Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage ( class B )
played from 06-04-2019 to 07-04-2019 in Kazan, Russia

Andzhej Khafizov   2d    RU    16Kz    4+    9+    3+    2-    6+    4    8    208    228  
Igor Nemlij (3)  5d    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    6+    1+    3+    4    7    215    260  
Ildar Almukhametov   2d    RU    16Kz    16+    6+    1-    4+    2-    4    7    205    221  
Timur Mikhajlov   6k    RU    16Kz    1-    16+    5+    3-    7+    4    7    184    175  
Alexandr Osipenko   7k    RU    16Kz    6-    10+    4-    8+    11+    4    7    149    160  
Artur Gimadiev   2k    RU    16Kz    5+    3-    2-    7+    1-    4    6    203    198  
Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova   10k    RU    16Kz    26+    8+    10+    6-    4-    3    6    153    147  
Fedor Poryvaev   9k    RU    16Kz    11+    7-    12+    5-    10+    3    6    129    142  
Stanislav Balakirev   4k    RU    16Kz    25+    1-    0-    0-    0-    4    5    175    186  
10 Elizaveta Antonova   10k    RU    16Kz    13+    5-    7-    12+    8-    3    5    130    132  
11 Roman Dmitriev   15k    RU    16Kz    8-    20+    17-    19+    5-    3    5    116    101  
12 Rodion Sekerin   15k    RU    16Kz    19+    13+    8-    10-    18+    2    5    110    106  
13 Asia Khakimova   15k    RU    16Kz    10-    12-    20-    21+    19+    3    5    98    98  
14 Marat Almukhametov   16k    RU    16Kz    22+    19-    18-    31+    20+    2    5    79    93  
15 Marsel Jusupov   19k    RU    16Kz    23+    27+    21-    24+    31+    1    5    62    76  
16 Anatolij Marin   6k    RU    16Kz    3-    4-    0-    0-    0-    4    4    198    166  
17 Alisa Tukmeeva   15k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    11+    0-    0-    3    4    101    106  
18 Dana Tukmeeva   16k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    14+    20+    12-    2    4    95    94  
19 Dinar Azmukhametov   17k    RU    16Kz    12-    14+    31+    11-    13-    2    4    93    85  
20 Kamil Urmanche   16k    RU    16Kz    27+    11-    13+    18-    14-    2    4    89    86  
21 Artemij Laboskin   18k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    15+    13-    22+    2    4    79    79  
22 Emil Kamaletdinov   20k    RU    16Kz    14-    30+    23+    27+    21-    1    4    69    62  
23 Vladimir Kamzolov   20k    RU    16Kz    15-    28+    22-    33+    34+    1    4    46    59  
24 Daniil Bashev   20k    RU    16Kz    34+    33+    28+    15-    0+    0    4    46    43  
25 Diana Khabibullina   12k    RU    16Kz    9-    0-    0-    0-    0-    3    3    186    123  
26 Azalia Gimaletdinova   12k    RU    16Kz    7-    0-    0-    0-    0-    3    3    147    120  
27 Kirill Abzalilov   20k    RU    16Kz    20-    15-    32+    22-    0-    2    3    71    62  
28 Albert Khazeev   20k    RU    16Kz    30+    23-    24-    0-    33+    1    3    45    49  
29 Dan Kogan   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    30+    32-    35+    1    3    43    40  
30 Samira Fasakhova   20k    RU    16Kz    28-    22-    29-    38+    37+    1    3    35    51  
31 Regina Savukinajte   19k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    19-    14-    15-    2    2    85    66  
32 Mark Kirillin   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    27-    29+    0-    1    2    48    61  
33 Ruslana Gimadieva   20k    RU    16Kz    36+    24-    40+    23-    28-    0    2    36    27  
34 Alexandr Kondratjev   20k    RU    16Kz    24-    38+    37+    35-    23-    0    2    29    16  
35 Lejla Mudarisova   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    39+    34+    29-    0    2    19    19  
36 Valeria Kolesnikova   20k    RU    16Kz    33-    0-    38-    39+    40+    0    2    12    9  
37 Karina Ramazanova   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    34-    40+    30-    0    1    29    23  
38 Gleb Peregudov   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    34-    36+    30-    39-    0    1    19    0  
39 Nikita Zapalov   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    35-    36-    38+    0    1    9    2  
40 Daniel Ajdanaleev   20k    RU    16Kz    0-    0-    33-    37-    36-    0    0    20    21  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu