij Shabanov   20k    RU    25Vl    7-    30+    11-    28+    18-    0    2    14    3  
26 Arina Almashova   20k    RU    25Vl    20+    23-    16-    29+    19-    0    2    13    5  
27 Jaroslav Utenkov   20k    RU    25Vl    10-    32+    9-    24-    30+    0    2    11    1  
28 Alina Almashova   20k    RU    25Vl    11-    20-    32+    25-    31+    0    2    10    1  
29 Kristina Boginskaja   20k    RU    25Vl    24-    31+    21-    26-    32+    0    2    8    1  
30 Timur Malolychenkov   20k    RU    25Vl    12-    25-    31+    20-    27-    0    1    12    1  
31 Egor Zuev   20k    RU    25Vl    22-    29-    30-    32+    28-    0    1    7    0  
32 Angelina Ryzhkova   20k    RU    25Vl    21-    27-    28-    31-    29-    0    0    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu