Far East Cup Group A ( class B )
played from 13-04-2019 to 14-04-2019 in Vladivostok, Russia

Anton Zatonskikh   6d    RU    27Kh    11+    5+    2+    4+    6+    2    7    26    26  
Sergej Tokarev   3d    RU    25Vl    14+    7+    1-    8+    4+    2    6    26    19  
Andrej Arkharov   3d    RU    25Vl    8+    10+    4-    12+    9+    2    6    25    20  
Artur Dergachev   1d    RU    25Vl    18+    13+    3+    1-    2-    2    5    27    14  
Andrej Simdjankin   1k    RU    25Vl    16+    1-    7+    6-    19+    2    5    25    13  
Ming Liu   4d    CN    Xxxx    40+    11+    10+    5+    1-    1    5    24    17  
Andrej Bindjukov   6k    RU    27Kh    9+    2-    5-    17+    14+    2    5    24    13  
Andrej Makarov   7k    RU    27Kh    3-    21+    17+    2-    16+    2    5    24    12  
Debao Yang   1d    CN    Xxxx    7-    20+    13+    14+    3-    2    5    23    12  
10 Pavel Nikiforov   3k    RU    25Vl    15+    3-    6-    20+    13+    2    5    23    12  
11 Inden Klinkov   3k    RU    27Kh    1-    6-    37+    21+    15+    2    5    23    11  
12 Alexandr Shavljugin   3k    RU    25Vl    13-    39+    15+    3-    23+    2    5    20    10  
13 Dmitrij Landyshev   10k    RU    27Kh    12+    4-    9-    24+    10-    2    4    24    9  
14 Sergej Petruk   8k    RU    25Vl    2-    19+    24+    9-    7-    2    4    24    8  
15 Julia Makarova   12k    RU    27Kh    10-    22+    12-    28+    11-    2    4    22    7  
16 Sergej Serebrennikov   12k    RU    25Vl    5-    24-    26+    22+    8-    2    4    21    7  
17 Vladislav Vozhdaev   12k    RU    27Kh    27+    18+    8-    7-    35+    1    4    20    10  
18 Alexej Petruk   10k    RU    25Vl    4-    17-    25+    19-    29+    2    4    20    7  
19 Vladimir Shugalej   12k    RU    25Vl    30+    14-    32+    18+    5-    1    4    19    10  
20 Dmitrij Shlyk   12k    RU    27Kh    26+    9-    27+    10-    34+    1    4    19    9  
21 Tatjana Kondratjeva   12k    RU    28Bl    28+    8-    35+    11-    32+    1    4    19    9  
22 Erofej Poroshkov   16k    RU    27Kh    23+    15-    33+    16-    27+    1    4    18    10  
23 Darja Tolstonogova   14k    RU    25Vl    22-    30+    31+    26+    12-    1    4    18    9  
24 Danil Bilyj   13k    RU    25Vl    41+    16+    14-    13-    28+    1    4    17    9  
25 Nadezhda Nikolaeva   20k    RU    25Vl    47+    29+    18-    48+    30+    0    4    12    8  
26 Alena Kajgorodova   19k    RU    25Vl    20-    33+    16-    23-    42+    1    3    17    5  
27 Danil Medved   16k    RU    25Vl    17-    40+    20-    38+    22-    1    3    17    5  
28 Kirill Fomin   17k    RU    25Vl    21-    41+    39+    15-    24-    1    3    16    4  
29 Egor Zareckij   20k    RU    25Vl    48+    25-    36+    37+    18-    0    3    15    7  
30 Denis Kirilenko   20k    RU    25Vl    19-    23-    47+    39+    25-    1    3    15    3  
31 Maria Pjatkova   19k    RU    25Vl    34+    43+    23-    32-    39+    0    3    14    7  
32 Mikhail Gavrilin   19k    RU    25Vl    46+    42+    19-    31+    21-    0    3    14    6  
33 Nikita Grechko   20k    RU    25Vl    36+    26-    22-    47+    41+    0    3    13    6  
34 Milana Salnikova   19k    RU    25Vl    31-    45+    41+    42+    20-    0    3    13    6  
35 Nikita Safonov   20k    RU    25Vl    50+    38+    21-    40+    17-    0    3    13    5  
36 Alexandr Nastavshev   20k    RU    25Vl    33-    48+    29-    43+    40+    0    3    11    5  
37 Grigorij Kharchenko   20k    RU    25Vl    45+    0+    11-    29-    46+    0    3    11    3  
38 Dmitrij Kovrigin   20k    RU    25Vl    49+    35-    46+    27-    44+    0    3    10    4  
39 Minghao Yan   15k    CN    Xxxx    42+    12-    28-    30-    31-    1    2    16    2  
40 Ekaterina Vojtovich   19k    RU    27Kh    6-    27-    43+    35-    36-    1    2    16    2  
41 Yuze Ma   14k    CN    Xxxx    24-    28-    34-    46+    33-    1    2    14    1  
42 Tatjana Parshina   20k    RU    25Vl    39-    32-    44+    34-    26-    1    2    13    2  
43 Ilja Kustov   20k    RU    25Vl    44+    31-    40-    36-    49+    0    2    11    3  
44 Janina Kukovinec   20k    RU    25Vl    43-    47+    42-    45+    38-    0    2    10    3  
45 Ilarij Pjankov   20k    RU    25Vl    37-    34-    49+    44-    50+    0    2    9    1  
46 Sergej Shestakov   20k    RU    25Vl    32-    49+    38-    41-    37-    0    1    12    1  
47 Alexandr Kalugskij   20k    RU    25Vl    25-    44-    30-    33-    0+    0    1    12    0  
48 Vladislav Napalkov   20k    RU    25Vl    29-    36-    0+    25-    0-    0    1    11    0  
49 Ekaterina Rusanova   20k    RU    25Vl    38-    46-    45-    50+    43-    0    1    8    0  
50 Anna Nomokonova   20k    RU    25Vl    35-    0-    0-    49-    45-    0    0    10    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu