Cup of Consul General of Japan ( class B )
played from 13-04-2019 to 14-04-2019 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Alexandr Dinerstein (90)  3p    RU    16Kz    5+    6+    3+    2+    9+    7+    13    19    98    98  
Anton Chernykh (10)  6d    RU    50Zh    11+    4+    9+    1-    5+    3+    13    18    99    80  
Dmitrij Surin (10)  6d    RU    78SP    7+    15+    1-    4+    10+    2-    13    17    99    62  
Vjacheslav Kajmin (10)  6d    RU    77Mo    16+    2-    8+    3-    6+    5+    13    17    97    62  
Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    1-    16+    20+    6+    2-    4-    13    16    98    44  
Grigorij Fionin (14)  6d    RU    78SP    9+    1-    7+    5-    4-    10+    13    16    98    46  
Savva Mezin (9)  3d    RU    77Mo    3-    10+    6-    8+    15+    1-    13    16    97    45  
Sergej Chernobrovin   3d    RU    10Pt    12+    11+    4-    7-    17+    9+    12    16    92    59  
Anton Krajnov (7)  3d    RU    77Mo    6-    12+    2-    13+    1-    8-    13    15    99    30  
10 Mikhail Kashevnik   2d    RU    78SP    20+    7-    16+    11+    3-    6-    12    15    92    43  
11 Dmitrij Kornev   4d    RU    10Pt    2-    8-    15+    10-    12-    17+    13    15    92    28  
12 Robert Gorbunov   2d    RU    78SP    8-    9-    26+    19+    11+    14-    12    15    87    41  
13 Jurij Ivanov   1d    RU    78SP    18+    20-    21+    9-    19+    15+    11    15    84    55  
14 Grigorij Rego   2d    RU    10Pt    21+    18+    17-    25+    16+    12+    10    15    83    69  
15 Rakhmat Demenshin   2d    RU    50SP    17+    3-    11-    22+    7-    13-    12    14    90    27  
16 Vladimir Nesterov   2d    RU    78SP    4-    5-    10-    17-    14-    22+    13    14    90    13  
17 Semen Gudkov   1d    RU    50PP    15-    22+    14+    16+    8-    11-    11    14    87    42  
18 Innokentij Zabirov   1d    RU    77Mo    13-    14-    29+    26+    21-    23+    11    14    79    36  
19 Artem Smorodskij   3d    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    12-    13-    21+    13    14    43    13  
20 Savva Antonjuk   2d    RU    78SP    10-    13+    5-    0-    0-    0-    12    13    86    15  
21 Boris Reutov   1k    RU    65Kr    14-    24+    13-    29+    18+    19-    10    13    82    38  
22 Jaroslav Kanarev   1k    RU    53VN    23+    17-    31+    15-    26+    16-    10    13    78    36  
23 Dmitrij Serakhov   1k    RU    77Mo    22-    26-    30+    27+    25+    18-    10    13    75    36  
24 Dzhordzh Poskitt   2k    RU    78SP    46+    21-    34+    30+    29+    31+    8    13    66    53  
25 Vladimir Sergeev   2d    RU    47Lu    0-    0-    0-    14-    23-    26+    12    13    40    12  
26 Dmitrij Shevelev   1k    RU    70To    30+    23+    12-    18-    22-    25-    10    12    79    24  
27 Nikolaj Ermolaev   4k    RU    53VN    34-    32+    35+    23-    31+    30+    8    12    66    43  
28 Irina Belova   1k    RU    78SP    0-    0-    0-    34+    35+    29+    9    12    31    31  
29 Nikolaj Grunin   3k    RU    52NN    31+    30+    18-    21-    24-    28-    9    11    74    22  
30 Stanislav Mishin   3k    RU    78SP    26-    29-    23-    24-    36+    27-    10    11    71    10  
31 Jaroslav Krajnov (8)  3k    RU    77Mo    29-    36+    22-    32+    27-    24-    9    11    70    21  
32 Andrej Chirkov   5k    RU    50Lj    33+    27-    41+    31-    37+    36+    7    11    63    40  
33 Anatolij Ilmast   5k    RU    10Pt    32-    43+    37-    45+    42+    39+    7    11    58    37  
34 Sofia Vdovenko   5k    RU    78SP    27+    46+    24-    28-    41+    38-    7    10    66    31  
35 Alexandr Kuznecov   5k    RU    78SP    41+    37+    27-    39-    28-    42+    7    10    62    28  
36 Sergej Korolev   5k    RU    78SP    44+    31-    45+    37+    30-    32-    7    10    61    28  
37 Konstantin Tsykin   5k    RU    78SP    42+    35-    33+    36-    32-    49+    7    10    59    28  
38 Ekaterina Negri   6k    RU    77Mo    40+    44+    39-    51+    45+    34+    5    10    56    46  
39 Viktor Senin   6k    RU    78SP    49+    41-    38+    35+    47+    33-    6    10    56    36  
40 Nikolaj Ivanov   6k    RU    78SP    38-    48+    55+    44+    43+    41+    5    10    51    41  
41 Artemij Vanskij   5k    RU    77Mo    35-    39+    32-    43+    34-    40-    7    9    60    19  
42 Amelia Vdovenko   6k    RU    78SP    37-    45-    47+    52+    33-    35-    7    9    55    15  
43 Svjatoslav Shalnev   6k    RU    50Zh    47+    33-    50+    41-    40-    48+    6    9    54    24  
44 Galzan Edgeev   7k    RU    77Mo    36-    38-    49+    40-    50+    47+    6    9    54    24  
45 Alexandr Malko   7k    RU    78SP    55+    42+    36-    33-    38-    53+    6    9    53    22  
46 Nikolaj Babkin   5k    RU    78SP    24-    34-    0-    0-    0-    0-    8    8    58    0  
47 Oleg Sapach (1)  7k    RU    78SP    43-    56+    42-    50+    39-    44-    6    8    51    14  
48 Kirill Belskij   8k    RU    78SP    51+    40-    53+    55+    52+    43-    4    8    47    28  
49 Anton Makov   8k    RU    77Mo    39-    67+    44-    54+    56+    37-    5    8    47    18  
50 Veronika Palchikova   8k    RU    40Ka    52+    55+    43-    47-    44-    58+    5    8    45    19  
51 Diana Sadykova   9k    RU    77Mo    48-    57+    56+    38-    55+    52+    4    8    43    25  
52 Mikhail Kuznecov (1)  8k    RU    78SP    50-    53+    61+    42-    48-    51-    5    7    46    13  
53 Jurij Zgoda   9k    RU    78SP    61+    52-    48-    57+    62+    45-    4    7    41    17  
54 Ljubov Lidzhieva   9k    RU    77Mo    57-    63+    67+    49-    65+    55+    3    7    35    21  
55 Valerij Bondarenko   8k    RU    10Pt    45-    50-    40-    48-    51-    54-    6    6    50    0  
56 Ekaterina Tkachenko   10k    RU    78SP    62+    47-    51-    60+    49-    57-    4    6    41    11  
57 Viktor Veselov   11k    RU    78SP    54+    51-    59+    53-    64-    56+    3    6    39    19  
58 Oleg Sljusarenko   10k    RU    78SP    76+    61-    62+    66+    59+    50-    2    6    33    19  
59 Andrej Nikonov   10k    RU    78SP    67-    60+    57-    63+    58-    64+    3    6    33    16  
60 Arkadij Jasyrev   11k    RU    78SP    65+    59-    68+    56-    63+    62+    2    6    31    19  
61 Igor Ishin   10k    RU    78SP    53-    58+    52-    0-    0-    0-    4    5    36    6  
62 Dmitrij Kucenko   11k    RU    77Mo    56-    70+    58-    67+    53-    60-    3    5    34    9  
63 Platon Volkov   11k    RU    78SP    68+    54-    64+    59-    60-    69+    2    5    32    13  
64 Andrej Chernov   12k    RU    78SP    71+    65+    63-    68+    57+    59-    1    5    29    18  
65 Elizaveta Smorodskaja   12k    RU    78SP    60-    64-    69+    75+    54-    70+    2    5    29    11  
66 Matvej Ivashin   12k    RU    78SP    69+    71-    72+    58-    74+    73+    1    5    22    13  
67 Vladimir Egorov   11k    RU    78SP    59+    49-    54-    62-    0-    0-    3    4    34    6  
68 Dzhessika Khenshou   13k    RU    78SP    63-    72+    60-    64-    70-    74+    2    4    26    6  
69 Danil Makhankov   13k    RU    10Pt    66-    76+    65-    73+    75+    63-    1    4    24    9  
70 Sergej Stepin   13k    RU    78SP    77+    62-    73-    72+    68+    65-    1    4    23    10  
71 Vjacheslav Dvojnin   14k    RU    78SP    64-    66+    75-    74-    77-    72+    1    3    22    8  
72 Mikhail Zatickij   14k    RU    78SP    75+    68-    66-    70-    76+    71-    1    3    22    6  
73 Anastasia Shironosova   14k    RU    78SP    74+    75-    70+    69-    0+    66-    0    3    21    9  
74 Mikhail Postnikov   14k    RU    78SP    73-    77+    76+    71+    66-    68-    0    3    21    9  
75 Zakhar Samsonnik   14k    RU    78SP    72-    73+    71+    65-    69-    77-    1    3    21    6  
76 Pavel Malko   14k    RU    78SP    58-    69-    74-    77+    72-    0+    1    3    21    5  
77 Andrej Usatykh   15k    RU    78SP    70-    74-    0+    76-    71+    75+    0    3    17    7  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu