Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019 ( class C )
played on 13-04-2019 in Berlin, Germany

Daniel Krause   2d    DE    B    4    4    26+/w3    16+/w1    9+/w3    5+/w9  
Arved Pittner (25)  4d    DE    B    3    3    16-/w3    17+/w3    19+/w6    9+/w5  
Daniel Borgwardt   7k    DE    B    3    3    13+/w1    12+/b    5-/w2    11+/b  
Christian Radke   10k    DE    B    3    3    5-/b    29+/w2    22+/b    13+/w  
Wiebke Toepper   10k    DE    P    3    3    4+/w    23+/b    3+/b2    1-/b9  
Timon Dohnke (1)  19k    DE    PM    3    3    29+/b5    14+/b2    15+/w9    7-/w  
Berat Eser   19k    DE    B    3    3    28+/b7    15-/w9    14+/b2    6+/b  
Isabel Donle   1k    DE    B    3    2    0=    0=    16+/b    17+/w  
Clemens Kuehling   3k    DE    B    2    2    10+/w    19+/b    1-/b3    2-/b5  
10 Volker Stuhr   4k    DE    B    2    2    9-/b    20-/w1    27+/b    19+/w  
11 Marijan Asanovic   6k    DE    B    2    2    18-/b1    26+/b2    21+/w    3-/w  
12 Daniela Schmidt   7k    DE    B    2    2    27+/b1    3-/w    13-/w1    21+/b  
13 Oliver Gebert   9k    DE    B    2    2    3-/b1    22+/w    12+/b1    4-/b  
14 Lisa Paul   16k    DE    B    2    2    24+/w1    6-/w2    7-/w2    15+/w9  
15 Tristan Haase   20k    DE    B    2    2    25+/b1    7+/b9    6-/b9    14-/b9  
16 Max Dohme   1k    DE    B    1=    1    2+/b3    1-/b1    8-/w    0=  
17 Oliver Lenz   1k    DE    P    1=    1    0=    2-/b3    26+/w1    8-/b  
18 Tyler Feickert   4k    DE    TUE    2=    1    11+/w1    0=    0=    0=  
19 Hermann Jung   4k    DE    B    1    1    21+/w1    9-/w    2-/b6    10-/b  
20 Kalli Balduin (17)  6k    DE    B    2=    1    0=    10+/b1    0=    0=  
21 Riku Kobayashi   6k    DE    B    1    1    19-/b1    27+/w    11-/b    12-/w  
22 Martin Kuehn   10k    DE    B    1    1    23-/w    13-/b    4-/w    28+/w  
23 Sabine Wohnig (7)  11k    DE    B    2    1    22+/b    5-/w    0=    0=  
24 Benjamin Griessbach   18k    DE    B    1=    1    14-/b1    25-/w9    29+/b4    0=  
25 Lena Pittner   20k    DE    B    2    1    15-/w1    24+/b9    0=    0=  
26 Engin Keles (1)  3k    DE    B    0=    0    1-/b3    11-/w2    17-/b1    0=  
27 Thorsten Bartelt   5k    DE    B    0=    0    12-/w1    21-/b    10-/w    0=  
28 Klaus Wohnig (1)  11k    DE    B    1    0    7-/w7    0=    0=    22-/b  
29 Arwen Pittner (6)  13k    DE    B    0=    0    6-/w5    4-/b2    24-/w4    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu