Inseongs Spring Camp 2019 ( class B )
played from 06-04-2019 to 09-04-2019 in Ehlscheid, Germany

Michael Bitzi   3d    CH    Zur    36    198    1175    0    0-    4-/w    6+/b    7+/w    2+/b    3+/b  
Mathis Isaksen   3d    DK    KGK    36    195    1178    0    7+/w    8+/b    3+/b    0-    1-/w    6+/b  
Shukai Zhang   2d    DE    F    34    196    1171    0    6+/b    0-    2-/w    8+/w    7+/b    1-/w  
Feiyang Chen   3d    DE    F    34    195    1161    0    0-    1+/b    8+/w    0-    0-    0-  
Ralf Wurzinger   3k    FR    91Or    32    176    1031    0    9+/w    10+/b    0-    12+/w    15+/b    11+/b  
Dick Riedeman (5)  2d    NL    Delf    31    199    1159    0    3-/w    7-/b    1-/w    0-    0-    2-/w  
Jannik Gram   1d    DK    KGK    31    198    1163    0    2-/b    6+/w    0-    1-/b    3-/w    8-/w  
Yuze Xing   1d    DE    HD    31    195    1144    0    0-    2-/w    4-/b    3-/b    0-    7+/b  
Anezka Bukovska (2)  2k    CZ    APmG    31    174    1044    0    5-/b    11-/b    16+/w    15+/b    13+/w    0-  
10 Dusan Jansky (2)  2k    CZ    APmG    31    172    1038    0    15+/w    5-/w    14+/w    16+/w    0-    12-/w  
11 Jenny Dittmann (2)  3k    DE    KI    30    175    1026    0    13+/b    9+/w    0-    14-/w    16+/b    5-/w  
12 Dita Vasova (17)  3k    CZ    APmG    30    169    1030    0    16-/b    15+/w    20+/w    5-/b    0-    10+/b  
13 Jana Hricova (11)  3k    CZ    APmG    30    168    1020    0    11-/w    14+/b    0-    20+/w    9-/b    16+/w  
14 Joachim Neumann   5k    ES    Pedr    28    168    1007    0    20+/b    13-/w    10-/b    11+/b    0-    15+/w  
15 Vanessa Thoerner   3k    DE    GT    27    179    1021    0    10-/b    12-/b    0-    9-/w    5-/w    14-/b  
16 Marius-Adrian Dobrescu   4k    RO    CSRB    27    178    1014    0    12+/w    0-    9-/b    10-/b    11-/w    13-/b  
17 Leon Kemna   7k    DE    BO    27    141    757    0    24+/w2    0-    28+/w4    25+/w4    18-/w2    27+/w4  
18 Jonas van Maldeghem   8k    BE    xxxx    27    134    800    0    23+/w    27+/w2    25+/w2    21+/b2    17+/b2    0-  
19 Yvonne Limbach (2)  6k    DE    B    26    149    841    0    21+/b    0-    23-/w2    24+/w2    22-/w2    0-  
20 Marc Oliver Rieger   5k    DE    TR    25    163    955    0    14-/w    0-    12-/b    13-/b    0-    0-  
21 Nicole de Beer (11)  6k    NL    Eind    25    155    833    0    19-/w    23+/w2    22-/w2    18-/w2    0-    0-  
22 Thomas Traber   9k    DE    KA    25    128    776    0    25-/w2    26+/w2    21+/b2    28+/w2    19+/b2    0-  
23 Alexis Gonelle   10k    XX    KoGo    23    134    805    0    18-/b    21-/b2    19+/b2    0-    28+/w2    24+/w  
24 Emil Riedeman (3)  9k    NL    Delf    22    136    785    0    17-/b2    25-/w2    26+/w3    19-/b2    0-    23-/b  
25 Stefan van der Leeden   12k    NL    Seki    21    125    760    0    22+/b2    24+/b2    18-/b2    17-/b4    27+/w    0-  
26 Mei Wang   13k    DE    TR    17    110    672    0    0-    22-/b2    24-/b3    0-    0-    0-  
27 Georg Schuppe   15k    DE    xxxx    16    113    668    0    0-    18-/b2    29+/w    0-    25-/b    17-/b4  
28 Vincent Latko   15k    DE    xxxx    16    111    671    0    0-    29+/b    17-/b4    22-/b2    23-/b2    0-  
29 Sander Steegen   16k    NL    xxxx    14    88    560    0    0-    28-/w    27-/b    0-    0-    0-  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu